WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS OPEN
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Jayden Kuhne 24 1602 Robby Swandanu 380-379 Fadlan Satria
2 Fadlan Satria 21 1495 Somphong Phosai 482-414 Jayden Kuhne
3 Albert Martono 21 1148 Nidhi Singhvi 507-360 Somphong Phosai
4 Julius Wilson 21 1056 Radhika Mahalingaiah444-373 Cameron Farlow
5 Somphong Phosai 20 989 Fadlan Satria 414-482 Albert Martono
6 Chim Wai Main 20 888 Cameron Farlow 458-452 Robby Swandanu
7 Cameron Farlow 19.5 940 Chim Wai Main 452-458 Julius Wilson
8 Arul Inthirarajah 19.5 147 Moses Owugah 492-375 Carolyn Watt
9 Robby Swandanu 19 1268 Jayden Kuhne 379-380 Chim Wai Main
10 Radhika Mahalingaiah 19 762 Julius Wilson 373-444 Nidhi Singhvi
11 Nidhi Singhvi 19 -63 Albert Martono 360-507 Radhika Mahalingaiah
12 Adele Tan 18.5 1180 Tim Butcher 419-417 Markus Loke
13 Markus Loke 18.5 1167 Lee Chee Meng 471-255 Adele Tan
14 Cheong Yi Hua 18 1070 Carolyn Watt 459-369 Nicky Huitson
15 Marvi Delfin 18 873 Nicky Huitson 392-399 Hanne Marks
16 Maureen See 18 583 Lim Sha-Lyn 426-294 Ker Ken Wa
17 Nicky Huitson 18 567 Marvi Delfin 399-392 Cheong Yi Hua
18 Hanne Marks 18 490 Pasith Teeka-Uttam 346-401 Marvi Delfin
19 Pasith Teeka-Uttam 18 371 Hanne Marks 401-346 Zeenath Ariff
20 Lim Sha-Lyn 18 292 Maureen See 294-426 Moses Owugah
21 Zeenath Ariff 18 112 Ker Ken Wa 389-352 Pasith Teeka-Uttam
22 Lennie D'Souza 17 1037 Sunny Wright 438-374 Tim Butcher
23 Carolyn Watt 17 909 Cheong Yi Hua 369-459 Arul Inthirarajah
24 Jessie Lim 17 753 Alex Leckie-Zaharic 410-327 Alison Pollard
25 Ker Ken Wa 17 489 Zeenath Ariff 352-389 Maureen See
26 Martin Waterworth 17 440 Olga Visser 360-338 Caroline Scowcroft
27 Caroline Scowcroft 17 378 Steven Surya 382-300 Martin Waterworth
28 Moses Owugah 17 176 Arul Inthirarajah 375-492 Lim Sha-Lyn
29 Shirley Martin 17 -10 Anocha Saengsiri 465-340 Steven Surya
30 Janine Whittaker 16.5 419 Phil Paes 389-343 Gary Pollard
31 Sunny Wright 16.5 108 Lennie D'Souza 374-438 Lee Chee Meng
32 Tim Butcher 16.5 -209 Adele Tan 417-419 Lennie D'Souza
33 Aloysious Conzaga 16 476 Alison Pollard 431-235 Alex Leckie-Zaharic
34 Alison Pollard 16 234 Aloysious Conzaga 235-431 Jessie Lim
35 Sharon Sorensen 16 196 Talal Amjad 465-307 Mary Morgan
36 Talal Amjad 16 129 Sharon Sorensen 307-465 Anocha Saengsiri
37 Colleen Walker 16 93 Carol Hudson 412-364 Joe Leqoalane
38 Steven Surya 16 -88 Caroline Scowcroft 300-382 Shirley Martin
39 Anocha Saengsiri 16 -104 Shirley Martin 340-465 Talal Amjad
40 Lee Chee Meng 16 -417 Markus Loke 255-471 Sunny Wright
41 Syed Taha ul Huda 16 -1093 Mary Morgan 379-353 Carol Hudson
42 Rex D'Souza 15.5 -43 Gary Pollard 460-330 Olga Visser
43 Olga Visser 15 553 Martin Waterworth 338-360 Rex D'Souza
44 Alex Leckie-Zaharic 15 377 Jessie Lim 327-410 Aloysious Conzaga
45 Nabena B Hamalatha 15 240 Maree Farlow 437-332 Hendy Yohanes
46 Hendy Yohanes 15 175 Vincentius Salim 367-311 Nabena B Hamalatha
47 Joe Leqoalane 15 110 Kay Anderson 350-394 Colleen Walker
48 Kay Anderson 15 102 Joe Leqoalane 394-350 Catherine Tong
49 Mary Morgan 15 -146 Syed Taha ul Huda 353-379 Sharon Sorensen
50 Betty Eriksen 15 -182 Wan Muhammad 428-312 Umair Khalidi
51 Carol Hudson 15 -236 Colleen Walker 364-412 Syed Taha ul Huda
52 Jenny Coetzee 15 -276 Umair Khalidi 395-358 Wan Muhammad
53 Gary Pollard 14.5 38 Rex D'Souza 330-460 Janine Whittaker
54 Ruman Anis 14.5 -230 Faraad Moyce 396-382 Ruman Anis
55 Taha Amjad 14 668 Taha Amjad - Faraad Moyce
56 Sylvia Coelho 14 575 Rafique Khatri 339-331 Pat Schuberg
57 Pat Schuberg 14 571 Yoon Kim Fong 395-366 Sylvia Coelho
58 Vincentius Salim 14 551 Hendy Yohanes 311-367 Phil Paes
59 Phil Paes 14 134 Janine Whittaker 343-389 Vincentius Salim
60 Asad Raza Merchant 14 -17 Muhammad Izzul 432-250 Maree Farlow
61 Catherine Tong 14 -256 Yash Gandhi 376-430 Kay Anderson
62 Aubrey Millet 14 -310 Tsholofelo Modise 383-291 Yash Gandhi
63 Wan Muhammad 14 -1296 Betty Eriksen 312-428 Jenny Coetzee
64 Jean Noonan 13.5 208 Jean Noonan - Jean Noonan
65 Yoon Kim Fong 13 460 Pat Schuberg 366-395 Rafique Khatri
66 Hamza Sheikh 13 282 Vonni Farlow 416-310 Mahani Mohamed
67 Rafique Khatri 13 92 Sylvia Coelho 331-339 Yoon Kim Fong
68 Maree Farlow 13 -287 Nabena B Hamalatha 332-437 Asad Raza Merchant
69 Yash Gandhi 13 -321 Catherine Tong 430-376 Aubrey Millet
70 Umair Khalidi 13 -340 Jenny Coetzee 358-395 Betty Eriksen
71 Tsholofelo Modise 13 -534 Aubrey Millet 291-383 Muhammad Izzul
72 Muhammad Izzul 13 -1251 Asad Raza Merchant 250-432 Tsholofelo Modise
73 Shyla William 13 -1489 Amira Aquilla 332-295 Vonni Farlow
74 Faraad Moyce 12.5 -21 Ruman Anis 382-396 Taha Amjad
75 Mahani Mohamed 12 -359 Tashwindran 300-343 Hamza Sheikh
76 Tashwindran 12 -2164 Mahani Mohamed 343-300 Muhammad Muaz
77 Vonni Farlow 11 -450 Hamza Sheikh 310-416 Shyla William
78 Muhammad Muaz 11 -955 Prashaath Nair 347-328 Tashwindran
79 Prashaath Nair 10 -1518 Muhammad Muaz 328-347 Amira Aquilla
80 Amira Aquilla 10 -2451 Shyla William 295-332 Prashaath Nair
81 Rebeccah Booth 8 -929 Rebeccah Booth - Rebeccah Booth
82 Danial Faris 5 -3584 Danial Faris - Muhd Irfan Haqqim
83 Muhd Irfan Haqqim 4 -3082 Adam Syamim 174-197 Danial Faris
84 Adam Syamim 3 -3262 Muhd Irfan Haqqim 197-174 Adam Syamim
HG Lee Chee Meng 627