WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS OPEN ** END OF FILE ***
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Liew Kian Boon 19 1143 Thacha Koowirat 346-467 Alastair Richards
2 Thacha Koowirat 18 1339 Liew Kian Boon 467-346 Ricky Purnomo
3 Alastair Richards 18 884 Ricky Purnomo 407-387 Liew Kian Boon
4 Waseem Khatri 17 656 Gerry Carter 470-388 Taewan Sutthasin
5 Ricky Purnomo 16 981 Alastair Richards 387-407 Thacha Koowirat
6 Vannitha Balasingam 16 953 Nawapadol Sayavesa 525-328 Judy Jones
7 Taewan Sutthasin 16 866 Chollapat Itthiaree 423-401 Waseem Khatri
8 Gerry Carter 16 250 Waseem Khatri 388-470 Chollapat Itthiaree
9 Toh Weibin 15 1232 Judy Jones 478-354 Nawapadol Sayavesa
10 Chollapat Itthiaree 15 754 Taewan Sutthasin 401-423 Gerry Carter
11 Ryan Anderson 15 608 Shim Yen Nee 502-396 Karen Richards
12 Tony Sim 15 599 Karen Richards 412-370 Shim Yen Nee
13 Albert Hahn 15 320 Daniel Srichawla 449-320 Alex Tan
14 Martin Teo 15 250 Alex Tan 441-429 Daniel Srichawla
15 Nawapadol Sayavesa 15 -99 Vannitha Balasingam 328-525 Toh Weibin
16 Judy Jones 14.5 327 Toh Weibin 354-478 Vannitha Balasingam
17 Karen Richards 14 841 Tony Sim 370-412 Ryan Anderson
18 Dylan Sharma 14 330 Nakul Prabhu 411-332 Mohan Chunkath
19 Alex Tan 14 248 Martin Teo 429-441 Albert Hahn
20 Shim Yen Nee 14 188 Ryan Anderson 396-502 Tony Sim
21 Mohan Chunkath 14 3 Bob Okoridem 357-324 Dylan Sharma
22 Michael McKenna 14 -4 Anand Buddhdev 410-374 Edie Mueller
23 Edie Mueller 14 -393 Mohd Ali Ismail 436-416 Michael McKenna
24 Daniel Srichawla 13.5 76 Albert Hahn 320-449 Martin Teo
25 Bright Idahosa 13 474 Apirat Choomai 403-352 Russell Honeybun
26 Russell Honeybun 13 410 Goh Jiang Pern 472-403 Bright Idahosa
27 Nakul Prabhu 13 247 Dylan Sharma 332-411 Bob Okoridem
28 Isong Williams 13 129 Jagan Narayanan 452-430 Cheong Yi Wei
29 Bob Okoridem 13 123 Mohan Chunkath 324-357 Nakul Prabhu
30 Cheong Yi Wei 13 70 Cecil Fernandes 445-383 Isong Williams
31 Anand Buddhdev 13 -75 Michael McKenna 374-410 Mohd Ali Ismail
32 Shakir Reshamwala 13 -135 Olobatoke Aka 370-323 Adam Kretschmer
33 Ramaraj Sundraraj 13 -194 Adam Kretschmer 374-362 Olobatoke Aka
34 Mohd Ali Ismail 13 -329 Edie Mueller 416-436 Anand Buddhdev
35 Ivor Zetler 13 -391 Olajide Akinyemi 418-380 Heather Long
36 Apirat Choomai 12.5 -22 Bright Idahosa 352-403 Goh Jiang Pern
37 Heather Long 12.5 -731 Udayan Grover 423-401 Ivor Zetler
38 Andrew Golding 12 550 Jocelyn Lor 429-349 Carmel Dodd
39 Goh Jiang Pern 12 339 Russell Honeybun 403-472 Apirat Choomai
40 Jagan Narayanan 12 45 Isong Williams 430-452 Cecil Fernandes
41 Carmel Dodd 12 -53 Puneet Sharma 504-408 Andrew Golding
42 Cecil Fernandes 12 -164 Cheong Yi Wei 383-445 Jagan Narayanan
43 Olobatoke Aka 12 -216 Shakir Reshamwala 323-370 Ramaraj Sundraraj
44 Adam Kretschmer 12 -417 Ramaraj Sundraraj 362-374 Shakir Reshamwala
45 Olajide Akinyemi 12 -473 Ivor Zetler 380-418 Udayan Grover
46 Martin DeMello 12 -614 Ian Tay Zhi Xian 428-397 Sanjoy Gupta
47 Udayan Grover 11 471 Heather Long 401-423 Olajide Akinyemi
48 Jocelyn Lor 11 -50 Andrew Golding 349-429 Puneet Sharma
49 Sanjoy Gupta 11 -72 Thavachai Tivava 484-360 Martin DeMello
50 Quek Sim Ho 11 -114 Goutham Jayaraman 429-273 Mohammad Inayatullah
51 Ian Tay Zhi Xian 11 -780 Martin DeMello 397-428 Thavachai Tivava
52 Amnuay Ploysangngam 10 130 Mohammad Inayatullah441-299 Goutham Jayaraman
53 Tan Jin Chor 10 -105 Dianne Ward 392-356 John Barker
54 John Barker 10 -259 Kitty-Jean Laginha 463-375 Tan Jin Chor
55 Thavachai Tivava 10 -330 Sanjoy Gupta 360-484 Ian Tay Zhi Xian
56 Melvin Dalangin 10 -391 Antonio Malonzo 397-355 Gora Sulaiman
57 Goutham Jayaraman 10 -486 Quek Sim Ho 273-429 Amnuay Ploysangngam
58 Puneet Sharma 10 -541 Carmel Dodd 408-504 Jocelyn Lor
59 Mohammad Inayatullah 10 -783 Amnuay Ploysangngam 299-441 Quek Sim Ho
60 Dianne Ward 9 -165 Tan Jin Chor 356-392 Kitty-Jean Laginha
61 Kitty-Jean Laginha 9 -384 John Barker 375-463 Dianne Ward
62 Gora Sulaiman 9 -660 Ferdy Anthonius 361-384 Melvin Dalangin
63 Ferdy Anthonius 9 -742 Gora Sulaiman 384-361 Antonio Malonzo
64 Antonio Malonzo 8.5 -1304 Melvin Dalangin 355-397 Ferdy Anthonius
65 Dorai Raja 8 -818 Chelly Okoko 417-365 Peter Bauer
66 Chelly Okoko 7 -1072 Dorai Raja 365-417 Ng Chee Eng
67 Ng Chee Eng 6.5 -1115 Peter Bauer 386-321 Chelly Okoko
68 Peter Bauer 6 -1355 Ng Chee Eng 321-386 Dorai Raja
HG Taewan Sutthasin 646