WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMPS
Results for CHAMPS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Alastair Richards 7 862 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 458-428 Charnrit Khongthan
2 Ong Suanne 7 504 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu516-321 Goutham Jayaraman
3 Preedee Khongthanara 6 745 Anand Bharadwaj 369-270 Wanchana Jirapitikul
4 Charnrit Khongthan 6 630 Charas Worapotpisut 389-426 Alastair Richards
5 Wong Zhi Yuan 6 598 Goutham Jayaraman 490-269 Jessica Bacani
6 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 6 537 Alastair Richards 428-458 Eden Choo
7 Wanchana Jirapitikul 6 485 Cameron Farlow 422-352 Preedee Khongthanara
8 Eden Choo 6 404 Michael McKenna 362-431 Sheroze Sheriffdeen
9 Michael McKenna 6 401 Eden Choo 431-362 Cameron Farlow
10 Natasha Podesser 6 357 Jessica Bacani 480-331 Matthew Malitao
11 Charas Worapotpisut 6 310 Charnrit Khongthan 426-389 Kobtun Khongthanarat
12 Jagan Narayanan 6 274 Goh Dewin 376-325 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu
13 Tanasak Supaphibunk 6 173 William Kang 407-347 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma
14 Goutham Jayaraman 5.5 250 Wong Zhi Yuan 269-490 Ong Suanne
15 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 5 496 Christopher Walleck 504-295 Victor Gwee
16 Victor Gwee 5 303 Looi Yih Feng 365-341 Oyeleke Oluwaseun
17 Tawan Paepholsiri 5 294 Shaini Wilson 386-313 Ker Jen Ho
18 Ker Jen Ho 5 280 Premkumar Nimalan 435-355 Tawan Paepholsiri
19 Nicholas Vasquez 5 278 Kobtun Khongthanarat449-248 Lahiru Elvitigala
20 Cameron Farlow 5 246 Wanchana Jirapitikul352-422 Michael McKenna
21 Jessica Bacani 5 211 Natasha Podesser 331-480 Wong Zhi Yuan
22 Lahiru Elvitigala 5 188 Thanaphong Thiamsee 449-340 Nicholas Vasquez
23 Matthew Malitao 5 177 Yeshan Jayasuriya 404-438 Natasha Podesser
24 Joy Policher 5 162 Joe Knapper 425-260 Lim Mao Fong
25 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 5 101 Phillip Hamilton 372-320 Tanasak Supaphibunk
26 Aldrin Escalante 5 92 Orimoloye Moyosore 311-522 Muhammad Nasrom
27 Orimoloye Moyosore 5 52 Aldrin Escalante 522-311 Chaliza Gutlay
28 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu 5 39 Ong Suanne 321-516 Jagan Narayanan
29 Kobtun Khongthanarat 5 34 Nicholas Vasquez 248-449 Charas Worapotpisut
30 Phillip Hamilton 5 -78 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 320-372 Anand Bharadwaj
31 Markus Loke 5 -112 Lau Jian Ning 364-329 Shaini Wilson
32 Yeshan Jayasuriya 5 -339 Matthew Malitao 438-404 Peh Wei Chen
33 Peh Wei Chen 4.5 366 Nutt Treepoonsuk 495-318 Yeshan Jayasuriya
34 Anand Bharadwaj 4 614 Preedee Khongthanara270-369 Phillip Hamilton
35 Akaradech Suppapitta 4 392 Chaliza Gutlay 407-268 Tim Butcher
36 Tan Kar Hee 4 357 Jacob Sunny 414-360 Premkumar Nimalan
37 Tim Butcher 4 276 Siva Sethupathy 380-312 Akaradech Suppapitta
38 Goh Dewin 4 187 Jagan Narayanan 325-376 Thanaphong Thiamsee
39 Samved Mukherjee 4 72 Vladimir Bacani 386-270 Perry Lam
40 Adedayo Olaolu 4 43 Lim Mao Fong 473-323 Vladimir Bacani
41 Thanaphong Thiamsee 4 43 Lahiru Elvitigala 340-449 Goh Dewin
42 John Akinbiyi 4 33 Perry Lam 381-422 William Kang
43 Jessica Pratesi 4 12 Muhammad Nasrom 477-239 Batul Kaizar
44 William Kang 4 4 Tanasak Supaphibunk 347-407 John Akinbiyi
45 Pranav Damani 4 2 Varun Elangovan 368-257 Lau Jian Ning
46 Perry Lam 4 -77 John Akinbiyi 422-381 Samved Mukherjee
47 Adewale Opeoluwa 4 -108 Natthapath Chanka 372-262 Varun Elangovan
48 Batul Kaizar 4 -269 Kim Rubina 381-305 Jessica Pratesi
49 Muhammad Nasrom 4 -432 Jessica Pratesi 239-477 Aldrin Escalante
50 Chaliza Gutlay 4 -489 Akaradech Suppapitta268-407 Orimoloye Moyosore
51 Premkumar Nimalan 3 179 Ker Jen Ho 355-435 Tan Kar Hee
52 Looi Yih Feng 3 151 Victor Gwee 341-365 Jacob Sunny
53 Robert Blunt 3 129 Wilson Hioe 486-263 Varshini Elangovan
54 Jacob Sunny 3 117 Tan Kar Hee 360-414 Looi Yih Feng
55 Varshini Elangovan 3 -25 Arin Pantisoonporn 411-317 Robert Blunt
56 Nutt Treepoonsuk 3 -66 Peh Wei Chen 318-495 Christopher Walleck
57 Amery Seow 3 -73 Pranav Kaarthik 444-327 Natthapath Chanka
58 Arin Pantisoonporn 3 -73 Varshini Elangovan 317-411 Joe Knapper
59 Lau Jian Ning 3 -105 Markus Loke 329-364 Pranav Damani
60 Joe Knapper 3 -133 Joy Policher 260-425 Arin Pantisoonporn
61 Lim Mao Fong 3 -148 Adedayo Olaolu 323-473 Joy Policher
62 Christopher Walleck 3 -149 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 295-504 Nutt Treepoonsuk
63 Sasika Jayasuriya 3 -217 Daniel D'Souza 410-320 Aldwin Gonzales
64 Vladimir Bacani 3 -246 Samved Mukherjee 270-386 Adedayo Olaolu
65 Varun Elangovan 3 -300 Pranav Damani 257-368 Adewale Opeoluwa
66 Aldwin Gonzales 3 -412 Vincentius Salim 358-316 Sasika Jayasuriya
67 Shaini Wilson 3 -435 Tawan Paepholsiri 313-386 Markus Loke
68 Kevin Ketagoda 2 94 Manas Puranik 511-186 Mudra Puranik
69 Dylan D'Souza 2 -133 Ajibade Olajumoke 403-159 Stephanie Vincent
70 Stephanie Vincent 2 -196 Mudra Puranik 406-291 Dylan D'Souza
71 Siva Sethupathy 2 -224 Tim Butcher 312-380 Pranav Kaarthik
72 Pranav Kaarthik 2 -271 Amery Seow 327-444 Siva Sethupathy
73 Natthapath Chanka 2 -541 Adewale Opeoluwa 262-372 Amery Seow
74 Wilson Hioe 2 -895 Robert Blunt 263-486 Kim Rubina
75 Kim Rubina 1.5 -411 Batul Kaizar 305-381 Wilson Hioe
76 Mudra Puranik 1.5 -775 Stephanie Vincent 291-406 Kevin Ketagoda
77 Daniel D'Souza 1 -625 Sasika Jayasuriya 320-410 Ajibade Olajumoke
78 Vincentius Salim 1 -717 Aldwin Gonzales 316-358 Manas Puranik
79 Ajibade Olajumoke 1 -1492 Dylan D'Souza 159-403 Daniel D'Souza
80 Chang Ching Yet 0 0 Chang Ching Yet - Chang Ching Yet
81 Manas Puranik 0 -1988 Kevin Ketagoda 186-511 Vincentius Salim
HG Wong Zhi Yuan 589