WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS OPEN ** END OF FILE ***
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Helen Hynes 22 1675 Nsidibe Frank 387-410 Eden Choo
2 Nsidibe Frank 21.5 1409 Helen Hynes 410-387 Tim Michaels
3 Tim Michaels 21 1425 Eden Choo 386-362 Nsidibe Frank
4 Yannakit Sirisup 20.5 712 Marie Fernandes 386-359 Radhika Mahalingaiah
5 Charnwit Iamudom 20 1222 Tengku Asri 406-341 Jowar Ayuno
6 Radhika Mahalingaiah 20 701 Elvis Joel James 386-326 Yannakit Sirisup
7 Marie Fernandes 20 481 Yannakit Sirisup 359-386 Elvis Joel James
8 Nattawuth Chinrung 19.5 895 Arul Inthirarajah 481-449 Greg Pinchbeck
9 Lennie D'Souza 19 1570 Jowar Ayuno 453-323 Tengku Asri
10 Eden Choo 19 1072 Tim Michaels 362-386 Helen Hynes
11 Jowar Ayuno 19 735 Lennie D'Souza 323-453 Charnwit Iamudom
12 Akamobong Okoridem 19 666 Moses Owugah 408-404 Jayden Kuhne
13 Natasha Podesser 19 658 Umoh Bassey 438-288 Chim Wai Main
14 Arul Inthirarajah 19 453 Nattawuth Chinrung 449-481 Robin Andersen
15 Elvis Joel James 18.5 789 Radhika Mahalingaiah326-386 Marie Fernandes
16 Robin Andersen 18.5 636 Greg Pinchbeck 542-283 Arul Inthirarajah
17 Moses Owugah 18 834 Akamobong Okoridem 404-408 Felix Anokwuru
18 Yeoh-Sue Jane 18 721 Betty Eriksen 452-278 Nutt Treepoonsuk
19 Jayden Kuhne 18 581 Felix Anokwuru 394-389 Akamobong Okoridem
20 Tengku Asri 18 535 Charnwit Iamudom 341-406 Lennie D'Souza
21 Jose Mari Diamola 18 187 Victor Gwee 478-342 Caroline Scowcroft
22 Greg Pinchbeck 18 -76 Robin Andersen 283-542 Nattawuth Chinrung
23 Christian Oktavius 17.5 740 Chim Wai Main 431-318 Umoh Bassey
24 Umoh Bassey 17 863 Natasha Podesser 288-438 Christian Oktavius
25 Lim Sha-Lyn 17 748 Nutt Treepoonsuk 489-363 Betty Eriksen
26 Cheong Yi Hua 17 651 Albert Martono 372-313 Maureen See
27 Felix Anokwuru 17 514 Jayden Kuhne 389-394 Moses Owugah
28 Paul Richards AUS 17 496 Phillip Hamilton 383-366 Yeap Gim Sai
29 Nutt Treepoonsuk 17 315 Lim Sha-Lyn 363-489 Yeoh-Sue Jane
30 Valliammah Thamb 17 142 Yeoh Eiu Jyn 385-266 Kashi Thiris
31 Philip Iboro 17 -119 Caroline Scowcroft 429-423 Victor Gwee
32 Caroline Scowcroft 16.5 -252 Philip Iboro 423-429 Jose Mari Diamola
33 Adrian Tay 16 1074 Maureen See 419-370 Albert Martono
34 Chim Wai Main 16 443 Christian Oktavius 318-431 Natasha Podesser
35 Albert Martono 16 334 Cheong Yi Hua 313-372 Adrian Tay
36 Dinna Lim 16 272 Olga Visser 431-425 Delio Dimaano
37 Phillip Hamilton 16 216 Paul Richards AUS 366-383 Colleen Walker
38 Yeap Gim Sai 16 130 Colleen Walker 447-360 Paul Richards AUS
39 Jessie Lim 16 -75 Kashi Thiris 426-368 Yeoh Eiu Jyn
40 Betty Eriksen 16 -211 Yeoh-Sue Jane 278-452 Lim Sha-Lyn
41 Anocha Saengsiri 16 -221 Rex D'Souza 400-357 Lee Yee Fun
42 Yeoh Eiu Jyn 16 -326 Valliammah Thamb 266-385 Jessie Lim
43 Victor Gwee 15.5 383 Jose Mari Diamola 342-478 Philip Iboro
44 Ruby Sim 15.5 -349 Saraswathi Ramm 370-312 Wimal Fernando
45 Alberto Palomo 15 363 Delio Dimaano 455-369 Olga Visser
46 Maureen See 15 342 Adrian Tay 370-419 Cheong Yi Hua
47 Olga Visser 15 115 Dinna Lim 425-431 Alberto Palomo
48 Colleen Walker 15 79 Yeap Gim Sai 360-447 Phillip Hamilton
49 Lee Yee Fun 15 37 Sharon Sorensen 339-341 Anocha Saengsiri
50 Sharon Sorensen 15 -188 Lee Yee Fun 341-339 Rex D'Souza
51 Brian Jones 15 -387 Mahani Mohamed 321-289 Lee Chee Meng
52 Kashi Thiris 15 -528 Jessie Lim 368-426 Valliammah Thamb
53 Delio Dimaano 14 -1 Alberto Palomo 369-455 Dinna Lim
54 Julius Wilson 14 -19 Jenny Brysha 414-413 Roy Malonzo
55 Wimal Fernando 14 -87 Harendraraj Mohanraj450-304 Ruby Sim
56 Rex D'Souza 14 -129 Anocha Saengsiri 357-400 Sharon Sorensen
57 Saraswathi Ramm 14 -393 Ruby Sim 312-370 Harendraraj Mohanraj
58 Lee Chee Meng 14 -438 Kay Anderson 381-363 Brian Jones
59 Mahani Mohamed 14 -460 Brian Jones 289-321 Kay Anderson
60 Marvi Delfin 14 -569 Vijayaraj Mahendra 422-418 Sharsindra Pratheen
61 Jenny Coetzee 14 -683 Irwin Goh Hong Jin 377-381 Lee Pao Hsien
62 Hendy Yohanes 14 -934 Lee Pao Hsien 471-361 Irwin Goh Hong Jin
63 Irwin Goh Hong Jin 14 -1138 Jenny Coetzee 381-377 Hendy Yohanes
64 Harendraraj Mohanraj 14 -1440 Wimal Fernando 304-450 Saraswathi Ramm
65 Lee Pao Hsien 13.5 376 Hendy Yohanes 361-471 Jenny Coetzee
66 Arvinran Rajendran 13 -114 Roy Malonzo 380-355 Jenny Brysha
67 Catherine Tong 13 -313 Tsholofelo Modise 370-244 Colin Low Zhi Young
68 Roy Malonzo 13 -322 Arvinran Rajendran 355-380 Julius Wilson
69 Kay Anderson 13 -589 Lee Chee Meng 363-381 Mahani Mohamed
70 Vijayaraj Mahendra 13 -596 Marvi Delfin 418-422 Yeoh Sue Ann
71 Liz Jackman 13 -725 Colin Low Zhi Young 398-254 Tsholofelo Modise
72 Sharsindra Pratheen 13 -872 Yeoh Sue Ann 409-394 Marvi Delfin
73 Jenny Brysha 12 -316 Julius Wilson 413-414 Arvinran Rajendran
74 Yeoh Sue Ann 12 -668 Sharsindra Pratheen 394-409 Vijayaraj Mahendra
75 Mbeleokpo Aganaba 12 -1344 Joe Leqoalane 352-330 Lim Mao Fong
76 Tsholofelo Modise 11 -284 Catherine Tong 244-370 Liz Jackman
77 Joe Leqoalane 11 -888 Mbeleokpo Aganaba 330-352 Benjamin Choo
78 Pang Xynna 11 -1055 Beh Aaron 414-307 Justin Seow Zhu Yeow
79 Benjamin Choo 11 -1252 Lim Mao Fong 377-347 Joe Leqoalane
80 Colin Low Zhi Young 11 -1361 Liz Jackman 254-398 Catherine Tong
81 Lim Mao Fong 10 -815 Benjamin Choo 347-377 Mbeleokpo Aganaba
82 Faraad Moyce 9 -1322 Justin Seow Zhu Yeow375-306 Beh Aaron
83 Beh Aaron 9 -1890 Pang Xynna 307-414 Faraad Moyce
84 Justin Seow Zhu Yeow 6 -2841 Faraad Moyce 306-375 Pang Xynna
HG Felix Anokwuru 638