WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMPS
Results for CHAMPS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Ong Suanne 9 617 Preedee Khongthanara442-377 Charnrit Khongthan
2 Wong Zhi Yuan 8 748 Charnrit Khongthan 380-340 Preedee Khongthanara
3 Alastair Richards 8 739 Charas Worapotpisut 480-414 Eden Choo
4 Michael McKenna 8 610 Eden Choo 470-288 Charas Worapotpisut
5 Tanasak Supaphibunk 8 438 Natasha Podesser 439-363 Sheroze Sheriffdeen
6 Preedee Khongthanara 7 805 Ong Suanne 377-442 Wong Zhi Yuan
7 Charnrit Khongthan 7 779 Wong Zhi Yuan 340-380 Ong Suanne
8 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 7 493 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 473-439 Tanasak Supaphibunk
9 Lahiru Elvitigala 7 451 Jagan Narayanan 462-339 Ker Jen Ho
10 Ker Jen Ho 7 421 Wanchana Jirapitikul403-347 Lahiru Elvitigala
11 Charas Worapotpisut 7 418 Alastair Richards 414-480 Michael McKenna
12 Natasha Podesser 7 309 Tanasak Supaphibunk 363-439 Oyeleke Oluwaseun
13 Eden Choo 7 300 Michael McKenna 288-470 Alastair Richards
14 Joy Policher 7 291 Tan Kar Hee 393-369 Wanchana Jirapitikul
15 Orimoloye Moyosore 7 144 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu458-407 Jagan Narayanan
16 Markus Loke 7 101 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 413-284 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu
17 Goutham Jayaraman 6.5 232 Yeshan Jayasuriya 361-331 Tim Butcher
18 Anand Bharadwaj 6 773 Tim Butcher 414-388 Yeshan Jayasuriya
19 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 6 544 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 439-473 Natasha Podesser
20 William Kang 6 337 Victor Gwee 464-350 Tan Kar Hee
21 Wanchana Jirapitikul 6 304 Ker Jen Ho 347-403 Joy Policher
22 Jessica Pratesi 6 271 Goh Dewin 407-335 Matthew Malitao
23 Tawan Paepholsiri 6 235 Cameron Farlow 427-401 Goh Dewin
24 Matthew Malitao 6 186 Samved Mukherjee 357-320 Jessica Pratesi
25 Jagan Narayanan 6 126 Lahiru Elvitigala 339-462 Orimoloye Moyosore
26 Jessica Bacani 6 122 Nicholas Vasquez 390-369 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma
27 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu 6 13 Orimoloye Moyosore 407-458 Markus Loke
28 Aldrin Escalante 6 1 Peh Wei Chen 344-447 Kobtun Khongthanarat
29 Phillip Hamilton 6 -198 Kobtun Khongthanarat367-354 Peh Wei Chen
30 Yeshan Jayasuriya 6 -319 Goutham Jayaraman 331-361 Anand Bharadwaj
31 Peh Wei Chen 5.5 419 Aldrin Escalante 447-344 Phillip Hamilton
32 Tan Kar Hee 5 372 Joy Policher 369-393 William Kang
33 Tim Butcher 5 372 Anand Bharadwaj 388-414 Goutham Jayaraman
34 Akaradech Suppapitta 5 349 Jacob Sunny 434-355 Robert Blunt
35 Cameron Farlow 5 193 Tawan Paepholsiri 401-427 Victor Gwee
36 Goh Dewin 5 133 Jessica Pratesi 335-407 Tawan Paepholsiri
37 Nicholas Vasquez 5 117 Jessica Bacani 369-390 Samved Mukherjee
38 Samved Mukherjee 5 114 Matthew Malitao 320-357 Nicholas Vasquez
39 Victor Gwee 5 107 William Kang 350-464 Cameron Farlow
40 Nutt Treepoonsuk 5 58 Lau Jian Ning 352-301 Adedayo Olaolu
41 Adedayo Olaolu 5 48 Joe Knapper 410-340 Nutt Treepoonsuk
42 Thanaphong Thiamsee 5 40 Robert Blunt 366-351 Jacob Sunny
43 Pranav Damani 5 -2 Varun Elangovan 411-290 Perry Lam
44 John Akinbiyi 5 -89 Vladimir Bacani 476-379 Aldwin Gonzales
45 Kobtun Khongthanarat 5 -153 Phillip Hamilton 354-367 Aldrin Escalante
46 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 5 -217 Markus Loke 284-413 Jessica Bacani
47 Aldwin Gonzales 5 -313 Adewale Opeoluwa 382-379 John Akinbiyi
48 Muhammad Nasrom 5 -313 Batul Kaizar 469-338 Chaliza Gutlay
49 Kevin Ketagoda 4 274 Chaliza Gutlay 413-329 Batul Kaizar
50 Stephanie Vincent 4 193 Varshini Elangovan 521-296 Premkumar Nimalan
51 Robert Blunt 4 168 Thanaphong Thiamsee 351-366 Akaradech Suppapitta
52 Jacob Sunny 4 120 Akaradech Suppapitta355-434 Thanaphong Thiamsee
53 Looi Yih Feng 4 106 Premkumar Nimalan 412-375 Varshini Elangovan
54 Amery Seow 4 -24 Arin Pantisoonporn 390-333 Pranav Kaarthik
55 Lau Jian Ning 4 -31 Nutt Treepoonsuk 301-352 Joe Knapper
56 Joe Knapper 4 -92 Adedayo Olaolu 340-410 Lau Jian Ning
57 Christopher Walleck 4 -113 Pranav Kaarthik 452-343 Arin Pantisoonporn
58 Lim Mao Fong 4 -217 Sasika Jayasuriya 385-349 Natthapath Chanka
59 Perry Lam 4 -218 Shaini Wilson 334-396 Pranav Damani
60 Varun Elangovan 4 -252 Pranav Damani 290-411 Shaini Wilson
61 Vladimir Bacani 4 -278 John Akinbiyi 379-476 Adewale Opeoluwa
62 Adewale Opeoluwa 4 -280 Aldwin Gonzales 379-382 Vladimir Bacani
63 Shaini Wilson 4 -457 Perry Lam 396-334 Varun Elangovan
64 Batul Kaizar 4 -587 Muhammad Nasrom 338-469 Kevin Ketagoda
65 Chaliza Gutlay 4 -614 Kevin Ketagoda 329-413 Muhammad Nasrom
66 Kim Rubina 3.5 -352 Natthapath Chanka 340-303 Sasika Jayasuriya
67 Premkumar Nimalan 3 103 Looi Yih Feng 375-412 Stephanie Vincent
68 Siva Sethupathy 3 -232 Dylan D'Souza 377-334 Daniel D'Souza
69 Arin Pantisoonporn 3 -241 Amery Seow 333-390 Christopher Walleck
70 Varshini Elangovan 3 -304 Stephanie Vincent 296-521 Looi Yih Feng
71 Pranav Kaarthik 3 -329 Christopher Walleck 343-452 Amery Seow
72 Sasika Jayasuriya 3 -349 Lim Mao Fong 349-385 Kim Rubina
73 Daniel D'Souza 3 -366 Vincentius Salim 410-328 Siva Sethupathy
74 Natthapath Chanka 3 -570 Kim Rubina 303-340 Lim Mao Fong
75 Mudra Puranik 2.5 -812 Wilson Hioe 304-245 Chang Ching Yet
76 Dylan D'Souza 2 -340 Siva Sethupathy 334-377 Vincentius Salim
77 Vincentius Salim 2 -628 Daniel D'Souza 328-410 Dylan D'Souza
78 Wilson Hioe 2 -976 Mudra Puranik 245-304 Ajibade Olajumoke
79 Chang Ching Yet 1 87 Ajibade Olajumoke 388-301 Mudra Puranik
80 Ajibade Olajumoke 1 -1756 Chang Ching Yet 301-388 Wilson Hioe
81 Manas Puranik 0 -2159 Manas Puranik - Manas Puranik
HG Wong Zhi Yuan 589