WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS OPEN ** END OF FILE ***
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Alastair Richards 14 1131 Tony Sim 495-288 Ricky Purnomo
2 Waseem Khatri 13 625 Cheong Yi Wei 492-383 Albert Hahn
3 Liew Kian Boon 13 580 Ricky Purnomo 414-400 Tony Sim
4 Ricky Purnomo 12 519 Liew Kian Boon 400-414 Alastair Richards
5 Ryan Anderson 12 470 Daniel Srichawla 431-403 Thacha Koowirat
6 Thacha Koowirat 11 851 Gerry Carter 430-359 Ryan Anderson
7 Taewan Sutthasin 11 831 Albert Hahn 508-461 Cheong Yi Wei
8 Tony Sim 11 668 Alastair Richards 288-495 Liew Kian Boon
9 Martin Teo 11 538 Anand Buddhdev 460-356 Bright Idahosa
10 Albert Hahn 11 414 Taewan Sutthasin 461-508 Waseem Khatri
11 Shim Yen Nee 11 355 Mohd Ali Ismail 411-346 Heather Long
12 Isong Williams 10 572 Thavachai Tivava 309-334 Vannitha Balasingam
13 Vannitha Balasingam 10 564 Chollapat Itthiaree 349-355 Isong Williams
14 Toh Weibin 10 552 Sanjoy Gupta 420-376 Edie Mueller
15 Chollapat Itthiaree 10 513 Vannitha Balasingam 355-349 Thavachai Tivava
16 Bright Idahosa 10 424 Bob Okoridem 337-409 Martin Teo
17 Cheong Yi Wei 10 351 Waseem Khatri 383-492 Taewan Sutthasin
18 Bob Okoridem 10 304 Bright Idahosa 409-337 Anand Buddhdev
19 Thavachai Tivava 10 256 Isong Williams 334-309 Chollapat Itthiaree
20 Edie Mueller 10 190 Andrew Golding 419-418 Toh Weibin
21 Gerry Carter 10 109 Thacha Koowirat 359-430 Daniel Srichawla
22 Mohd Ali Ismail 10 -110 Shim Yen Nee 346-411 Mohan Chunkath
23 Nawapadol Sayavesa 10 -152 Goh Jiang Pern 467-413 Michael McKenna
24 Daniel Srichawla 9.5 17 Ryan Anderson 403-431 Gerry Carter
25 Heather Long 9.5 -83 Mohan Chunkath 386-358 Shim Yen Nee
26 Karen Richards 9 269 John Barker 479-407 Ramaraj Sundraraj
27 Ramaraj Sundraraj 9 103 Udayan Grover 416-407 Karen Richards
28 Nakul Prabhu 9 64 Shakir Reshamwala 444-448 Adam Kretschmer
29 Anand Buddhdev 9 25 Martin Teo 356-460 Bob Okoridem
30 Olajide Akinyemi 9 -14 Mohammad Inayatullah480-369 Gora Sulaiman
31 Mohan Chunkath 9 -29 Heather Long 358-386 Mohd Ali Ismail
32 Ivor Zetler 9 -47 Adam Kretschmer 410-372 Shakir Reshamwala
33 Shakir Reshamwala 9 -87 Nakul Prabhu 448-444 Ivor Zetler
34 Adam Kretschmer 9 -157 Ivor Zetler 372-410 Nakul Prabhu
35 Alex Tan 9 -214 Michael McKenna 416-325 Goh Jiang Pern
36 Judy Jones 8.5 -107 Russell Honeybun 460-377 Apirat Choomai
37 Apirat Choomai 8.5 -180 Chelly Okoko 414-410 Judy Jones
38 Goh Jiang Pern 8 599 Nawapadol Sayavesa 413-467 Alex Tan
39 Andrew Golding 8 318 Edie Mueller 418-419 Sanjoy Gupta
40 Sanjoy Gupta 8 -73 Toh Weibin 376-420 Andrew Golding
41 Puneet Sharma 8 -123 Gora Sulaiman 411-389 Mohammad Inayatullah
42 Mohammad Inayatullah 8 -236 Olajide Akinyemi 369-480 Puneet Sharma
43 Cecil Fernandes 8 -314 Jocelyn Lor 399-374 Tan Jin Chor
44 Ian Tay Zhi Xian 8 -375 Martin DeMello 388-362 Kitty-Jean Laginha
45 Michael McKenna 8 -469 Alex Tan 325-416 Nawapadol Sayavesa
46 Udayan Grover 7 302 Ramaraj Sundraraj 407-416 John Barker
47 Tan Jin Chor 7 44 Melvin Dalangin 458-392 Cecil Fernandes
48 Jocelyn Lor 7 -26 Cecil Fernandes 374-399 Melvin Dalangin
49 John Barker 7 -120 Karen Richards 407-479 Udayan Grover
50 Goutham Jayaraman 7 -215 Jagan Narayanan 425-297 Carmel Dodd
51 Gora Sulaiman 7 -268 Puneet Sharma 389-411 Olajide Akinyemi
52 Chelly Okoko 7 -316 Apirat Choomai 410-414 Russell Honeybun
53 Olobatoke Aka 7 -331 Kitty-Jean Laginha 438-373 Martin DeMello
54 Dylan Sharma 7 -408 Antonio Malonzo 455-341 Dorai Raja
55 Martin DeMello 7 -636 Ian Tay Zhi Xian 362-388 Olobatoke Aka
56 Russell Honeybun 6 -55 Judy Jones 377-460 Chelly Okoko
57 Melvin Dalangin 6 -338 Tan Jin Chor 392-458 Jocelyn Lor
58 Carmel Dodd 6 -380 Amnuay Ploysangngam 150-100 Goutham Jayaraman
59 Jagan Narayanan 6 -395 Goutham Jayaraman 297-425 Amnuay Ploysangngam
60 Ferdy Anthonius 6 -480 Peter Bauer 372-355 Ng Chee Eng
61 Dorai Raja 6 -534 Quek Sim Ho 431-439 Dylan Sharma
62 Quek Sim Ho 6 -554 Dorai Raja 439-431 Antonio Malonzo
63 Kitty-Jean Laginha 6 -588 Olobatoke Aka 373-438 Ian Tay Zhi Xian
64 Amnuay Ploysangngam 5 -509 Carmel Dodd 100-150 Jagan Narayanan
65 Antonio Malonzo 4.5 -1255 Dylan Sharma 341-455 Quek Sim Ho
66 Peter Bauer 4 -773 Ferdy Anthonius 355-372 Dianne Ward
67 Ng Chee Eng 3.5 -1056 Dianne Ward 381-369 Ferdy Anthonius
68 Dianne Ward 3 -551 Ng Chee Eng 369-381 Peter Bauer
HG Taewan Sutthasin 646