WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS OPEN ** END OF FILE ***
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Gerry Carter 4 438 Carmel Dodd 548-387 Waseem Khatri
2 Tony Sim 4 407 Nakul Prabhu 577-492 Jocelyn Lor
3 Jocelyn Lor 4 387 Goh Jiang Pern 346-335 Tony Sim
4 Waseem Khatri 4 322 Bright Idahosa 411-387 Gerry Carter
5 Taewan Sutthasin 4 285 Karen Richards 438-419 Liew Kian Boon
6 Liew Kian Boon 4 256 Alastair Richards 513-402 Taewan Sutthasin
7 Goh Jiang Pern 3 411 Jocelyn Lor 335-346 Nakul Prabhu
8 Toh Weibin 3 285 Dylan Sharma 570-355 Olajide Akinyemi
9 Ricky Purnomo 3 284 Udayan Grover 440-329 Mohan Chunkath
10 Bright Idahosa 3 268 Waseem Khatri 387-411 Carmel Dodd
11 Nakul Prabhu 3 268 Tony Sim 492-577 Goh Jiang Pern
12 Sanjoy Gupta 3 199 Martin Teo 492-374 Melvin Dalangin
13 Karen Richards 3 198 Taewan Sutthasin 419-438 Alastair Richards
14 Daniel Srichawla 3 169 Apirat Choomai 519-345 John Barker
15 Vannitha Balasingam 3 161 Mohan Chunkath 422-419 Udayan Grover
16 Cecil Fernandes 3 135 Judy Jones 423-317 Chollapat Itthiaree
17 Carmel Dodd 3 115 Gerry Carter 387-548 Bright Idahosa
18 Ryan Anderson 3 90 Chollapat Itthiaree 438-380 Judy Jones
19 Melvin Dalangin 3 72 Isong Williams 415-397 Sanjoy Gupta
20 Ivor Zetler 3 46 Olajide Akinyemi 386-382 Dylan Sharma
21 John Barker 3 38 Heather Long 431-362 Daniel Srichawla
22 Mohd Ali Ismail 3 -11 Thavachai Tivava 373-348 Martin DeMello
23 Martin DeMello 3 -80 Anand Buddhdev 428-418 Mohd Ali Ismail
24 Mohammad Inayatullah 2 149 Gora Sulaiman 411-380 Ramaraj Sundraraj
25 Mohan Chunkath 2 148 Vannitha Balasingam 419-422 Ricky Purnomo
26 Chelly Okoko 2 134 Amnuay Ploysangngam 532-383 Dianne Ward
27 Isong Williams 2 128 Melvin Dalangin 397-415 Martin Teo
28 Cheong Yi Wei 2 88 Quek Sim Ho 476-301 Jagan Narayanan
29 Alastair Richards 2 76 Liew Kian Boon 402-513 Karen Richards
30 Udayan Grover 2 75 Ricky Purnomo 329-440 Vannitha Balasingam
31 Olajide Akinyemi 2 56 Ivor Zetler 382-386 Toh Weibin
32 Thacha Koowirat 2 51 Ramaraj Sundraraj 410-387 Gora Sulaiman
33 Jagan Narayanan 2 3 Adam Kretschmer 420-419 Cheong Yi Wei
34 Martin Teo 2 -6 Sanjoy Gupta 374-492 Isong Williams
35 Dianne Ward 2 -9 Ian Tay Zhi Xian 428-374 Chelly Okoko
36 Chollapat Itthiaree 2 -18 Ryan Anderson 380-438 Cecil Fernandes
37 Albert Hahn 2 -44 Alex Tan 384-318 Goutham Jayaraman
38 Thavachai Tivava 2 -64 Mohd Ali Ismail 348-373 Anand Buddhdev
39 Michael McKenna 2 -67 Goutham Jayaraman 459-354 Alex Tan
40 Heather Long 2 -90 John Barker 362-431 Apirat Choomai
41 Judy Jones 2 -96 Cecil Fernandes 317-423 Ryan Anderson
42 Shim Yen Nee 2 -101 Puneet Sharma 440-302 Shakir Reshamwala
43 Dylan Sharma 2 -146 Toh Weibin 355-570 Ivor Zetler
44 Shakir Reshamwala 2 -166 Peter Bauer 382-331 Shim Yen Nee
45 Apirat Choomai 2 -170 Daniel Srichawla 345-519 Heather Long
46 Anand Buddhdev 1 121 Martin DeMello 418-428 Thavachai Tivava
47 Gora Sulaiman 1 49 Mohammad Inayatullah380-411 Thacha Koowirat
48 Ramaraj Sundraraj 1 14 Thacha Koowirat 387-410 Mohammad Inayatullah
49 Bob Okoridem 1 -39 Ferdy Anthonius 435-361 Tan Jin Chor
50 Tan Jin Chor 1 -96 Russell Honeybun 397-366 Bob Okoridem
51 Adam Kretschmer 1 -98 Jagan Narayanan 419-420 Quek Sim Ho
52 Ian Tay Zhi Xian 1 -109 Dianne Ward 374-428 Amnuay Ploysangngam
53 Amnuay Ploysangngam 1 -150 Chelly Okoko 383-532 Ian Tay Zhi Xian
54 Alex Tan 1 -180 Albert Hahn 318-384 Michael McKenna
55 Quek Sim Ho 1 -249 Cheong Yi Wei 301-476 Adam Kretschmer
56 Peter Bauer 1 -271 Shakir Reshamwala 331-382 Puneet Sharma
57 Dorai Raja 1 -277 Edie Mueller 376-345 Nawapadol Sayavesa
58 Goutham Jayaraman 1 -277 Michael McKenna 354-459 Albert Hahn
59 Nawapadol Sayavesa 1 -277 Andrew Golding 441-384 Dorai Raja
60 Antonio Malonzo 1 -299 Olobatoke Aka 405-372 Ng Chee Eng
61 Puneet Sharma 1 -352 Shim Yen Nee 302-440 Peter Bauer
62 Ng Chee Eng 1 -379 Kitty-Jean Laginha 458-339 Antonio Malonzo
63 Russell Honeybun 0 -174 Tan Jin Chor 366-397 Ferdy Anthonius
64 Ferdy Anthonius 0 -189 Bob Okoridem 361-435 Russell Honeybun
65 Andrew Golding 0 -263 Nawapadol Sayavesa 384-441 Edie Mueller
66 Edie Mueller 0 -301 Dorai Raja 345-376 Andrew Golding
67 Olobatoke Aka 0 -345 Antonio Malonzo 372-405 Kitty-Jean Laginha
68 Kitty-Jean Laginha 0 -533 Ng Chee Eng 339-458 Olobatoke Aka
HG Tony Sim 577