WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS OPEN ** END OF FILE ***
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Liew Kian Boon 18 1104 Alastair Richards 515-357 Thacha Koowirat
2 Thacha Koowirat 16 1295 Chollapat Itthiaree 493-379 Liew Kian Boon
3 Alastair Richards 16 925 Liew Kian Boon 357-515 Chollapat Itthiaree
4 Waseem Khatri 15 659 Nawapadol Sayavesa 578-391 Toh Weibin
5 Taewan Sutthasin 14 826 Toh Weibin 424-421 Nawapadol Sayavesa
6 Chollapat Itthiaree 14 798 Thacha Koowirat 379-493 Alastair Richards
7 Tony Sim 14 710 Martin Teo 391-343 Ricky Purnomo
8 Ricky Purnomo 14 679 Albert Hahn 543-358 Tony Sim
9 Gerry Carter 14 310 Daniel Srichawla 457-368 Judy Jones
10 Nawapadol Sayavesa 14 79 Waseem Khatri 391-578 Taewan Sutthasin
11 Judy Jones 13.5 289 Bright Idahosa 396-392 Gerry Carter
12 Toh Weibin 13 1060 Taewan Sutthasin 421-424 Waseem Khatri
13 Vannitha Balasingam 13 516 Nakul Prabhu 451-418 Cheong Yi Wei
14 Martin Teo 13 447 Tony Sim 343-391 Albert Hahn
15 Ryan Anderson 13 408 Cheong Yi Wei 416-332 Nakul Prabhu
16 Shim Yen Nee 13 278 Bob Okoridem 449-366 Mohd Ali Ismail
17 Albert Hahn 13 151 Ricky Purnomo 358-543 Martin Teo
18 Mohd Ali Ismail 13 -63 Alex Tan 402-367 Shim Yen Nee
19 Daniel Srichawla 12.5 265 Gerry Carter 368-457 Bright Idahosa
20 Bright Idahosa 12 547 Judy Jones 392-396 Daniel Srichawla
21 Nakul Prabhu 12 399 Vannitha Balasingam 418-451 Ryan Anderson
22 Karen Richards 12 395 Heather Long 520-306 Anand Buddhdev
23 Cheong Yi Wei 12 269 Ryan Anderson 332-416 Vannitha Balasingam
24 Dylan Sharma 12 225 Ivor Zetler 609-226 Mohan Chunkath
25 Bob Okoridem 12 197 Shim Yen Nee 366-449 Alex Tan
26 Anand Buddhdev 12 94 Cecil Fernandes 393-371 Karen Richards
27 Alex Tan 12 -11 Mohd Ali Ismail 367-402 Bob Okoridem
28 Mohan Chunkath 12 -11 Ramaraj Sundraraj 433-345 Dylan Sharma
29 Edie Mueller 12 -352 Olajide Akinyemi 432-386 Andrew Golding
30 Apirat Choomai 11.5 -120 Andrew Golding 428-393 Olajide Akinyemi
31 Heather Long 11.5 -564 Karen Richards 306-520 Cecil Fernandes
32 Russell Honeybun 11 327 Goh Jiang Pern 424-391 Sanjoy Gupta
33 Isong Williams 11 120 Sanjoy Gupta 421-386 Goh Jiang Pern
34 Cecil Fernandes 11 64 Anand Buddhdev 371-393 Heather Long
35 Carmel Dodd 11 -8 Thavachai Tivava 413-294 Michael McKenna
36 Michael McKenna 11 -112 Olobatoke Aka 446-298 Carmel Dodd
37 Ramaraj Sundraraj 11 -114 Mohan Chunkath 345-433 Ivor Zetler
38 Olajide Akinyemi 11 -326 Edie Mueller 386-432 Apirat Choomai
39 Ivor Zetler 11 -514 Dylan Sharma 226-609 Ramaraj Sundraraj
40 Udayan Grover 10 564 Adam Kretschmer 495-403 Jocelyn Lor
41 Andrew Golding 10 449 Apirat Choomai 393-428 Edie Mueller
42 Goh Jiang Pern 10 280 Russell Honeybun 391-424 Isong Williams
43 Jocelyn Lor 10 -18 Tan Jin Chor 439-348 Udayan Grover
44 Sanjoy Gupta 10 -67 Isong Williams 386-421 Russell Honeybun
45 Thavachai Tivava 10 -158 Carmel Dodd 294-413 Olobatoke Aka
46 Jagan Narayanan 10 -249 Puneet Sharma 489-366 Kitty-Jean Laginha
47 Olobatoke Aka 10 -286 Michael McKenna 298-446 Thavachai Tivava
48 Mohammad Inayatullah 10 -342 Kitty-Jean Laginha 399-394 Puneet Sharma
49 Shakir Reshamwala 10 -421 Martin DeMello 498-320 Gora Sulaiman
50 Adam Kretschmer 10 -492 Udayan Grover 403-495 Tan Jin Chor
51 Tan Jin Chor 9 -77 Jocelyn Lor 348-439 Adam Kretschmer
52 Kitty-Jean Laginha 9 -178 Mohammad Inayatullah394-399 Jagan Narayanan
53 John Barker 9 -219 Gora Sulaiman 437-338 Martin DeMello
54 Quek Sim Ho 9 -345 Melvin Dalangin 395-331 Ian Tay Zhi Xian
55 Gora Sulaiman 9 -403 John Barker 338-437 Shakir Reshamwala
56 Martin DeMello 9 -768 Shakir Reshamwala 320-498 John Barker
57 Ian Tay Zhi Xian 9 -884 Ferdy Anthonius 454-386 Quek Sim Ho
58 Amnuay Ploysangngam 8 -200 Antonio Malonzo 476-330 Chelly Okoko
59 Melvin Dalangin 8 -439 Quek Sim Ho 331-395 Ferdy Anthonius
60 Goutham Jayaraman 8 -473 Chelly Okoko 423-411 Antonio Malonzo
61 Puneet Sharma 8 -546 Jagan Narayanan 366-489 Mohammad Inayatullah
62 Ferdy Anthonius 8 -549 Ian Tay Zhi Xian 386-454 Melvin Dalangin
63 Antonio Malonzo 7.5 -1250 Amnuay Ploysangngam 330-476 Goutham Jayaraman
64 Dianne Ward 7 -286 Dorai Raja 450-394 Peter Bauer
65 Chelly Okoko 7 -701 Goutham Jayaraman 411-423 Amnuay Ploysangngam
66 Dorai Raja 6 -890 Dianne Ward 394-450 Ng Chee Eng
67 Ng Chee Eng 5.5 -988 Peter Bauer 451-335 Dorai Raja
68 Peter Bauer 5 -1305 Ng Chee Eng 335-451 Dianne Ward
HG Taewan Sutthasin 646