WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS OPEN ** END OF FILE ***
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Thacha Koowirat 23 1508 Alastair Richards 422-419 Toh Weibin
2 Liew Kian Boon 23 1073 Toh Weibin 403-374 Alastair Richards
3 Taewan Sutthasin 21 980 Gerry Carter 400-372 Ricky Purnomo
4 Toh Weibin 20 1640 Liew Kian Boon 374-403 Thacha Koowirat
5 Ricky Purnomo 20 1224 Vannitha Balasingam 543-403 Taewan Sutthasin
6 Chollapat Itthiaree 20 1080 Albert Hahn 479-400 Ryan Anderson
7 Alastair Richards 20 927 Thacha Koowirat 419-422 Liew Kian Boon
8 Ryan Anderson 20 783 Shim Yen Nee 446-380 Chollapat Itthiaree
9 Martin Teo 20 164 Waseem Khatri 494-415 Michael McKenna
10 Vannitha Balasingam 19 501 Ricky Purnomo 403-543 Gerry Carter
11 Waseem Khatri 19 360 Martin Teo 415-494 Karen Richards
12 Nakul Prabhu 19 312 Nawapadol Sayavesa 467-442 Anand Buddhdev
13 Gerry Carter 19 197 Taewan Sutthasin 372-400 Vannitha Balasingam
14 Daniel Srichawla 18.5 332 Carmel Dodd 458-359 Tony Sim
15 Shim Yen Nee 18 713 Ryan Anderson 380-446 Albert Hahn
16 Mohan Chunkath 18 408 Anand Buddhdev 463-346 Nawapadol Sayavesa
17 Albert Hahn 18 373 Chollapat Itthiaree 400-479 Shim Yen Nee
18 Michael McKenna 18 48 Karen Richards 358-487 Martin Teo
19 Olobatoke Aka 18 -8 Alex Tan 401-290 Dylan Sharma
20 Nawapadol Sayavesa 18 -302 Nakul Prabhu 442-467 Mohan Chunkath
21 Karen Richards 17 574 Michael McKenna 487-358 Waseem Khatri
22 Sanjoy Gupta 17 476 Bright Idahosa 395-381 Bob Okoridem
23 Bright Idahosa 17 418 Sanjoy Gupta 381-395 Russell Honeybun
24 Carmel Dodd 17 312 Daniel Srichawla 359-458 Udayan Grover
25 Tony Sim 17 305 Udayan Grover 407-368 Daniel Srichawla
26 Cheong Yi Wei 17 92 Dylan Sharma 443-285 Alex Tan
27 Alex Tan 17 50 Olobatoke Aka 290-401 Cheong Yi Wei
28 Anand Buddhdev 17 -41 Mohan Chunkath 346-463 Nakul Prabhu
29 Edie Mueller 17 -656 Heather Long 460-264 Andrew Golding
30 Apirat Choomai 16.5 175 Andrew Golding 321-383 Heather Long
31 Judy Jones 16.5 160 Ivor Zetler 399-385 Shakir Reshamwala
32 Heather Long 16.5 -785 Edie Mueller 264-460 Apirat Choomai
33 Udayan Grover 16 812 Tony Sim 368-407 Carmel Dodd
34 Andrew Golding 16 498 Apirat Choomai 383-321 Edie Mueller
35 Isong Williams 16 380 Cecil Fernandes 427-313 Tan Jin Chor
36 Bob Okoridem 16 344 Russell Honeybun 448-321 Sanjoy Gupta
37 Dylan Sharma 16 19 Cheong Yi Wei 285-443 Olobatoke Aka
38 Shakir Reshamwala 16 -252 Adam Kretschmer 300-406 Judy Jones
39 Adam Kretschmer 16 -409 Shakir Reshamwala 406-300 Ivor Zetler
40 Martin DeMello 16 -540 Ramaraj Sundraraj 602-400 Ian Tay Zhi Xian
41 Goh Jiang Pern 15 253 Tan Jin Chor 406-367 Cecil Fernandes
42 Russell Honeybun 15 169 Bob Okoridem 321-448 Bright Idahosa
43 Tan Jin Chor 15 -4 Goh Jiang Pern 367-406 Isong Williams
44 Jagan Narayanan 15 -10 Thavachai Tivava 434-359 John Barker
45 Ivor Zetler 15 -403 Judy Jones 385-399 Adam Kretschmer
46 Ramaraj Sundraraj 15 -703 Martin DeMello 400-602 Jocelyn Lor
47 Ian Tay Zhi Xian 15 -762 Jocelyn Lor 340-304 Martin DeMello
48 Goutham Jayaraman 14.5 -199 Olajide Akinyemi 367-367 Mohammad Inayatullah
49 Olajide Akinyemi 14.5 -651 Goutham Jayaraman 367-367 Mohd Ali Ismail
50 Amnuay Ploysangngam 14 467 Gora Sulaiman 578-213 Puneet Sharma
51 Melvin Dalangin 14 -209 John Barker 481-339 Thavachai Tivava
52 John Barker 14 -349 Melvin Dalangin 339-481 Jagan Narayanan
53 Cecil Fernandes 14 -448 Isong Williams 313-427 Goh Jiang Pern
54 Mohammad Inayatullah 14 -832 Mohd Ali Ismail 437-391 Goutham Jayaraman
55 Jocelyn Lor 13 1 Ian Tay Zhi Xian 304-340 Ramaraj Sundraraj
56 Thavachai Tivava 13 -447 Jagan Narayanan 359-434 Melvin Dalangin
57 Dorai Raja 13 -509 Puneet Sharma 478-348 Gora Sulaiman
58 Mohd Ali Ismail 13 -728 Mohammad Inayatullah391-437 Olajide Akinyemi
59 Ferdy Anthonius 13 -740 Dianne Ward 413-457 Kitty-Jean Laginha
60 Gora Sulaiman 13 -961 Amnuay Ploysangngam 213-578 Dorai Raja
61 Quek Sim Ho 12 -217 Kitty-Jean Laginha 492-360 Dianne Ward
62 Dianne Ward 12 -301 Ferdy Anthonius 457-413 Quek Sim Ho
63 Chelly Okoko 12 -577 Antonio Malonzo 491-328 Peter Bauer
64 Puneet Sharma 12 -884 Dorai Raja 348-478 Amnuay Ploysangngam
65 Ng Chee Eng 10.5 -1196 Peter Bauer 442-433 Antonio Malonzo
66 Antonio Malonzo 10.5 -1574 Chelly Okoko 328-491 Ng Chee Eng
67 Kitty-Jean Laginha 10 -591 Quek Sim Ho 360-492 Ferdy Anthonius
68 Peter Bauer 7 -1840 Ng Chee Eng 433-442 Chelly Okoko
HG Taewan Sutthasin 646