WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMPS
Results for CHAMPS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Eden Choo 6 614 Tanasak Supaphibunk 433-303 Alastair Richards
2 Alastair Richards 5 691 Wanchana Jirapitikul418-304 Eden Choo
3 Michael McKenna 5 520 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 371-350 Charnrit Khongthan
4 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 5 490 Michael McKenna 350-371 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu
5 Charnrit Khongthan 5 479 Ker Jen Ho 429-372 Michael McKenna
6 Charas Worapotpisut 5 372 Wong Zhi Yuan 429-406 Wanchana Jirapitikul
7 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu 5 311 Tawan Paepholsiri 384-381 Sheroze Sheriffdeen
8 Ong Suanne 5 237 Lim Mao Fong 425-301 Nicholas Vasquez
9 Phillip Hamilton 5 -16 Goutham Jayaraman 416-407 Tanasak Supaphibunk
10 Goutham Jayaraman 4.5 388 Phillip Hamilton 407-416 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma
11 Anand Bharadwaj 4 738 Yeshan Jayasuriya 542-262 Wong Zhi Yuan
12 Preedee Khongthanara 4 587 Looi Yih Feng 426-415 Yeshan Jayasuriya
13 Wong Zhi Yuan 4 352 Charas Worapotpisut 406-429 Anand Bharadwaj
14 Wanchana Jirapitikul 4 316 Alastair Richards 304-418 Charas Worapotpisut
15 Aldrin Escalante 4 298 Aldwin Gonzales 438-265 Lau Jian Ning
16 Cameron Farlow 4 270 Pranav Kaarthik 408-324 Tawan Paepholsiri
17 Tawan Paepholsiri 4 267 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu381-384 Cameron Farlow
18 Goh Dewin 4 260 Lahiru Elvitigala 453-352 Ker Jen Ho
19 Jagan Narayanan 4 200 William Kang 395-322 Samved Mukherjee
20 Jessica Bacani 4 196 Arin Pantisoonporn 428-385 Shaini Wilson
21 Natasha Podesser 4 191 Adedayo Olaolu 397-362 Lim Mao Fong
22 Kobtun Khongthanarat 4 176 Orimoloye Moyosore 448-286 William Kang
23 Nicholas Vasquez 4 149 Wilson Hioe 384-257 Ong Suanne
24 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 4 132 Thanaphong Thiamsee 373-327 Goutham Jayaraman
25 William Kang 4 123 Jagan Narayanan 322-395 Kobtun Khongthanarat
26 Tanasak Supaphibunk 4 103 Eden Choo 303-433 Phillip Hamilton
27 Joy Policher 4 77 Pranav Damani 361-322 Lahiru Elvitigala
28 Matthew Malitao 4 70 Vladimir Bacani 372-371 Adedayo Olaolu
29 Yeshan Jayasuriya 4 -314 Anand Bharadwaj 262-542 Preedee Khongthanara
30 Peh Wei Chen 3.5 283 Jacob Sunny 454-326 Akaradech Suppapitta
31 Nutt Treepoonsuk 3 296 Akaradech Suppapitta425-342 Jacob Sunny
32 Premkumar Nimalan 3 280 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 408-433 Victor Gwee
33 Looi Yih Feng 3 264 Preedee Khongthanara415-426 Oyeleke Oluwaseun
34 Victor Gwee 3 258 Perry Lam 395-408 Premkumar Nimalan
35 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 3 198 Premkumar Nimalan 433-408 Looi Yih Feng
36 Ker Jen Ho 3 178 Charnrit Khongthan 372-429 Goh Dewin
37 Christopher Walleck 3 159 Samved Mukherjee 480-356 Tim Butcher
38 Joe Knapper 3 60 Ajibade Olajumoke 527-224 John Akinbiyi
39 John Akinbiyi 3 46 Varshini Elangovan 357-343 Joe Knapper
40 Adedayo Olaolu 3 34 Natasha Podesser 362-397 Matthew Malitao
41 Lim Mao Fong 3 19 Ong Suanne 301-425 Natasha Podesser
42 Thanaphong Thiamsee 3 15 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 327-373 Vladimir Bacani
43 Vladimir Bacani 3 7 Matthew Malitao 371-372 Thanaphong Thiamsee
44 Lahiru Elvitigala 3 -1 Goh Dewin 352-453 Joy Policher
45 Samved Mukherjee 3 -21 Christopher Walleck 356-480 Jagan Narayanan
46 Perry Lam 3 -22 Victor Gwee 408-395 Arin Pantisoonporn
47 Lau Jian Ning 3 -65 Daniel D'Souza 424-285 Aldrin Escalante
48 Markus Loke 3 -152 Stephanie Vincent 420-375 Pranav Kaarthik
49 Orimoloye Moyosore 3 -191 Kobtun Khongthanarat286-448 Jessica Pratesi
50 Jessica Pratesi 3 -194 Shaini Wilson 282-497 Orimoloye Moyosore
51 Shaini Wilson 3 -198 Jessica Pratesi 497-282 Jessica Bacani
52 Muhammad Nasrom 3 -252 Vincentius Salim 352-311 Natthapath Chanka
53 Chaliza Gutlay 3 -358 Batul Kaizar 394-360 Kim Rubina
54 Akaradech Suppapitta 2 159 Nutt Treepoonsuk 342-425 Peh Wei Chen
55 Tim Butcher 2 109 Kevin Ketagoda 411-366 Christopher Walleck
56 Siva Sethupathy 2 4 Manas Puranik 405-165 Robert Blunt
57 Tan Kar Hee 2 -7 Robert Blunt 357-314 Mudra Puranik
58 Jacob Sunny 2 -14 Peh Wei Chen 326-454 Nutt Treepoonsuk
59 Arin Pantisoonporn 2 -75 Jessica Bacani 385-428 Perry Lam
60 Varshini Elangovan 2 -115 John Akinbiyi 343-357 Varun Elangovan
61 Amery Seow 2 -140 Sasika Jayasuriya 360-319 Pranav Damani
62 Pranav Kaarthik 2 -149 Cameron Farlow 324-408 Markus Loke
63 Pranav Damani 2 -159 Joy Policher 322-361 Amery Seow
64 Varun Elangovan 2 -193 Natthapath Chanka 351-370 Varshini Elangovan
65 Adewale Opeoluwa 2 -361 Dylan D'Souza 417-314 Vincentius Salim
66 Natthapath Chanka 2 -373 Varun Elangovan 370-351 Muhammad Nasrom
67 Batul Kaizar 2 -419 Chaliza Gutlay 360-394 Wilson Hioe
68 Wilson Hioe 2 -598 Nicholas Vasquez 257-384 Batul Kaizar
69 Kim Rubina 1.5 -327 Mudra Puranik 346-346 Chaliza Gutlay
70 Mudra Puranik 1.5 -350 Kim Rubina 346-346 Tan Kar Hee
71 Robert Blunt 1 -254 Tan Kar Hee 314-357 Siva Sethupathy
72 Stephanie Vincent 1 -264 Markus Loke 375-420 Sasika Jayasuriya
73 Sasika Jayasuriya 1 -354 Amery Seow 319-360 Stephanie Vincent
74 Daniel D'Souza 1 -471 Lau Jian Ning 285-424 Aldwin Gonzales
75 Aldwin Gonzales 1 -518 Aldrin Escalante 265-438 Daniel D'Souza
76 Vincentius Salim 1 -532 Muhammad Nasrom 311-352 Adewale Opeoluwa
77 Ajibade Olajumoke 1 -1165 Joe Knapper 224-527 Kevin Ketagoda
78 Chang Ching Yet 0 0 Chang Ching Yet - Chang Ching Yet
79 Kevin Ketagoda 0 -314 Tim Butcher 366-411 Ajibade Olajumoke
80 Dylan D'Souza 0 -682 Adewale Opeoluwa 314-417 Manas Puranik
81 Manas Puranik 0 -1358 Siva Sethupathy 165-405 Dylan D'Souza
HG Wong Zhi Yuan 589