WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Nigel Richards 14 1763 Azu Ogbogu 475-392 Michael Tang
2 Odette Rio 13 824 Bob Jackman 513-329 Jakkrit Klaphajone
3 Terry Kirk 13 690 Cheah Siu Hean 406-389 Ivor Zetler
4 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 13 542 Gerry Carter 426-406 Azu Ogbogu
5 Ganesh Asirvatham 12 855 Ivor Zetler 433-295 Taewan Sutthasin
6 Michael Tang 12 297 Charnwit Sukhu 437-401 Nigel Richards
7 Jakkrit Klaphajone 11 762 Paul Cleary 476-316 Odette Rio
8 Gerry Carter 11 648 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 406-426 Esther Perrins
9 Azu Ogbogu 11 312 Nigel Richards 392-475 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
10 Cheah Siu Hean 11 310 Terry Kirk 389-406 Femi Awowade
11 Taewan Sutthasin 11 288 Sam Kantimathi 374-358 Ganesh Asirvatham
12 Bob Jackman 11 286 Odette Rio 329-513 Jack Dymond
13 Esther Perrins 11 281 Tony Sim 421-389 Gerry Carter
14 Ivor Zetler 11 -515 Ganesh Asirvatham 295-433 Terry Kirk
15 Femi Awowade 10.5 527 Darryl Francis 482-354 Cheah Siu Hean
16 Charnwit Sukhu 10.5 210 Michael Tang 401-437 Kong Chock Heng
17 Jack Dymond 10 710 Joel Sherman 458-371 Bob Jackman
18 Jocelyn Lor 10 451 Leonard Wong 415-365 Tony Sim
19 Tony Sim 10 269 Esther Perrins 389-421 Jocelyn Lor
20 Sam Kantimathi 10 212 Taewan Sutthasin 358-374 Paul Cleary
21 Kong Chock Heng 10 88 Amnuay Ploysangngam 406-353 Charnwit Sukhu
22 Paul Cleary 10 26 Jakkrit Klaphajone 316-476 Sam Kantimathi
23 Arun Methaseth 10 -179 Tan Jin Chor 375-333 John Holgate
24 John Holgate 9.5 565 Graeme Lock Lee 456-456 Arun Methaseth
25 Joel Sherman 9.5 532 Jack Dymond 371-458 Graeme Lock Lee
26 Roger Blom 9.5 214 Kenrick Ngo 392-357 Nuttakrit Keska
27 Graeme Lock Lee 9.5 111 John Holgate 456-456 Joel Sherman
28 Mohan Chunkath 9 713 Karen Richards 545-225 Jean McGiffen
29 Nuttakrit Keska 9 594 Dianne Ward 438-344 Roger Blom
30 Darryl Francis 9 405 Femi Awowade 354-482 Rod Talbot
31 Jean McGiffen 9 249 Tengku Asri 400-392 Mohan Chunkath
32 Rod Talbot 9 -73 Quek Sim Ho 364-339 Darryl Francis
33 Chim Wai Main 9 -79 Cecilia Ruto 482-351 Gan Cher Siong
34 Leonard Wong 9 -86 Jocelyn Lor 365-415 Amnuay Ploysangngam
35 Amnuay Ploysangngam 9 -114 Kong Chock Heng 353-406 Leonard Wong
36 Gan Cher Siong 9 -246 Khen Meerding 419-323 Chim Wai Main
37 Eugene Goh 9 -252 Ismail Kassim 365-361 Tan Jin Chor
38 Tan Jin Chor 9 -279 Arun Methaseth 333-375 Eugene Goh
39 Mohd Salahudin 9 -569 Marie Knight 414-380 Akegapun Erbpras
40 Kenrick Ngo 9 -605 Roger Blom 357-392 Emy Yap
41 Karen Richards 9 -626 Mohan Chunkath 225-545 Krishna Kumar
42 Tengku Asri 8.5 -140 Jean McGiffen 392-400 Pui Cheng Wui
43 Krishna Kumar 8.5 -480 Sanmi Odelana 349-349 Karen Richards
44 Akegapun Erbpras 8 81 Karthik Natarajan 378-253 Mohd Salahudin
45 Emy Yap 8 78 Warren Lau 505-278 Kenrick Ngo
46 Pui Cheng Wui 8 2 Paulette Yeoh 466-332 Tengku Asri
47 Quek Sim Ho 8 -21 Rod Talbot 339-364 Dianne Ward
48 Dianne Ward 8 -26 Nuttakrit Keska 344-438 Quek Sim Ho
49 Ismail Kassim 8 -145 Eugene Goh 361-365 Paulette Yeoh
50 Alex Tan 8 -149 Albert Yeap 421-351 Zamri Majid
51 Cecilia Ruto 8 -267 Chim Wai Main 351-482 Albert Yeap
52 Khen Meerding 8 -314 Gan Cher Siong 323-419 Karthik Natarajan
53 Ong Yeam Chin 8 -769 Zamri Majid 335-403 Tan Khee Chiang
54 Sanmi Odelana 7.5 108 Krishna Kumar 349-349 Warren Lau
55 Marie Knight 7 -38 Mohd Salahudin 380-414 Sarah Law
56 Zamri Majid 6.5 -551 Ong Yeam Chin 403-335 Alex Tan
57 Lim Sha-Lyn 6.5 -862 Tan Khee Chiang 417-441 Zain Putra
58 Zain Putra 6 -340 Sarah Law 392-358 Lim Sha-Lyn
59 Albert Yeap 5 -163 Alex Tan 351-421 Cecilia Ruto
60 Sarah Law 5 -966 Zain Putra 358-392 Marie Knight
61 Karthik Natarajan 5 -1491 Akegapun Erbpras 253-378 Khen Meerding
62 Paulette Yeoh 4 -675 Pui Cheng Wui 332-466 Ismail Kassim
63 Warren Lau 3.5 -1350 Emy Yap 278-505 Sanmi Odelana
64 Tan Khee Chiang 3 -1633 Lim Sha-Lyn 441-417 Ong Yeam Chin
HG Jack Dymond 581