WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMPS
Results for CHAMPS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Alastair Richards 10 900 Michael McKenna 417-386 Tanasak Supaphibunk
2 Tanasak Supaphibunk 10 769 Preedee Khongthanara431-314 Alastair Richards
3 Charnrit Khongthan 9 847 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 393-380 Preedee Khongthanara
4 Wong Zhi Yuan 9 750 Ong Suanne 461-354 Ker Jen Ho
5 Michael McKenna 9 734 Alastair Richards 386-417 Ong Suanne
6 Ker Jen Ho 9 712 Natasha Podesser 479-393 Wong Zhi Yuan
7 Ong Suanne 9 455 Wong Zhi Yuan 354-461 Michael McKenna
8 Goutham Jayaraman 8.5 402 Anand Bharadwaj 389-342 Oyeleke Oluwaseun
9 Preedee Khongthanara 8 793 Tanasak Supaphibunk 314-431 Charnrit Khongthan
10 Wanchana Jirapitikul 8 685 Jessica Pratesi 537-285 Anand Bharadwaj
11 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 8 658 William Kang 431-389 Goutham Jayaraman
12 Lahiru Elvitigala 8 339 Charas Worapotpisut 459-366 Natasha Podesser
13 Jagan Narayanan 8 257 Jessica Bacani 496-429 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu
14 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu 8 247 Aldrin Escalante 419-340 Jagan Narayanan
15 Joy Policher 8 212 Eden Choo 405-355 Orimoloye Moyosore
16 Markus Loke 8 -50 Orimoloye Moyosore 365-361 Peh Wei Chen
17 Peh Wei Chen 7.5 731 Vincentius Salim 437-323 Markus Loke
18 Anand Bharadwaj 7 761 Goutham Jayaraman 342-389 Wanchana Jirapitikul
19 William Kang 7 350 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 389-431 Sheroze Sheriffdeen
20 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 7 266 Charnrit Khongthan 380-393 William Kang
21 Cameron Farlow 7 261 Akaradech Suppapitta429-410 Pranav Damani
22 Tawan Paepholsiri 7 261 Matthew Malitao 429-375 Nutt Treepoonsuk
23 Pranav Damani 7 220 Adedayo Olaolu 395-394 Cameron Farlow
24 Matthew Malitao 7 178 Tawan Paepholsiri 375-429 Charas Worapotpisut
25 Charas Worapotpisut 7 170 Lahiru Elvitigala 366-459 Matthew Malitao
26 Natasha Podesser 7 151 Ker Jen Ho 393-479 Lahiru Elvitigala
27 Jessica Bacani 7 144 Jagan Narayanan 429-496 Eden Choo
28 Kobtun Khongthanarat 7 134 John Akinbiyi 424-317 Muhammad Nasrom
29 Eden Choo 7 120 Joy Policher 355-405 Jessica Bacani
30 Thanaphong Thiamsee 7 77 Nutt Treepoonsuk 416-394 John Akinbiyi
31 Orimoloye Moyosore 7 76 Markus Loke 361-365 Joy Policher
32 Phillip Hamilton 7 -310 Yeshan Jayasuriya 434-348 Looi Yih Feng
33 Akaradech Suppapitta 6 414 Cameron Farlow 410-429 Jessica Pratesi
34 Kevin Ketagoda 6 401 Muhammad Nasrom 435-324 Tan Kar Hee
35 Looi Yih Feng 6 354 Jacob Sunny 390-364 Phillip Hamilton
36 Tim Butcher 6 343 Tan Kar Hee 440-346 Nicholas Vasquez
37 Nicholas Vasquez 6 198 Goh Dewin 451-364 Tim Butcher
38 Victor Gwee 6 186 Samved Mukherjee 497-369 Amery Seow
39 Nutt Treepoonsuk 6 154 Thanaphong Thiamsee 394-416 Tawan Paepholsiri
40 Amery Seow 6 127 Lau Jian Ning 427-330 Victor Gwee
41 Goh Dewin 6 74 Nicholas Vasquez 364-451 Samved Mukherjee
42 Samved Mukherjee 6 -8 Victor Gwee 369-497 Goh Dewin
43 Joe Knapper 6 -25 Christopher Walleck 452-418 Varun Elangovan
44 Jessica Pratesi 6 -27 Wanchana Jirapitikul285-537 Akaradech Suppapitta
45 John Akinbiyi 6 -59 Kobtun Khongthanarat317-424 Thanaphong Thiamsee
46 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 6 -194 Aldwin Gonzales 404-292 Kim Rubina
47 Aldrin Escalante 6 -258 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu340-419 Yeshan Jayasuriya
48 Muhammad Nasrom 6 -271 Kevin Ketagoda 324-435 Kobtun Khongthanarat
49 Yeshan Jayasuriya 6 -440 Phillip Hamilton 348-434 Aldrin Escalante
50 Premkumar Nimalan 5 272 Kim Rubina 433-335 Aldwin Gonzales
51 Tan Kar Hee 5 223 Tim Butcher 346-440 Kevin Ketagoda
52 Stephanie Vincent 5 140 Robert Blunt 387-369 Jacob Sunny
53 Arin Pantisoonporn 5 31 Siva Sethupathy 497-267 Vladimir Bacani
54 Adedayo Olaolu 5 -71 Pranav Damani 394-395 Adewale Opeoluwa
55 Perry Lam 5 -148 Lim Mao Fong 543-252 Natthapath Chanka
56 Varun Elangovan 5 -236 Vladimir Bacani 310-350 Joe Knapper
57 Vladimir Bacani 5 -263 Varun Elangovan 350-310 Arin Pantisoonporn
58 Adewale Opeoluwa 5 -372 Shaini Wilson 350-467 Adedayo Olaolu
59 Shaini Wilson 5 -396 Adewale Opeoluwa 467-350 Lim Mao Fong
60 Batul Kaizar 5 -495 Chaliza Gutlay 382-274 Mudra Puranik
61 Aldwin Gonzales 5 -562 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 292-404 Premkumar Nimalan
62 Kim Rubina 4.5 -447 Premkumar Nimalan 335-433 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma
63 Mudra Puranik 4.5 -642 Natthapath Chanka 375-309 Batul Kaizar
64 Jacob Sunny 4 79 Looi Yih Feng 364-390 Stephanie Vincent
65 Robert Blunt 4 66 Stephanie Vincent 369-387 Lau Jian Ning
66 Dylan D'Souza 4 -12 Wilson Hioe 439-330 Chaliza Gutlay
67 Lau Jian Ning 4 -161 Amery Seow 330-427 Robert Blunt
68 Christopher Walleck 4 -189 Joe Knapper 418-452 Siva Sethupathy
69 Daniel D'Souza 4 -231 Sasika Jayasuriya 434-266 Varshini Elangovan
70 Siva Sethupathy 4 -429 Arin Pantisoonporn 267-497 Christopher Walleck
71 Varshini Elangovan 4 -473 Pranav Kaarthik 387-334 Daniel D'Souza
72 Natthapath Chanka 4 -505 Mudra Puranik 309-375 Perry Lam
73 Lim Mao Fong 4 -639 Perry Lam 252-543 Shaini Wilson
74 Chaliza Gutlay 4 -875 Batul Kaizar 274-382 Dylan D'Souza
75 Pranav Kaarthik 3 -436 Varshini Elangovan 334-387 Sasika Jayasuriya
76 Sasika Jayasuriya 3 -520 Daniel D'Souza 266-434 Pranav Kaarthik
77 Wilson Hioe 3 -998 Dylan D'Souza 330-439 Vincentius Salim
78 Vincentius Salim 2 -961 Peh Wei Chen 323-437 Wilson Hioe
79 Chang Ching Yet 1 -17 Chang Ching Yet - Chang Ching Yet
80 Ajibade Olajumoke 1 -1843 Ajibade Olajumoke - Ajibade Olajumoke
81 Manas Puranik 0 -2159 Manas Puranik - Manas Puranik
HG Wong Zhi Yuan 589