WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMPS
Results for CHAMPS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Ong Suanne 8 552 Goutham Jayaraman 420-372 Preedee Khongthanara
2 Preedee Khongthanara 7 870 Wanchana Jirapitikul495-370 Ong Suanne
3 Charnrit Khongthan 7 819 Alastair Richards 468-279 Wong Zhi Yuan
4 Wong Zhi Yuan 7 708 Jessica Bacani 458-348 Charnrit Khongthan
5 Alastair Richards 7 673 Charnrit Khongthan 279-468 Charas Worapotpisut
6 Charas Worapotpisut 7 484 Kobtun Khongthanarat453-279 Alastair Richards
7 Eden Choo 7 482 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 401-323 Michael McKenna
8 Michael McKenna 7 428 Cameron Farlow 394-367 Eden Choo
9 Natasha Podesser 7 385 Matthew Malitao 382-354 Tanasak Supaphibunk
10 Tanasak Supaphibunk 7 362 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 498-309 Natasha Podesser
11 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 6 578 Victor Gwee 395-313 Sheroze Sheriffdeen
12 Sheroze Sheriffdeen 6 459 Eden Choo 323-401 Oyeleke Oluwaseun
13 Ker Jen Ho 6 365 Tawan Paepholsiri 413-328 Wanchana Jirapitikul
14 Wanchana Jirapitikul 6 360 Preedee Khongthanara370-495 Ker Jen Ho
15 Lahiru Elvitigala 6 328 Nicholas Vasquez 525-385 Jagan Narayanan
16 Joy Policher 6 267 Lim Mao Fong 411-306 Tan Kar Hee
17 Jagan Narayanan 6 249 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu318-343 Lahiru Elvitigala
18 Aldrin Escalante 6 104 Muhammad Nasrom 381-369 Peh Wei Chen
19 Orimoloye Moyosore 6 93 Chaliza Gutlay 316-275 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu
20 Oluwafemi Akinlosotu 6 64 Jagan Narayanan 343-318 Orimoloye Moyosore
21 Markus Loke 6 -28 Shaini Wilson 429-345 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma
22 Yeshan Jayasuriya 6 -289 Peh Wei Chen 371-321 Goutham Jayaraman
23 Goutham Jayaraman 5.5 202 Ong Suanne 372-420 Yeshan Jayasuriya
24 Anand Bharadwaj 5 747 Phillip Hamilton 431-298 Tim Butcher
25 Tim Butcher 5 398 Akaradech Suppapitta422-300 Anand Bharadwaj
26 Tan Kar Hee 5 396 Premkumar Nimalan 387-348 Joy Policher
27 William Kang 5 223 John Akinbiyi 458-239 Victor Gwee
28 Victor Gwee 5 221 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 313-395 William Kang
29 Cameron Farlow 5 219 Michael McKenna 367-394 Tawan Paepholsiri
30 Tawan Paepholsiri 5 209 Ker Jen Ho 328-413 Cameron Farlow
31 Goh Dewin 5 205 Thanaphong Thiamsee 368-350 Jessica Pratesi
32 Jessica Pratesi 5 199 Batul Kaizar 416-229 Goh Dewin
33 Samved Mukherjee 5 151 Perry Lam 405-326 Matthew Malitao
34 Matthew Malitao 5 149 Natasha Podesser 354-382 Samved Mukherjee
35 Nicholas Vasquez 5 138 Lahiru Elvitigala 385-525 Jessica Bacani
36 Jessica Bacani 5 101 Wong Zhi Yuan 348-458 Nicholas Vasquez
37 Mohd Bin Abdul Suma 5 -88 Tanasak Supaphibunk 309-498 Markus Loke
38 Kobtun Khongthanarat 5 -140 Charas Worapotpisut 279-453 Phillip Hamilton
39 Phillip Hamilton 5 -211 Anand Bharadwaj 298-431 Kobtun Khongthanarat
40 Peh Wei Chen 4.5 316 Yeshan Jayasuriya 321-371 Aldrin Escalante
41 Akaradech Suppapitta 4 270 Tim Butcher 300-422 Jacob Sunny
42 Jacob Sunny 4 199 Looi Yih Feng 432-350 Akaradech Suppapitta
43 Robert Blunt 4 183 Varshini Elangovan 419-365 Thanaphong Thiamsee
44 Thanaphong Thiamsee 4 25 Goh Dewin 350-368 Robert Blunt
45 Lau Jian Ning 4 20 Pranav Damani 433-308 Nutt Treepoonsuk
46 Nutt Treepoonsuk 4 7 Christopher Walleck 438-365 Lau Jian Ning
47 Joe Knapper 4 -22 Arin Pantisoonporn 418-307 Adedayo Olaolu
48 Adedayo Olaolu 4 -22 Vladimir Bacani 331-396 Joe Knapper
49 Pranav Damani 4 -123 Lau Jian Ning 308-433 Varun Elangovan
50 Varun Elangovan 4 -131 Adewale Opeoluwa 467-298 Pranav Damani
51 Perry Lam 4 -156 Samved Mukherjee 326-405 Shaini Wilson
52 Vladimir Bacani 4 -181 Adedayo Olaolu 396-331 John Akinbiyi
53 John Akinbiyi 4 -186 William Kang 239-458 Vladimir Bacani
54 Adewale Opeoluwa 4 -277 Varun Elangovan 298-467 Aldwin Gonzales
55 Aldwin Gonzales 4 -316 Sasika Jayasuriya 389-293 Adewale Opeoluwa
56 Muhammad Nasrom 4 -444 Aldrin Escalante 369-381 Batul Kaizar
57 Batul Kaizar 4 -456 Jessica Pratesi 229-416 Muhammad Nasrom
58 Chaliza Gutlay 4 -530 Orimoloye Moyosore 275-316 Kevin Ketagoda
59 Kevin Ketagoda 3 190 Mudra Puranik 410-314 Chaliza Gutlay
60 Premkumar Nimalan 3 140 Tan Kar Hee 348-387 Looi Yih Feng
61 Looi Yih Feng 3 69 Jacob Sunny 350-432 Premkumar Nimalan
62 Stephanie Vincent 3 -32 Dylan D'Souza 471-307 Varshini Elangovan
63 Varshini Elangovan 3 -79 Robert Blunt 365-419 Stephanie Vincent
64 Amery Seow 3 -81 Natthapath Chanka 310-318 Arin Pantisoonporn
65 Arin Pantisoonporn 3 -184 Joe Knapper 307-418 Amery Seow
66 Pranav Kaarthik 3 -220 Siva Sethupathy 352-301 Christopher Walleck
67 Christopher Walleck 3 -222 Nutt Treepoonsuk 365-438 Pranav Kaarthik
68 Lim Mao Fong 3 -253 Joy Policher 306-411 Sasika Jayasuriya
69 Sasika Jayasuriya 3 -313 Aldwin Gonzales 293-389 Lim Mao Fong
70 Shaini Wilson 3 -519 Markus Loke 345-429 Perry Lam
71 Natthapath Chanka 3 -533 Amery Seow 318-310 Kim Rubina
72 Kim Rubina 2.5 -389 Wilson Hioe 347-325 Natthapath Chanka
73 Siva Sethupathy 2 -275 Pranav Kaarthik 301-352 Dylan D'Souza
74 Dylan D'Souza 2 -297 Stephanie Vincent 307-471 Siva Sethupathy
75 Daniel D'Souza 2 -448 Ajibade Olajumoke 411-234 Vincentius Salim
76 Vincentius Salim 2 -546 Manas Puranik 321-150 Daniel D'Souza
77 Wilson Hioe 2 -917 Kim Rubina 325-347 Mudra Puranik
78 Mudra Puranik 1.5 -871 Kevin Ketagoda 314-410 Wilson Hioe
79 Ajibade Olajumoke 1 -1669 Daniel D'Souza 234-411 Chang Ching Yet
80 Chang Ching Yet 0 0 Chang Ching Yet - Ajibade Olajumoke
81 Manas Puranik 0 -2159 Vincentius Salim 150-321 Manas Puranik
HG Wong Zhi Yuan 589