WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS OPEN
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Jayden Kuhne 10 1062 Somphong Phosai 490-289 Arul Inthirarajah
2 Chim Wai Main 9 698 Cheong Yi Hua 381-483 Somphong Phosai
3 Arul Inthirarajah 9 545 Rex D'Souza 471-388 Jayden Kuhne
4 Robby Swandanu 8 875 Moses Owugah 483-328 Rex D'Souza
5 Cheong Yi Hua 8 763 Chim Wai Main 483-381 Caroline Scowcroft
6 Caroline Scowcroft 8 572 Lim Sha-Lyn 441-391 Cheong Yi Hua
7 Cameron Farlow 8 516 Tim Butcher 378-357 Steven Surya
8 Somphong Phosai 8 463 Jayden Kuhne 289-490 Chim Wai Main
9 Julius Wilson 8 361 Albert Martono 436-365 Lim Sha-Lyn
10 Nicky Huitson 8 273 Steven Surya 471-388 Albert Martono
11 Rex D'Souza 8 244 Arul Inthirarajah 388-471 Robby Swandanu
12 Markus Loke 7.5 290 Kay Anderson 510-360 Lennie D'Souza
13 Jessie Lim 7 441 Radhika Mahalingaiah448-409 Pasith Teeka-Uttam
14 Pasith Teeka-Uttam 7 381 Taha Amjad 420-387 Jessie Lim
15 Steven Surya 7 340 Nicky Huitson 388-471 Cameron Farlow
16 Albert Martono 7 262 Julius Wilson 365-436 Nicky Huitson
17 Maureen See 7 253 Olga Visser 369-321 Carolyn Watt
18 Catherine Tong 7 223 Nabena B Hamalatha 419-357 Hamza Sheikh
19 Zeenath Ariff 7 217 Hamza Sheikh 392-370 Moses Owugah
20 Colleen Walker 7 149 Betty Eriksen 439-381 Alison Pollard
21 Lim Sha-Lyn 7 83 Caroline Scowcroft 391-441 Julius Wilson
22 Alison Pollard 7 69 Shirley Martin 348-298 Colleen Walker
23 Sharon Sorensen 6.5 330 Pat Schuberg 345-417 Tim Butcher
24 Tim Butcher 6.5 248 Cameron Farlow 357-378 Sharon Sorensen
25 Pat Schuberg 6 818 Sharon Sorensen 417-345 Radhika Mahalingaiah
26 Lennie D'Souza 6 710 Fadlan Satria 351-414 Markus Loke
27 Fadlan Satria 6 497 Lennie D'Souza 414-351 Alex Leckie-Zaharic
28 Phil Paes 6 450 Nidhi Singhvi 449-270 Hendy Yohanes
29 Martin Waterworth 6 430 Hendy Yohanes 454-344 Nidhi Singhvi
30 Carolyn Watt 6 393 Carol Hudson 512-273 Maureen See
31 Taha Amjad 6 252 Pasith Teeka-Uttam 387-420 Marvi Delfin
32 Marvi Delfin 6 246 Sunny Wright 344-373 Taha Amjad
33 Gary Pollard 6 211 Asad Raza Merchant 421-406 Sunny Wright
34 Sunny Wright 6 175 Marvi Delfin 373-344 Gary Pollard
35 Hamza Sheikh 6 111 Zeenath Ariff 370-392 Catherine Tong
36 Moses Owugah 6 83 Robby Swandanu 328-483 Zeenath Ariff
37 Betty Eriksen 6 32 Colleen Walker 381-439 Kay Anderson
38 Kay Anderson 6 -129 Markus Loke 360-510 Betty Eriksen
39 Jenny Coetzee 6 -138 Anocha Saengsiri 399-395 Talal Amjad
40 Shirley Martin 6 -183 Alison Pollard 298-348 Syed Taha ul Huda
41 Yash Gandhi 6 -228 Talal Amjad 345-342 Anocha Saengsiri
42 Syed Taha ul Huda 6 -593 Vincentius Salim 344-399 Shirley Martin
43 Jean Noonan 5.5 187 Alex Leckie-Zaharic 376-357 Faraad Moyce
44 Vincentius Salim 5 531 Syed Taha ul Huda 399-344 Adele Tan
45 Radhika Mahalingaiah 5 419 Jessie Lim 409-448 Pat Schuberg
46 Alex Leckie-Zaharic 5 354 Jean Noonan 357-376 Fadlan Satria
47 Hendy Yohanes 5 169 Martin Waterworth 344-454 Phil Paes
48 Ker Ken Wa 5 159 Faraad Moyce 537-267 Mary Morgan
49 Nidhi Singhvi 5 143 Phil Paes 270-449 Martin Waterworth
50 Olga Visser 5 76 Maureen See 321-369 Carol Hudson
51 Nabena B Hamalatha 5 43 Catherine Tong 357-419 Lee Chee Meng
52 Mahani Mohamed 5 -23 Joe Leqoalane 388-282 Hanne Marks
53 Mary Morgan 5 -30 Adele Tan 408-373 Ker Ken Wa
54 Hanne Marks 5 -39 Lee Chee Meng 413-320 Mahani Mohamed
55 Aubrey Millet 5 -93 Wan Muhammad 483-285 Rafique Khatri
56 Anocha Saengsiri 5 -106 Jenny Coetzee 395-399 Yash Gandhi
57 Carol Hudson 5 -133 Carolyn Watt 273-512 Olga Visser
58 Talal Amjad 5 -145 Yash Gandhi 342-345 Jenny Coetzee
59 Lee Chee Meng 5 -169 Hanne Marks 320-413 Nabena B Hamalatha
60 Rafique Khatri 5 -196 Prashaath Nair 429-241 Aubrey Millet
61 Ruman Anis 4.5 -222 Tashwindran 510-287 Yoon Kim Fong
62 Faraad Moyce 4.5 -231 Ker Ken Wa 267-537 Jean Noonan
63 Adele Tan 4 32 Mary Morgan 373-408 Vincentius Salim
64 Yoon Kim Fong 4 8 Muhammad Izzul 430-343 Ruman Anis
65 Asad Raza Merchant 4 -155 Gary Pollard 406-421 Joe Leqoalane
66 Janine Whittaker 4 -290 Umair Khalidi 439-340 Sylvia Coelho
67 Joe Leqoalane 4 -377 Mahani Mohamed 282-388 Asad Raza Merchant
68 Sylvia Coelho 4 -427 Vonni Farlow 363-360 Janine Whittaker
69 Maree Farlow 4 -468 Rebeccah Booth 326-321 Umair Khalidi
70 Rebeccah Booth 4 -634 Maree Farlow 321-326 Muhammad Izzul
71 Muhammad Izzul 4 -712 Yoon Kim Fong 343-430 Rebeccah Booth
72 Wan Muhammad 4 -879 Aubrey Millet 285-483 Amira Aquilla
73 Amira Aquilla 4 -1149 Aloysious Conzaga 291-406 Wan Muhammad
74 Aloysious Conzaga 3 -185 Amira Aquilla 406-291 Vonni Farlow
75 Umair Khalidi 3 -445 Janine Whittaker 340-439 Maree Farlow
76 Tsholofelo Modise 3 -471 Shyla William 410-362 Adam Syamim
77 Muhammad Muaz 3 -575 Danial Faris 371-218 Muhd Irfan Haqqim
78 Prashaath Nair 3 -913 Rafique Khatri 241-429 Tashwindran
79 Tashwindran 3 -1245 Ruman Anis 287-510 Prashaath Nair
80 Vonni Farlow 2 -195 Sylvia Coelho 360-363 Aloysious Conzaga
81 Adam Syamim 2 -890 Muhd Irfan Haqqim 243-149 Tsholofelo Modise
82 Shyla William 2 -891 Tsholofelo Modise 362-410 Danial Faris
83 Muhd Irfan Haqqim 2 -1353 Adam Syamim 149-243 Muhammad Muaz
84 Danial Faris 1 -1275 Muhammad Muaz 218-371 Shyla William
HG Alex Leckie-Zaharic 620