WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS OPEN
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Jayden Kuhne 12 959 Julius Wilson 362-392 Carolyn Watt
2 Robby Swandanu 11 1112 Cameron Farlow 470-320 Arul Inthirarajah
3 Somphong Phosai 11 832 Arul Inthirarajah 494-440 Julius Wilson
4 Arul Inthirarajah 11 537 Somphong Phosai 440-494 Robby Swandanu
5 Pasith Teeka-Uttam 11 530 Rex D'Souza 390-323 Cheong Yi Hua
6 Julius Wilson 11 474 Jayden Kuhne 392-362 Somphong Phosai
7 Markus Loke 10.5 473 Cheong Yi Hua 427-379 Fadlan Satria
8 Fadlan Satria 10 917 Caroline Scowcroft 396-395 Markus Loke
9 Cheong Yi Hua 10 807 Markus Loke 379-427 Pasith Teeka-Uttam
10 Chim Wai Main 10 599 Carolyn Watt 368-370 Cameron Farlow
11 Carolyn Watt 10 570 Chim Wai Main 370-368 Jayden Kuhne
12 Cameron Farlow 10 479 Robby Swandanu 320-470 Chim Wai Main
13 Colleen Walker 10 388 Maureen See 435-303 Rex D'Souza
14 Syed Taha ul Huda 10 -281 Sharon Sorensen 342-281 Tim Butcher
15 Tim Butcher 9.5 370 Gary Pollard 365-359 Syed Taha ul Huda
16 Taha Amjad 9 451 Radhika Mahalingaiah440-306 Nidhi Singhvi
17 Maureen See 9 334 Colleen Walker 303-435 Moses Owugah
18 Betty Eriksen 9 308 Carol Hudson 511-311 Albert Martono
19 Nidhi Singhvi 9 249 Jessie Lim 382-350 Taha Amjad
20 Albert Martono 9 236 Hamza Sheikh 439-356 Betty Eriksen
21 Lee Chee Meng 9 168 Jenny Coetzee 425-359 Hamza Sheikh
22 Moses Owugah 9 118 Lim Sha-Lyn 276-441 Maureen See
23 Lim Sha-Lyn 9 81 Moses Owugah 441-276 Shirley Martin
24 Zeenath Ariff 9 71 Nicky Huitson 398-362 Alison Pollard
25 Rex D'Souza 9 67 Pasith Teeka-Uttam 323-390 Colleen Walker
26 Shirley Martin 9 -80 Pat Schuberg 423-340 Lim Sha-Lyn
27 Jean Noonan 8.5 380 Lennie D'Souza 343-419 Radhika Mahalingaiah
28 Sharon Sorensen 8.5 281 Syed Taha ul Huda 281-342 Jessie Lim
29 Lennie D'Souza 8 809 Jean Noonan 419-343 Martin Waterworth
30 Radhika Mahalingaiah 8 655 Taha Amjad 306-440 Jean Noonan
31 Jessie Lim 8 484 Nidhi Singhvi 350-382 Sharon Sorensen
32 Martin Waterworth 8 462 Adele Tan 424-396 Lennie D'Souza
33 Marvi Delfin 8 443 Phil Paes 503-322 Steven Surya
34 Gary Pollard 8 287 Tim Butcher 359-365 Caroline Scowcroft
35 Caroline Scowcroft 8 255 Fadlan Satria 395-396 Gary Pollard
36 Steven Surya 8 176 Hendy Yohanes 355-341 Marvi Delfin
37 Nicky Huitson 8 162 Zeenath Ariff 362-398 Carol Hudson
38 Hanne Marks 8 113 Catherine Tong 380-341 Janine Whittaker
39 Hamza Sheikh 8 44 Albert Martono 356-439 Lee Chee Meng
40 Sunny Wright 8 24 Alison Pollard 414-375 Nabena B Hamalatha
41 Aubrey Millet 8 22 Talal Amjad 430-369 Jenny Coetzee
42 Joe Leqoalane 8 2 Kay Anderson 451-310 Wan Muhammad
43 Carol Hudson 8 -27 Betty Eriksen 311-511 Nicky Huitson
44 Alison Pollard 8 -92 Sunny Wright 375-414 Zeenath Ariff
45 Ker Ken Wa 7 248 Janine Whittaker 437-318 Adele Tan
46 Hendy Yohanes 7 185 Steven Surya 341-355 Catherine Tong
47 Catherine Tong 7 111 Hanne Marks 341-380 Hendy Yohanes
48 Anocha Saengsiri 7 105 Nabena B Hamalatha 430-312 Mary Morgan
49 Alex Leckie-Zaharic 7 86 Yoon Kim Fong 458-378 Phil Paes
50 Janine Whittaker 7 1 Ker Ken Wa 318-437 Hanne Marks
51 Mary Morgan 7 -75 Mahani Mohamed 360-354 Anocha Saengsiri
52 Nabena B Hamalatha 7 -81 Anocha Saengsiri 312-430 Sunny Wright
53 Tsholofelo Modise 7 -144 Rafique Khatri 351-302 Talal Amjad
54 Jenny Coetzee 7 -187 Lee Chee Meng 359-425 Aubrey Millet
55 Yash Gandhi 7 -383 Wan Muhammad 540-306 Kay Anderson
56 Wan Muhammad 7 -827 Yash Gandhi 306-540 Joe Leqoalane
57 Ruman Anis 6.5 -127 Vincentius Salim 406-276 Muhammad Izzul
58 Faraad Moyce 6.5 -258 Prashaath Nair 394-246 Vincentius Salim
59 Pat Schuberg 6 374 Shirley Martin 340-423 Yoon Kim Fong
60 Aloysious Conzaga 6 286 Rebeccah Booth 432-225 Olga Visser
61 Yoon Kim Fong 6 213 Alex Leckie-Zaharic 378-458 Pat Schuberg
62 Adele Tan 6 155 Martin Waterworth 396-424 Ker Ken Wa
63 Phil Paes 6 -75 Marvi Delfin 322-503 Alex Leckie-Zaharic
64 Sylvia Coelho 6 -140 Muhd Irfan Haqqim 537-268 Mahani Mohamed
65 Umair Khalidi 6 -222 Olga Visser 399-380 Rafique Khatri
66 Talal Amjad 6 -228 Aubrey Millet 369-430 Tsholofelo Modise
67 Kay Anderson 6 -551 Joe Leqoalane 310-451 Yash Gandhi
68 Muhammad Izzul 6 -870 Asad Raza Merchant 299-448 Ruman Anis
69 Amira Aquilla 6 -1264 Danial Faris 335-333 Prashaath Nair
70 Vonni Farlow 5 123 Adam Syamim 452-264 Muhammad Muaz
71 Vincentius Salim 5 -41 Ruman Anis 276-406 Faraad Moyce
72 Olga Visser 5 -175 Umair Khalidi 380-399 Aloysious Conzaga
73 Mahani Mohamed 5 -258 Mary Morgan 354-360 Sylvia Coelho
74 Asad Raza Merchant 5 -327 Muhammad Izzul 448-299 Muhd Irfan Haqqim
75 Muhammad Muaz 5 -625 Tashwindran 309-251 Vonni Farlow
76 Rafique Khatri 5 -635 Tsholofelo Modise 302-351 Umair Khalidi
77 Maree Farlow 5 -681 Shyla William 338-262 Danial Faris
78 Shyla William 5 -847 Maree Farlow 262-338 Rebeccah Booth
79 Prashaath Nair 5 -918 Faraad Moyce 246-394 Amira Aquilla
80 Rebeccah Booth 5 -963 Aloysious Conzaga 225-432 Shyla William
81 Tashwindran 5 -1079 Muhammad Muaz 251-309 Adam Syamim
82 Adam Syamim 2 -1576 Vonni Farlow 264-452 Tashwindran
83 Muhd Irfan Haqqim 2 -1883 Sylvia Coelho 268-537 Asad Raza Merchant
84 Danial Faris 1 -1696 Amira Aquilla 333-335 Maree Farlow
HG Lee Chee Meng 627