WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMPS
Results for CHAMPS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Alastair Richards 11 924 Tanasak Supaphibunk 406-382 Charnrit Khongthan
2 Charnrit Khongthan 10 853 Preedee Khongthanara366-360 Alastair Richards
3 Tanasak Supaphibunk 10 745 Alastair Richards 382-406 Wong Zhi Yuan
4 Ker Jen Ho 10 741 Wong Zhi Yuan 373-344 Michael McKenna
5 Ong Suanne 10 552 Michael McKenna 432-335 Goutham Jayaraman
6 Wanchana Jirapitikul 9 822 Anand Bharadwaj 472-335 Preedee Khongthanara
7 Wong Zhi Yuan 9 721 Ker Jen Ho 344-373 Tanasak Supaphibunk
8 Michael McKenna 9 637 Ong Suanne 335-432 Ker Jen Ho
9 Goutham Jayaraman 9 402 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 416-416 Ong Suanne
10 Lahiru Elvitigala 9 387 Natasha Podesser 411-363 Oyeleke Oluwaseun
11 Jagan Narayanan 9 380 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu447-324 Joy Policher
12 Joy Policher 9 221 Orimoloye Moyosore 372-363 Jagan Narayanan
13 Markus Loke 9 -41 Peh Wei Chen 413-404 Anand Bharadwaj
14 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 8.5 658 Goutham Jayaraman 416-416 Lahiru Elvitigala
15 Preedee Khongthanara 8 787 Charnrit Khongthan 360-366 Wanchana Jirapitikul
16 William Kang 8 388 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 430-392 Cameron Farlow
17 Cameron Farlow 8 328 Pranav Damani 421-354 William Kang
18 Eden Choo 8 304 Jessica Bacani 489-305 Thanaphong Thiamsee
19 Kobtun Khongthanarat 8 268 Muhammad Nasrom 512-378 Jessica Bacani
20 Matthew Malitao 8 207 Charas Worapotpisut 423-394 Pranav Damani
21 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu 8 124 Jagan Narayanan 324-447 Peh Wei Chen
22 Peh Wei Chen 7.5 722 Markus Loke 404-413 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu
23 Anand Bharadwaj 7 624 Wanchana Jirapitikul335-472 Markus Loke
24 Looi Yih Feng 7 422 Phillip Hamilton 370-302 Tim Butcher
25 Tawan Paepholsiri 7 254 Nutt Treepoonsuk 461-468 Sheroze Sheriffdeen
26 Victor Gwee 7 241 Amery Seow 383-328 Nicholas Vasquez
27 Nicholas Vasquez 7 235 Tim Butcher 379-342 Victor Gwee
28 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 7 228 William Kang 392-430 Tawan Paepholsiri
29 Nutt Treepoonsuk 7 161 Tawan Paepholsiri 468-461 Amery Seow
30 Pranav Damani 7 153 Cameron Farlow 354-421 Matthew Malitao
31 Charas Worapotpisut 7 141 Matthew Malitao 394-423 Natasha Podesser
32 Natasha Podesser 7 103 Lahiru Elvitigala 363-411 Charas Worapotpisut
33 Orimoloye Moyosore 7 67 Joy Policher 363-372 Phillip Hamilton
34 Thanaphong Thiamsee 7 58 John Akinbiyi 392-411 Eden Choo
35 Samved Mukherjee 7 24 Goh Dewin 389-357 Jessica Pratesi
36 Jessica Pratesi 7 -26 Akaradech Suppapitta390-389 Samved Mukherjee
37 Jessica Bacani 7 -40 Eden Choo 305-489 Kobtun Khongthanarat
38 John Akinbiyi 7 -40 Thanaphong Thiamsee 411-392 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma
39 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 7 -123 Kim Rubina 408-337 John Akinbiyi
40 Aldrin Escalante 7 -257 Yeshan Jayasuriya 361-360 Muhammad Nasrom
41 Phillip Hamilton 7 -378 Looi Yih Feng 302-370 Orimoloye Moyosore
42 Akaradech Suppapitta 6 413 Jessica Pratesi 389-390 Kevin Ketagoda
43 Tan Kar Hee 6 412 Kevin Ketagoda 475-286 Stephanie Vincent
44 Premkumar Nimalan 6 384 Aldwin Gonzales 437-325 Yeshan Jayasuriya
45 Tim Butcher 6 306 Nicholas Vasquez 342-379 Looi Yih Feng
46 Kevin Ketagoda 6 212 Tan Kar Hee 286-475 Akaradech Suppapitta
47 Perry Lam 6 192 Natthapath Chanka 571-231 Varun Elangovan
48 Adedayo Olaolu 6 175 Adewale Opeoluwa 524-278 Arin Pantisoonporn
49 Amery Seow 6 72 Victor Gwee 328-383 Nutt Treepoonsuk
50 Goh Dewin 6 42 Samved Mukherjee 357-389 Joe Knapper
51 Joe Knapper 6 -29 Varun Elangovan 400-404 Goh Dewin
52 Vladimir Bacani 6 -66 Arin Pantisoonporn 465-268 Shaini Wilson
53 Varun Elangovan 6 -232 Joe Knapper 404-400 Perry Lam
54 Shaini Wilson 6 -360 Lim Mao Fong 410-374 Vladimir Bacani
55 Muhammad Nasrom 6 -405 Kobtun Khongthanarat378-512 Aldrin Escalante
56 Yeshan Jayasuriya 6 -441 Aldrin Escalante 360-361 Premkumar Nimalan
57 Batul Kaizar 6 -463 Mudra Puranik 319-287 Adewale Opeoluwa
58 Jacob Sunny 5 276 Stephanie Vincent 524-327 Mudra Puranik
59 Robert Blunt 5 163 Lau Jian Ning 409-312 Dylan D'Souza
60 Christopher Walleck 5 23 Siva Sethupathy 509-297 Lau Jian Ning
61 Stephanie Vincent 5 -57 Jacob Sunny 327-524 Tan Kar Hee
62 Arin Pantisoonporn 5 -166 Vladimir Bacani 268-465 Adedayo Olaolu
63 Daniel D'Souza 5 -202 Varshini Elangovan 357-328 Natthapath Chanka
64 Adewale Opeoluwa 5 -618 Adedayo Olaolu 278-524 Batul Kaizar
65 Aldwin Gonzales 5 -674 Premkumar Nimalan 325-437 Kim Rubina
66 Chaliza Gutlay 5 -848 Dylan D'Souza 374-347 Lim Mao Fong
67 Kim Rubina 4.5 -518 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 337-408 Aldwin Gonzales
68 Mudra Puranik 4.5 -674 Batul Kaizar 287-319 Jacob Sunny
69 Dylan D'Souza 4 -39 Chaliza Gutlay 347-374 Robert Blunt
70 Lau Jian Ning 4 -258 Robert Blunt 312-409 Christopher Walleck
71 Pranav Kaarthik 4 -404 Sasika Jayasuriya 390-358 Wilson Hioe
72 Varshini Elangovan 4 -502 Daniel D'Souza 328-357 Siva Sethupathy
73 Siva Sethupathy 4 -641 Christopher Walleck 297-509 Varshini Elangovan
74 Lim Mao Fong 4 -675 Shaini Wilson 374-410 Chaliza Gutlay
75 Natthapath Chanka 4 -845 Perry Lam 231-571 Daniel D'Souza
76 Sasika Jayasuriya 3 -552 Pranav Kaarthik 358-390 Vincentius Salim
77 Vincentius Salim 3 -903 Wilson Hioe 343-285 Sasika Jayasuriya
78 Wilson Hioe 3 -1056 Vincentius Salim 285-343 Pranav Kaarthik
79 Chang Ching Yet 1 -17 Chang Ching Yet - Chang Ching Yet
80 Ajibade Olajumoke 1 -1843 Ajibade Olajumoke - Ajibade Olajumoke
81 Manas Puranik 0 -2159 Manas Puranik - Manas Puranik
HG Wong Zhi Yuan 589