WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS OPEN
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Jayden Kuhne 19 1528 Arul Inthirarajah 544-318 Robby Swandanu
2 Cameron Farlow 17 902 Tim Butcher 395-385 Cheong Yi Hua
3 Julius Wilson 17 825 Somphong Phosai 476-319 Albert Martono
4 Somphong Phosai 17 793 Julius Wilson 319-476 Arul Inthirarajah
5 Robby Swandanu 16 1177 Cheong Yi Hua 378-361 Jayden Kuhne
6 Albert Martono 16 686 Maureen See 422-386 Julius Wilson
7 Arul Inthirarajah 16 275 Jayden Kuhne 318-544 Somphong Phosai
8 Fadlan Satria 15 1422 Marvi Delfin 457-344 Tim Butcher
9 Radhika Mahalingaiah 15 1041 Lennie D'Souza 379-369 Lim Sha-Lyn
10 Cheong Yi Hua 15 1028 Robby Swandanu 361-378 Cameron Farlow
11 Lim Sha-Lyn 15 540 Chim Wai Main 400-380 Radhika Mahalingaiah
12 Markus Loke 14.5 813 Lee Chee Meng 577-251 Jessie Lim
13 Tim Butcher 14.5 270 Cameron Farlow 385-395 Fadlan Satria
14 Lennie D'Souza 14 1142 Radhika Mahalingaiah369-379 Marvi Delfin
15 Jessie Lim 14 685 Hendy Yohanes 428-340 Markus Loke
16 Marvi Delfin 14 631 Fadlan Satria 344-457 Lennie D'Souza
17 Ker Ken Wa 14 560 Sharon Sorensen 369-369 Nidhi Singhvi
18 Nicky Huitson 14 544 Pasith Teeka-Uttam 501-399 Hanne Marks
19 Chim Wai Main 14 455 Lim Sha-Lyn 380-400 Pasith Teeka-Uttam
20 Mary Morgan 14 300 Joe Leqoalane 454-453 Zeenath Ariff
21 Pasith Teeka-Uttam 14 300 Nicky Huitson 399-501 Chim Wai Main
22 Maureen See 14 279 Albert Martono 386-422 Lee Chee Meng
23 Moses Owugah 14 163 Nidhi Singhvi 492-305 Betty Eriksen
24 Zeenath Ariff 14 161 Sunny Wright 422-378 Mary Morgan
25 Nidhi Singhvi 14 -55 Moses Owugah 305-492 Ker Ken Wa
26 Lee Chee Meng 14 -149 Markus Loke 251-577 Maureen See
27 Adele Tan 13.5 1009 Shirley Martin 387-371 Jean Noonan
28 Jean Noonan 13.5 347 Aloysious Conzaga 415-376 Adele Tan
29 Rex D'Souza 13.5 108 Betty Eriksen 371-291 Sharon Sorensen
30 Hanne Marks 13 386 Olga Visser 384-388 Nicky Huitson
31 Alison Pollard 13 374 Catherine Tong 462-301 Colleen Walker
32 Olga Visser 13 337 Hanne Marks 388-384 Catherine Tong
33 Sharon Sorensen 13 228 Ker Ken Wa 369-369 Rex D'Souza
34 Betty Eriksen 13 -59 Rex D'Souza 291-371 Moses Owugah
35 Sunny Wright 12.5 -45 Zeenath Ariff 378-422 Aloysious Conzaga
36 Aloysious Conzaga 12 556 Jean Noonan 376-415 Sunny Wright
37 Carolyn Watt 12 438 Colleen Walker 508-331 Hendy Yohanes
38 Hendy Yohanes 12 369 Jessie Lim 340-428 Carolyn Watt
39 Phil Paes 12 298 Mahani Mohamed 404-275 Martin Waterworth
40 Talal Amjad 12 109 Hamza Sheikh 379-347 Mahani Mohamed
41 Catherine Tong 12 99 Alison Pollard 301-462 Olga Visser
42 Colleen Walker 12 10 Carolyn Watt 331-508 Alison Pollard
43 Anocha Saengsiri 12 5 Aubrey Millet 410-394 Nabena B Hamalatha
44 Caroline Scowcroft 12 -31 Carol Hudson 383-338 Janine Whittaker
45 Steven Surya 12 -54 Nabena B Hamalatha 392-332 Carol Hudson
46 Joe Leqoalane 12 -72 Mary Morgan 453-454 Shirley Martin
47 Jenny Coetzee 12 -74 Ruman Anis 431-412 Aubrey Millet
48 Shirley Martin 12 -191 Adele Tan 371-387 Joe Leqoalane
49 Janine Whittaker 11.5 19 Gary Pollard 453-453 Caroline Scowcroft
50 Yoon Kim Fong 11 401 Martin Waterworth 395-300 Taha Amjad
51 Taha Amjad 11 389 Asad Raza Merchant 446-305 Yoon Kim Fong
52 Alex Leckie-Zaharic 11 301 Syed Taha ul Huda 473-276 Hamza Sheikh
53 Martin Waterworth 11 197 Yoon Kim Fong 300-395 Phil Paes
54 Mahani Mohamed 11 18 Phil Paes 275-404 Talal Amjad
55 Nabena B Hamalatha 11 2 Steven Surya 332-392 Anocha Saengsiri
56 Aubrey Millet 11 -96 Anocha Saengsiri 394-410 Jenny Coetzee
57 Tsholofelo Modise 11 -412 Umair Khalidi 384-337 Muhammad Izzul
58 Carol Hudson 11 -543 Caroline Scowcroft 338-383 Steven Surya
59 Muhammad Izzul 11 -922 Wan Muhammad 363-287 Tsholofelo Modise
60 Syed Taha ul Huda 11 -1024 Alex Leckie-Zaharic 276-473 Ruman Anis
61 Ruman Anis 10.5 -93 Jenny Coetzee 412-431 Syed Taha ul Huda
62 Gary Pollard 10.5 -150 Janine Whittaker 453-453 Umair Khalidi
63 Vincentius Salim 10 543 Pat Schuberg 385-322 Shyla William
64 Hamza Sheikh 10 -123 Talal Amjad 347-379 Alex Leckie-Zaharic
65 Maree Farlow 10 -336 Kay Anderson 400-316 Asad Raza Merchant
66 Umair Khalidi 10 -357 Tsholofelo Modise 337-384 Gary Pollard
67 Yash Gandhi 10 -450 Shyla William 494-208 Wan Muhammad
68 Shyla William 10 -1033 Yash Gandhi 208-494 Vincentius Salim
69 Prashaath Nair 10 -1078 Adam Syamim 268-126 Tashwindran
70 Wan Muhammad 10 -1159 Muhammad Izzul 287-363 Yash Gandhi
71 Amira Aquilla 10 -1474 Muhd Irfan Haqqim 344-219 Muhammad Muaz
72 Pat Schuberg 9 -8 Vincentius Salim 322-385 Vonni Farlow
73 Vonni Farlow 9 -101 Sylvia Coelho 354-335 Pat Schuberg
74 Sylvia Coelho 9 -177 Vonni Farlow 335-354 Kay Anderson
75 Rafique Khatri 9 -240 Muhammad Muaz 408-243 Muhd Irfan Haqqim
76 Kay Anderson 9 -362 Maree Farlow 316-400 Sylvia Coelho
77 Asad Raza Merchant 9 -434 Taha Amjad 305-446 Maree Farlow
78 Faraad Moyce 8.5 -231 Tashwindran 549-241 Danial Faris
79 Rebeccah Booth 8 -929 Rebeccah Booth - Rebeccah Booth
80 Tashwindran 8 -1960 Faraad Moyce 241-549 Prashaath Nair
81 Muhammad Muaz 7 -1042 Rafique Khatri 243-408 Amira Aquilla
82 Danial Faris 4 -2502 Danial Faris - Faraad Moyce
83 Muhd Irfan Haqqim 4 -2665 Amira Aquilla 219-344 Rafique Khatri
84 Adam Syamim 2 -2432 Prashaath Nair 126-268 Adam Syamim
HG Lee Chee Meng 627