WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS OPEN ** END OF FILE ***
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Tony Sim 11 1055 Alastair Richards 548-413 Liew Kian Boon
2 Liew Kian Boon 11 782 Albert Hahn 497-403 Tony Sim
3 Alastair Richards 10 653 Tony Sim 413-548 Albert Hahn
4 Ricky Purnomo 10 492 Waseem Khatri 445-419 Gerry Carter
5 Gerry Carter 10 257 Thacha Koowirat 501-457 Ricky Purnomo
6 Taewan Sutthasin 9 849 Cheong Yi Wei 646-305 Shim Yen Nee
7 Waseem Khatri 9 381 Ricky Purnomo 419-445 Thacha Koowirat
8 Albert Hahn 9 373 Liew Kian Boon 403-497 Alastair Richards
9 Shim Yen Nee 9 344 Thavachai Tivava 427-387 Taewan Sutthasin
10 Daniel Srichawla 9 283 Ryan Anderson 372-352 Heather Long
11 Thacha Koowirat 8 751 Gerry Carter 457-501 Waseem Khatri
12 Isong Williams 8 574 Vannitha Balasingam 548-363 Anand Buddhdev
13 Chollapat Itthiaree 8 556 Heather Long 394-377 Ryan Anderson
14 Thavachai Tivava 8 385 Shim Yen Nee 387-427 Cheong Yi Wei
15 Cheong Yi Wei 8 333 Taewan Sutthasin 305-646 Thavachai Tivava
16 Anand Buddhdev 8 315 Karen Richards 400-388 Isong Williams
17 Bob Okoridem 8 273 Nakul Prabhu 484-368 Ivor Zetler
18 Mohan Chunkath 8 185 Ivor Zetler 478-353 Nakul Prabhu
19 Martin Teo 8 161 Alex Tan 501-307 Michael McKenna
20 Ryan Anderson 8 110 Daniel Srichawla 352-372 Chollapat Itthiaree
21 Heather Long 8 51 Chollapat Itthiaree 377-394 Daniel Srichawla
22 Mohd Ali Ismail 8 -20 Michael McKenna 402-321 Alex Tan
23 Goh Jiang Pern 7 702 Jocelyn Lor 437-373 Toh Weibin
24 Karen Richards 7 335 Anand Buddhdev 388-400 Vannitha Balasingam
25 Vannitha Balasingam 7 210 Isong Williams 363-548 Karen Richards
26 Bright Idahosa 7 203 Toh Weibin 393-373 Jocelyn Lor
27 Edie Mueller 7 122 Olajide Akinyemi 428-330 Puneet Sharma
28 Sanjoy Gupta 7 74 Puneet Sharma 482-343 Olajide Akinyemi
29 Nakul Prabhu 7 59 Bob Okoridem 368-484 Mohan Chunkath
30 Ivor Zetler 7 -94 Mohan Chunkath 353-478 Bob Okoridem
31 Chelly Okoko 7 -105 Mohammad Inayatullah403-401 Nawapadol Sayavesa
32 Alex Tan 7 -223 Martin Teo 307-501 Mohd Ali Ismail
33 Michael McKenna 7 -236 Mohd Ali Ismail 321-402 Martin Teo
34 Andrew Golding 6 327 Melvin Dalangin 577-383 Carmel Dodd
35 Udayan Grover 6 313 Nawapadol Sayavesa 475-336 Mohammad Inayatullah
36 Toh Weibin 6 128 Bright Idahosa 373-393 Goh Jiang Pern
37 Jocelyn Lor 6 108 Goh Jiang Pern 373-437 Bright Idahosa
38 John Barker 6 56 Carmel Dodd 407-225 Melvin Dalangin
39 Olajide Akinyemi 6 -113 Edie Mueller 330-428 Sanjoy Gupta
40 Shakir Reshamwala 6 -133 Apirat Choomai 446-322 Judy Jones
41 Mohammad Inayatullah 6 -142 Chelly Okoko 401-403 Udayan Grover
42 Adam Kretschmer 6 -166 Ramaraj Sundraraj 382-375 Jagan Narayanan
43 Olobatoke Aka 6 -170 Jagan Narayanan 350-318 Ramaraj Sundraraj
44 Puneet Sharma 6 -193 Sanjoy Gupta 343-482 Edie Mueller
45 Judy Jones 6 -287 Amnuay Ploysangngam 150-100 Shakir Reshamwala
46 Nawapadol Sayavesa 6 -437 Udayan Grover 336-475 Chelly Okoko
47 Russell Honeybun 5 59 Antonio Malonzo 460-367 Ian Tay Zhi Xian
48 Ramaraj Sundraraj 5 -144 Adam Kretschmer 375-382 Olobatoke Aka
49 Carmel Dodd 5 -229 John Barker 225-407 Andrew Golding
50 Melvin Dalangin 5 -233 Andrew Golding 383-577 John Barker
51 Ian Tay Zhi Xian 5 -271 Tan Jin Chor 431-401 Russell Honeybun
52 Jagan Narayanan 5 -278 Olobatoke Aka 318-350 Adam Kretschmer
53 Amnuay Ploysangngam 5 -309 Judy Jones 100-150 Apirat Choomai
54 Cecil Fernandes 5 -352 Ferdy Anthonius 430-372 Dorai Raja
55 Apirat Choomai 5 -376 Shakir Reshamwala 322-446 Amnuay Ploysangngam
56 Gora Sulaiman 5 -399 Dorai Raja 421-389 Ferdy Anthonius
57 Kitty-Jean Laginha 5 -514 Martin DeMello 465-406 Dianne Ward
58 Antonio Malonzo 4.5 -910 Russell Honeybun 367-460 Tan Jin Chor
59 Tan Jin Chor 4 -132 Ian Tay Zhi Xian 401-431 Antonio Malonzo
60 Ferdy Anthonius 4 -381 Cecil Fernandes 372-430 Gora Sulaiman
61 Quek Sim Ho 4 -480 Dianne Ward 400-348 Martin DeMello
62 Dylan Sharma 4 -532 Peter Bauer 409-399 Goutham Jayaraman
63 Dorai Raja 4 -555 Gora Sulaiman 389-421 Cecil Fernandes
64 Martin DeMello 4 -807 Kitty-Jean Laginha 406-465 Quek Sim Ho
65 Dianne Ward 3 -407 Quek Sim Ho 348-400 Kitty-Jean Laginha
66 Goutham Jayaraman 3 -471 Ng Chee Eng 453-363 Dylan Sharma
67 Peter Bauer 3 -711 Dylan Sharma 399-409 Ng Chee Eng
68 Ng Chee Eng 1.5 -1049 Goutham Jayaraman 363-453 Peter Bauer
HG Taewan Sutthasin 646