WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS OPEN
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Jayden Kuhne 22 1641 Marvi Delfin 406-376 Chim Wai Main
2 Somphong Phosai 20 1159 Radhika Mahalingaiah567-325 Radhika Mahalingaiah
3 Fadlan Satria 19 1566 Albert Martono 428-401 Albert Martono
4 Robby Swandanu 19 1407 Chim Wai Main 452-404 Julius Wilson
5 Radhika Mahalingaiah 18 871 Somphong Phosai 325-567 Somphong Phosai
6 Cameron Farlow 18 860 Arul Inthirarajah 548-413 Arul Inthirarajah
7 Julius Wilson 18 743 Cheong Yi Hua 433-427 Robby Swandanu
8 Albert Martono 18 661 Fadlan Satria 401-428 Fadlan Satria
9 Nidhi Singhvi 18 227 Maureen See 445-433 Markus Loke
10 Arul Inthirarajah 18 116 Cameron Farlow 413-548 Cameron Farlow
11 Chim Wai Main 17 788 Robby Swandanu 404-452 Jayden Kuhne
12 Lim Sha-Lyn 17 577 Markus Loke 452-393 Marvi Delfin
13 Maureen See 17 539 Nidhi Singhvi 433-445 Moses Owugah
14 Markus Loke 16.5 822 Lim Sha-Lyn 393-452 Nidhi Singhvi
15 Cheong Yi Hua 16 979 Julius Wilson 427-433 Carolyn Watt
16 Carolyn Watt 16 795 Alison Pollard 442-325 Cheong Yi Hua
17 Marvi Delfin 16 600 Jayden Kuhne 376-406 Lim Sha-Lyn
18 Nicky Huitson 16 557 Jessie Lim 389-361 Aloysious Conzaga
19 Ker Ken Wa 16 541 Moses Owugah 388-363 Hanne Marks
20 Hanne Marks 16 458 Talal Amjad 375-325 Ker Ken Wa
21 Pasith Teeka-Uttam 16 288 Olga Visser 401-348 Steven Surya
22 Moses Owugah 16 251 Ker Ken Wa 363-388 Maureen See
23 Adele Tan 15.5 1002 Lee Chee Meng 375-336 Mary Morgan
24 Sunny Wright 15.5 175 Yoon Kim Fong 374-318 Tim Butcher
25 Tim Butcher 15.5 -55 Mary Morgan 358-333 Sunny Wright
26 Lennie D'Souza 15 1095 Aloysious Conzaga 484-304 Olga Visser
27 Jessie Lim 15 724 Nicky Huitson 361-389 Lee Chee Meng
28 Aloysious Conzaga 15 553 Lennie D'Souza 304-484 Nicky Huitson
29 Sharon Sorensen 15 290 Steven Surya 404-255 Talal Amjad
30 Alison Pollard 15 275 Carolyn Watt 325-442 Shirley Martin
31 Caroline Scowcroft 15 175 Jenny Coetzee 455-317 Zeenath Ariff
32 Mary Morgan 15 111 Tim Butcher 333-358 Adele Tan
33 Anocha Saengsiri 15 42 Phil Paes 386-310 Syed Taha ul Huda
34 Zeenath Ariff 15 -3 Shirley Martin 453-385 Caroline Scowcroft
35 Steven Surya 15 -6 Sharon Sorensen 255-404 Pasith Teeka-Uttam
36 Shirley Martin 15 -89 Zeenath Ariff 385-453 Alison Pollard
37 Lee Chee Meng 15 -191 Adele Tan 336-375 Jessie Lim
38 Syed Taha ul Huda 15 -977 Betty Eriksen 371-362 Anocha Saengsiri
39 Janine Whittaker 14.5 306 Aubrey Millet 513-253 Rex D'Souza
40 Gary Pollard 14.5 187 Hendy Yohanes 372-365 Gary Pollard
41 Alex Leckie-Zaharic 14 414 Joe Leqoalane 418-402 Yoon Kim Fong
42 Olga Visser 14 394 Pasith Teeka-Uttam 348-401 Lennie D'Souza
43 Martin Waterworth 14 376 Catherine Tong 382-353 Aubrey Millet
44 Talal Amjad 14 195 Hanne Marks 325-375 Sharon Sorensen
45 Colleen Walker 14 -52 Tsholofelo Modise 437-342 Jenny Coetzee
46 Jean Noonan 13.5 208 Jean Noonan - Jean Noonan
47 Rex D'Souza 13.5 -180 Rex D'Souza - Janine Whittaker
48 Yoon Kim Fong 13 595 Sunny Wright 318-374 Alex Leckie-Zaharic
49 Pat Schuberg 13 594 Hamza Sheikh 428-411 Faraad Moyce
50 Vincentius Salim 13 591 Carol Hudson 415-351 Ruman Anis
51 Hendy Yohanes 13 166 Gary Pollard 365-372 Phil Paes
52 Kay Anderson 13 113 Mahani Mohamed 410-405 Mahani Mohamed
53 Phil Paes 13 97 Anocha Saengsiri 310-386 Hendy Yohanes
54 Catherine Tong 13 -24 Martin Waterworth 353-382 Joe Leqoalane
55 Joe Leqoalane 13 -80 Alex Leckie-Zaharic 402-418 Catherine Tong
56 Maree Farlow 13 -107 Amira Aquilla 364-216 Tsholofelo Modise
57 Betty Eriksen 13 -233 Syed Taha ul Huda 362-371 Carol Hudson
58 Jenny Coetzee 13 -302 Caroline Scowcroft 317-455 Colleen Walker
59 Aubrey Millet 13 -303 Janine Whittaker 253-513 Martin Waterworth
60 Carol Hudson 13 -359 Vincentius Salim 351-415 Betty Eriksen
61 Ruman Anis 12.5 -171 Taha Amjad 338-608 Vincentius Salim
62 Sylvia Coelho 12 680 Danial Faris 473-182 Taha Amjad
63 Taha Amjad 12 436 Ruman Anis 608-338 Sylvia Coelho
64 Asad Raza Merchant 12 -65 Tashwindran 422-278 Nabena B Hamalatha
65 Yash Gandhi 12 -156 Faraad Moyce 511-263 Umair Khalidi
66 Mahani Mohamed 12 -179 Kay Anderson 405-410 Kay Anderson
67 Nabena B Hamalatha 12 -214 Shyla William 361-308 Asad Raza Merchant
68 Umair Khalidi 12 -234 Umair Khalidi - Yash Gandhi
69 Tsholofelo Modise 12 -435 Colleen Walker 342-437 Maree Farlow
70 Muhammad Izzul 12 -1163 Muhd Irfan Haqqim 397-270 Muhammad Muaz
71 Wan Muhammad 12 -1395 Muhammad Muaz 378-368 Amira Aquilla
72 Faraad Moyce 11.5 -26 Yash Gandhi 263-511 Pat Schuberg
73 Hamza Sheikh 11 -9 Pat Schuberg 411-428 Shyla William
74 Rafique Khatri 11 -176 Adam Syamim 407-253 Danial Faris
75 Shyla William 11 -1313 Nabena B Hamalatha 308-361 Hamza Sheikh
76 Vonni Farlow 10 -359 Prashaath Nair 326-309 Adam Syamim
77 Prashaath Nair 10 -1498 Vonni Farlow 309-326 Prashaath Nair
78 Amira Aquilla 10 -2074 Maree Farlow 216-364 Wan Muhammad
79 Tashwindran 10 -2148 Asad Raza Merchant 278-422 Muhd Irfan Haqqim
80 Rebeccah Booth 8 -929 Rebeccah Booth - Rebeccah Booth
81 Muhammad Muaz 8 -1150 Wan Muhammad 368-378 Muhammad Izzul
82 Muhd Irfan Haqqim 4 -3007 Muhammad Izzul 270-397 Tashwindran
83 Danial Faris 4 -3488 Sylvia Coelho 182-473 Rafique Khatri
84 Adam Syamim 2 -3090 Rafique Khatri 253-407 Vonni Farlow
HG Lee Chee Meng 627