WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS OPEN ** END OF FILE ***
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Nsidibe Frank 15 1172 Helen Hynes 401-292 Yannakit Sirisup
2 Jowar Ayuno 14 914 Yannakit Sirisup 442-353 Helen Hynes
3 Chim Wai Main 13 1214 Eden Choo 387-353 Caroline Scowcroft
4 Helen Hynes 13 908 Nsidibe Frank 292-401 Jowar Ayuno
5 Yannakit Sirisup 13 802 Jowar Ayuno 353-442 Nsidibe Frank
6 Radhika Mahalingaiah 13 766 Caroline Scowcroft 495-434 Eden Choo
7 Lennie D'Souza 12 1248 Robin Andersen 422-350 Yeap Gim Sai
8 Eden Choo 12 1165 Chim Wai Main 353-387 Radhika Mahalingaiah
9 Tengku Asri 12 672 Yeap Gim Sai 438-432 Robin Andersen
10 Greg Pinchbeck 12 269 Akamobong Okoridem 430-357 Elvis Joel James
11 Caroline Scowcroft 11.5 564 Radhika Mahalingaiah434-495 Chim Wai Main
12 Nattawuth Chinrung 11.5 473 Elvis Joel James 407-361 Akamobong Okoridem
13 Robin Andersen 11.5 280 Lennie D'Souza 350-422 Tengku Asri
14 Felix Anokwuru 11 493 Moses Owugah 430-314 Jayden Kuhne
15 Yeap Gim Sai 11 488 Tengku Asri 432-438 Lennie D'Souza
16 Lim Sha-Lyn 11 458 Arul Inthirarajah 492-313 Jessie Lim
17 Jessie Lim 11 404 Natasha Podesser 515-402 Lim Sha-Lyn
18 Rex D'Souza 11 379 Jayden Kuhne 360-312 Moses Owugah
19 Akamobong Okoridem 11 354 Greg Pinchbeck 357-430 Nattawuth Chinrung
20 Jose Mari Diamola 11 187 Marie Fernandes 352-327 Philip Iboro
21 Kashi Thiris 11 161 Philip Iboro 416-306 Marie Fernandes
22 Victor Gwee 10.5 493 Yeoh Eiu Jyn 451-381 Adrian Tay
23 Elvis Joel James 10.5 329 Nattawuth Chinrung 361-407 Greg Pinchbeck
24 Charnwit Iamudom 10 736 Sharon Sorensen 425-349 Umoh Bassey
25 Tim Michaels 10 705 Adrian Tay 407-405 Yeoh Eiu Jyn
26 Moses Owugah 10 433 Felix Anokwuru 314-430 Rex D'Souza
27 Christian Oktavius 10 415 Umoh Bassey 457-416 Sharon Sorensen
28 Yeoh-Sue Jane 10 313 Lee Pao Hsien 342-303 Lee Yee Fun
29 Jayden Kuhne 10 271 Rex D'Souza 312-360 Felix Anokwuru
30 Delio Dimaano 10 259 Lee Yee Fun 424-330 Lee Pao Hsien
31 Marie Fernandes 10 230 Jose Mari Diamola 327-352 Kashi Thiris
32 Natasha Podesser 10 182 Jessie Lim 402-515 Arul Inthirarajah
33 Catherine Tong 10 113 Nutt Treepoonsuk 387-345 Maureen See
34 Arul Inthirarajah 10 109 Lim Sha-Lyn 313-492 Natasha Podesser
35 Maureen See 10 92 Lee Chee Meng 465-348 Catherine Tong
36 Philip Iboro 10 -114 Kashi Thiris 306-416 Jose Mari Diamola
37 Yeoh Eiu Jyn 10 -169 Victor Gwee 381-451 Tim Michaels
38 Betty Eriksen 10 -180 Cheong Yi Hua 411-340 Paul Richards AUS
39 Adrian Tay 9 680 Tim Michaels 405-407 Victor Gwee
40 Alberto Palomo 9 405 Paul Richards AUS 417-286 Cheong Yi Hua
41 Sharon Sorensen 9 339 Charnwit Iamudom 349-425 Christian Oktavius
42 Umoh Bassey 9 335 Christian Oktavius 416-457 Charnwit Iamudom
43 Lee Pao Hsien 9 294 Yeoh-Sue Jane 303-342 Delio Dimaano
44 Wimal Fernando 9 188 Dinna Lim 392-302 Colleen Walker
45 Colleen Walker 9 108 Arvinran Rajendran 350-289 Wimal Fernando
46 Lee Yee Fun 9 6 Delio Dimaano 330-424 Yeoh-Sue Jane
47 Roy Malonzo 9 -39 Albert Martono 411-362 Valliammah Thamb
48 Nutt Treepoonsuk 9 -52 Catherine Tong 345-387 Lee Chee Meng
49 Lee Chee Meng 9 -153 Maureen See 348-465 Nutt Treepoonsuk
50 Valliammah Thamb 9 -167 Vijayaraj Mahendra 460-259 Roy Malonzo
51 Irwin Goh Hong Jin 9 -547 Saraswathi Ramm 394-352 Jenny Brysha
52 Cheong Yi Hua 8 423 Betty Eriksen 340-411 Alberto Palomo
53 Paul Richards AUS 8 162 Alberto Palomo 286-417 Betty Eriksen
54 Dinna Lim 8 77 Wimal Fernando 302-392 Arvinran Rajendran
55 Jenny Brysha 8 44 Ruby Sim 495-309 Irwin Goh Hong Jin
56 Arvinran Rajendran 8 12 Colleen Walker 289-350 Dinna Lim
57 Albert Martono 8 -31 Roy Malonzo 362-411 Vijayaraj Mahendra
58 Olga Visser 8 -255 Anocha Saengsiri 465-324 Sharsindra Pratheen
59 Kay Anderson 8 -279 Sharsindra Pratheen 425-276 Anocha Saengsiri
60 Vijayaraj Mahendra 8 -316 Valliammah Thamb 259-460 Albert Martono
61 Saraswathi Ramm 8 -416 Irwin Goh Hong Jin 352-394 Ruby Sim
62 Hendy Yohanes 8 -789 Liz Jackman 345-313 Yeoh Sue Ann
63 Ruby Sim 7.5 94 Jenny Brysha 309-495 Saraswathi Ramm
64 Phillip Hamilton 7 -150 Yeoh Sue Ann 374-278 Liz Jackman
65 Julius Wilson 7 -365 Brian Jones 442-350 Lim Mao Fong
66 Lim Mao Fong 7 -401 Pang Xynna 478-251 Julius Wilson
67 Anocha Saengsiri 7 -440 Olga Visser 324-465 Kay Anderson
68 Mahani Mohamed 7 -784 Jenny Coetzee 370-321 Harendraraj Mohanraj
69 Liz Jackman 7 -815 Hendy Yohanes 313-345 Phillip Hamilton
70 Sharsindra Pratheen 7 -837 Kay Anderson 276-425 Olga Visser
71 Harendraraj Mohanraj 7 -939 Tsholofelo Modise 414-259 Mahani Mohamed
72 Yeoh Sue Ann 6 -343 Phillip Hamilton 278-374 Hendy Yohanes
73 Brian Jones 6 -629 Julius Wilson 350-442 Pang Xynna
74 Marvi Delfin 6 -701 Joe Leqoalane 390-389 Faraad Moyce
75 Benjamin Choo 6 -771 Faraad Moyce 436-262 Joe Leqoalane
76 Pang Xynna 6 -899 Lim Mao Fong 251-478 Brian Jones
77 Jenny Coetzee 6 -1020 Mahani Mohamed 321-370 Tsholofelo Modise
78 Tsholofelo Modise 5 -291 Harendraraj Mohanraj259-414 Jenny Coetzee
79 Joe Leqoalane 5 -796 Marvi Delfin 389-390 Benjamin Choo
80 Faraad Moyce 5 -1094 Benjamin Choo 262-436 Marvi Delfin
81 Mbeleokpo Aganaba 5 -1338 Beh Aaron 310-406 Colin Low Zhi Young
82 Beh Aaron 4 -1557 Mbeleokpo Aganaba 406-310 Justin Seow Zhu Yeow
83 Colin Low Zhi Young 3 -1447 Justin Seow Zhu Yeow370-283 Mbeleokpo Aganaba
84 Justin Seow Zhu Yeow 2 -2094 Colin Low Zhi Young 283-370 Beh Aaron
HG Victor Gwee 621