WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMPS
Results for CHAMPS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Preedee Khongthanara 1 406 Manas Puranik 579-173 Alastair Richards
2 Alastair Richards 1 271 Wilson Hioe 519-248 Preedee Khongthanara
3 Arin Pantisoonporn 1 268 Pranav Kaarthik 500-232 Mudra Puranik
4 Wong Zhi Yuan 1 268 Mudra Puranik 589-321 Pranav Kaarthik
5 Peh Wei Chen 1 267 Chaliza Gutlay 517-250 Goutham Jayaraman
6 Goutham Jayaraman 1 260 Siva Sethupathy 531-271 Peh Wei Chen
7 Michael McKenna 1 254 Vincentius Salim 461-207 Anand Bharadwaj
8 Anand Bharadwaj 1 253 Kim Rubina 507-254 Michael McKenna
9 Ker Jen Ho 1 247 Aldrin Escalante 462-215 Wanchana Jirapitikul
10 Wanchana Jirapitikul 1 215 Shaini Wilson 472-257 Ker Jen Ho
11 Nutt Treepoonsuk 1 208 Ajibade Olajumoke 428-220 Adedayo Olaolu
12 Adedayo Olaolu 1 188 Robert Blunt 431-243 Nutt Treepoonsuk
13 Charas Worapotpisut 1 180 Sasika Jayasuriya 515-335 Tanasak Supaphibunk
14 Tanasak Supaphibunk 1 160 Nicholas Vasquez 484-324 Charas Worapotpisut
15 Ong Suanne 1 157 Varun Elangovan 451-294 Akaradech Suppapitta
16 Akaradech Suppapitta 1 140 Joy Policher 509-369 Ong Suanne
17 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu 1 136 Orimoloye Moyosore 462-326 Amery Seow
18 Amery Seow 1 131 Aldwin Gonzales 399-268 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu
19 Samved Mukherjee 1 129 Lau Jian Ning 389-260 Charnrit Khongthan
20 Charnrit Khongthan 1 126 Jessica Bacani 463-337 Samved Mukherjee
21 Lahiru Elvitigala 1 101 William Kang 409-308 Natasha Podesser
22 Natasha Podesser 1 94 Dylan D'Souza 393-299 Lahiru Elvitigala
23 Jessica Pratesi 1 89 Markus Loke 424-335 Victor Gwee
24 Victor Gwee 1 87 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 406-319 Jessica Pratesi
25 Phillip Hamilton 1 80 Christopher Walleck 436-356 Pranav Damani
26 Pranav Damani 1 80 Stephanie Vincent 393-313 Phillip Hamilton
27 Varshini Elangovan 1 79 Natthapath Chanka 365-286 Jagan Narayanan
28 Jagan Narayanan 1 71 Daniel D'Souza 422-351 Varshini Elangovan
29 Tawan Paepholsiri 1 69 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 408-339 Vladimir Bacani
30 Vladimir Bacani 1 58 Muhammad Nasrom 372-314 Tawan Paepholsiri
31 Eden Choo 1 52 Joe Knapper 432-380 Premkumar Nimalan
32 Premkumar Nimalan 1 39 Looi Yih Feng 416-377 Eden Choo
33 Kobtun Khongthanarat 1 33 Kevin Ketagoda 383-350 Yeshan Jayasuriya
34 Yeshan Jayasuriya 1 33 Thanaphong Thiamsee 359-326 Kobtun Khongthanarat
35 Cameron Farlow 1 29 Jacob Sunny 366-337 Perry Lam
36 Perry Lam 1 28 Matthew Malitao 372-344 Cameron Farlow
37 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 1 16 Goh Dewin 397-381 Lim Mao Fong
38 Lim Mao Fong 1 10 Tim Butcher 373-363 Sheroze Sheriffdeen
39 Batul Kaizar 1 7 Tan Kar Hee 433-426 Adewale Opeoluwa
40 Adewale Opeoluwa 0 0 Adewale Opeoluwa - Batul Kaizar
41 Chang Ching Yet 0 0 Chang Ching Yet - Chang Ching Yet
42 John Akinbiyi 0 0 John Akinbiyi - Tan Kar Hee
43 Tan Kar Hee 0 -7 Batul Kaizar 426-433 John Akinbiyi
44 Tim Butcher 0 -10 Lim Mao Fong 363-373 Goh Dewin
45 Goh Dewin 0 -16 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 381-397 Tim Butcher
46 Matthew Malitao 0 -28 Perry Lam 344-372 Jacob Sunny
47 Jacob Sunny 0 -29 Cameron Farlow 337-366 Matthew Malitao
48 Kevin Ketagoda 0 -33 Kobtun Khongthanarat350-383 Thanaphong Thiamsee
49 Thanaphong Thiamsee 0 -33 Yeshan Jayasuriya 326-359 Kevin Ketagoda
50 Looi Yih Feng 0 -39 Premkumar Nimalan 377-416 Joe Knapper
51 Joe Knapper 0 -52 Eden Choo 380-432 Looi Yih Feng
52 Muhammad Nasrom 0 -58 Vladimir Bacani 314-372 Oyeleke Oluwaseun
53 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 0 -69 Tawan Paepholsiri 339-408 Muhammad Nasrom
54 Daniel D'Souza 0 -71 Jagan Narayanan 351-422 Natthapath Chanka
55 Natthapath Chanka 0 -79 Varshini Elangovan 286-365 Daniel D'Souza
56 Christopher Walleck 0 -80 Phillip Hamilton 356-436 Stephanie Vincent
57 Stephanie Vincent 0 -80 Pranav Damani 313-393 Christopher Walleck
58 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 0 -87 Victor Gwee 319-406 Markus Loke
59 Markus Loke 0 -89 Jessica Pratesi 335-424 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma
60 Dylan D'Souza 0 -94 Natasha Podesser 299-393 William Kang
61 William Kang 0 -101 Lahiru Elvitigala 308-409 Dylan D'Souza
62 Jessica Bacani 0 -126 Charnrit Khongthan 337-463 Lau Jian Ning
63 Lau Jian Ning 0 -129 Samved Mukherjee 260-389 Jessica Bacani
64 Aldwin Gonzales 0 -131 Amery Seow 268-399 Orimoloye Moyosore
65 Orimoloye Moyosore 0 -136 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu326-462 Aldwin Gonzales
66 Joy Policher 0 -140 Akaradech Suppapitta369-509 Varun Elangovan
67 Varun Elangovan 0 -157 Ong Suanne 294-451 Joy Policher
68 Nicholas Vasquez 0 -160 Tanasak Supaphibunk 324-484 Sasika Jayasuriya
69 Sasika Jayasuriya 0 -180 Charas Worapotpisut 335-515 Nicholas Vasquez
70 Robert Blunt 0 -188 Adedayo Olaolu 243-431 Ajibade Olajumoke
71 Ajibade Olajumoke 0 -208 Nutt Treepoonsuk 220-428 Robert Blunt
72 Shaini Wilson 0 -215 Wanchana Jirapitikul257-472 Aldrin Escalante
73 Aldrin Escalante 0 -247 Ker Jen Ho 215-462 Shaini Wilson
74 Kim Rubina 0 -253 Anand Bharadwaj 254-507 Vincentius Salim
75 Vincentius Salim 0 -254 Michael McKenna 207-461 Kim Rubina
76 Siva Sethupathy 0 -260 Goutham Jayaraman 271-531 Chaliza Gutlay
77 Chaliza Gutlay 0 -267 Peh Wei Chen 250-517 Siva Sethupathy
78 Mudra Puranik 0 -268 Wong Zhi Yuan 321-589 Arin Pantisoonporn
79 Pranav Kaarthik 0 -268 Arin Pantisoonporn 232-500 Wong Zhi Yuan
80 Wilson Hioe 0 -271 Alastair Richards 248-519 Manas Puranik
81 Manas Puranik 0 -406 Preedee Khongthanara173-579 Wilson Hioe
HG Wong Zhi Yuan 589