WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMPS
Results for CHAMPS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Alastair Richards 6 832 Eden Choo 497-356 Sheroze Sheriffdeen
2 Charnrit Khongthan 6 667 Michael McKenna 483-295 Charas Worapotpisut
3 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 6 567 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu448-371 Alastair Richards
4 Eden Choo 6 473 Alastair Richards 356-497 Michael McKenna
5 Ong Suanne 6 309 Nicholas Vasquez 411-339 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu
6 Goutham Jayaraman 5.5 471 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 377-294 Wong Zhi Yuan
7 Preedee Khongthanara 5 646 Yeshan Jayasuriya 409-350 Anand Bharadwaj
8 Wanchana Jirapitikul 5 415 Charas Worapotpisut 517-418 Cameron Farlow
9 Wong Zhi Yuan 5 377 Anand Bharadwaj 391-366 Goutham Jayaraman
10 Jessica Bacani 5 360 Shaini Wilson 442-278 Natasha Podesser
11 Michael McKenna 5 332 Charnrit Khongthan 295-483 Eden Choo
12 Cameron Farlow 5 316 Tawan Paepholsiri 458-412 Wanchana Jirapitikul
13 Aldrin Escalante 5 303 Lau Jian Ning 390-385 Orimoloye Moyosore
14 Charas Worapotpisut 5 273 Wanchana Jirapitikul418-517 Charnrit Khongthan
15 Kobtun Khongthanarat 5 235 William Kang 424-365 Nicholas Vasquez
16 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu 5 234 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 371-448 Ong Suanne
17 Jagan Narayanan 5 223 Samved Mukherjee 423-400 Goh Dewin
18 Matthew Malitao 5 211 Adedayo Olaolu 497-356 Yeshan Jayasuriya
19 Natasha Podesser 5 208 Lim Mao Fong 346-329 Jessica Bacani
20 Tanasak Supaphibunk 5 113 Phillip Hamilton 454-444 William Kang
21 Phillip Hamilton 5 -26 Tanasak Supaphibunk 444-454 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma
22 Anand Bharadwaj 4 713 Wong Zhi Yuan 366-391 Preedee Khongthanara
23 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 4 287 Looi Yih Feng 410-321 Christopher Walleck
24 Victor Gwee 4 279 Premkumar Nimalan 387-366 Looi Yih Feng
25 Goh Dewin 4 238 Ker Jen Ho 339-361 Jagan Narayanan
26 Tawan Paepholsiri 4 221 Cameron Farlow 412-458 Shaini Wilson
27 Ker Jen Ho 4 200 Goh Dewin 361-339 Premkumar Nimalan
28 Thanaphong Thiamsee 4 152 Vladimir Bacani 459-322 Lahiru Elvitigala
29 Lahiru Elvitigala 4 79 Joy Policher 390-310 Thanaphong Thiamsee
30 Nicholas Vasquez 4 77 Ong Suanne 339-411 Kobtun Khongthanarat
31 John Akinbiyi 4 74 Joe Knapper 386-358 Perry Lam
32 William Kang 4 64 Kobtun Khongthanarat365-424 Tanasak Supaphibunk
33 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 4 49 Goutham Jayaraman 294-377 Phillip Hamilton
34 Joy Policher 4 -3 Lahiru Elvitigala 310-390 Joe Knapper
35 Markus Loke 4 -147 Pranav Kaarthik 343-338 Lau Jian Ning
36 Orimoloye Moyosore 4 -159 Jessica Pratesi 391-359 Aldrin Escalante
37 Muhammad Nasrom 4 -194 Natthapath Chanka 376-318 Jessica Pratesi
38 Chaliza Gutlay 4 -350 Kim Rubina 355-347 Akaradech Suppapitta
39 Yeshan Jayasuriya 4 -373 Preedee Khongthanara350-409 Matthew Malitao
40 Peh Wei Chen 3.5 189 Akaradech Suppapitta312-406 Nutt Treepoonsuk
41 Tan Kar Hee 3 303 Mudra Puranik 513-203 Jacob Sunny
42 Premkumar Nimalan 3 259 Victor Gwee 366-387 Ker Jen Ho
43 Akaradech Suppapitta 3 253 Peh Wei Chen 406-312 Chaliza Gutlay
44 Tim Butcher 3 208 Christopher Walleck 417-318 Siva Sethupathy
45 Looi Yih Feng 3 175 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 321-410 Victor Gwee
46 Jacob Sunny 3 171 Nutt Treepoonsuk 504-319 Tan Kar Hee
47 Nutt Treepoonsuk 3 111 Jacob Sunny 319-504 Peh Wei Chen
48 Christopher Walleck 3 60 Tim Butcher 318-417 Oyeleke Oluwaseun
49 Joe Knapper 3 32 John Akinbiyi 358-386 Joy Policher
50 Arin Pantisoonporn 3 21 Perry Lam 424-328 Varshini Elangovan
51 Lim Mao Fong 3 2 Natasha Podesser 329-346 Adedayo Olaolu
52 Samved Mukherjee 3 -44 Jagan Narayanan 400-423 Vladimir Bacani
53 Lau Jian Ning 3 -70 Aldrin Escalante 385-390 Markus Loke
54 Adedayo Olaolu 3 -107 Matthew Malitao 356-497 Lim Mao Fong
55 Pranav Damani 3 -109 Amery Seow 410-360 Varun Elangovan
56 Perry Lam 3 -118 Arin Pantisoonporn 328-424 John Akinbiyi
57 Vladimir Bacani 3 -130 Thanaphong Thiamsee 322-459 Samved Mukherjee
58 Varun Elangovan 3 -189 Varshini Elangovan 394-390 Pranav Damani
59 Adewale Opeoluwa 3 -218 Vincentius Salim 453-310 Natthapath Chanka
60 Jessica Pratesi 3 -226 Orimoloye Moyosore 359-391 Muhammad Nasrom
61 Batul Kaizar 3 -345 Wilson Hioe 381-307 Kim Rubina
62 Shaini Wilson 3 -362 Jessica Bacani 278-442 Tawan Paepholsiri
63 Robert Blunt 2 -94 Siva Sethupathy 490-330 Wilson Hioe
64 Varshini Elangovan 2 -119 Varun Elangovan 390-394 Arin Pantisoonporn
65 Pranav Kaarthik 2 -154 Markus Loke 338-343 Amery Seow
66 Siva Sethupathy 2 -156 Robert Blunt 330-490 Tim Butcher
67 Amery Seow 2 -190 Pranav Damani 360-410 Pranav Kaarthik
68 Sasika Jayasuriya 2 -307 Stephanie Vincent 399-352 Daniel D'Souza
69 Natthapath Chanka 2 -431 Muhammad Nasrom 318-376 Adewale Opeoluwa
70 Aldwin Gonzales 2 -454 Daniel D'Souza 379-315 Vincentius Salim
71 Wilson Hioe 2 -672 Batul Kaizar 307-381 Robert Blunt
72 Kim Rubina 1.5 -335 Chaliza Gutlay 347-355 Batul Kaizar
73 Mudra Puranik 1.5 -660 Tan Kar Hee 203-513 Stephanie Vincent
74 Kevin Ketagoda 1 -231 Ajibade Olajumoke 368-285 Manas Puranik
75 Stephanie Vincent 1 -311 Sasika Jayasuriya 352-399 Mudra Puranik
76 Dylan D'Souza 1 -377 Manas Puranik 475-170 Ajibade Olajumoke
77 Daniel D'Souza 1 -535 Aldwin Gonzales 315-379 Sasika Jayasuriya
78 Vincentius Salim 1 -675 Adewale Opeoluwa 310-453 Aldwin Gonzales
79 Ajibade Olajumoke 1 -1248 Kevin Ketagoda 285-368 Dylan D'Souza
80 Chang Ching Yet 0 0 Chang Ching Yet - Chang Ching Yet
81 Manas Puranik 0 -1663 Dylan D'Souza 170-475 Kevin Ketagoda
HG Wong Zhi Yuan 589