WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics Masters SECT
Results for Masters SECT
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Nigel Richards 11 823 Alex Tan 460-328 Rod Talbot
2 Shim Yen Nee 10 1118 Sam Kantimathi 493-413 Marlon Prudencio
3 Liew Kian Boon 10 765 Yeo Kian Hung 425-357 Tony Sim
4 Cheah Siu Hean 10 660 William Kang 454-317 Yeo Kian Hung
5 Toh Weibin 9 637 Tony Sim 372-403 John Barker
6 Martin Teo 9 402 Bob Jackman 374-308 Alex Tan
7 Tony Sim 8 374 Toh Weibin 403-372 Liew Kian Boon
8 Marlon Prudencio 8 292 Leonora Labog 428-385 Shim Yen Nee
9 Yeo Kian Hung 8 198 Liew Kian Boon 357-425 Cheah Siu Hean
10 Rod Talbot 8 148 Peter Bauer 355-264 Nigel Richards
11 John Barker 8 20 Rocky Sharma 405-394 Toh Weibin
12 Alex Tan 8 10 Nigel Richards 328-460 Martin Teo
13 Aaron Chong 7 652 Ricky Purnomo 519-331 Cedric Lewis
14 Sam Kantimathi 7 516 Shim Yen Nee 413-493 William Kang
15 William Kang 7 304 Cheah Siu Hean 317-454 Sam Kantimathi
16 Cedric Lewis 7 272 Cheong Yi Wei 487-297 Aaron Chong
17 Bob Jackman 7 222 Martin Teo 308-374 Christian Oktavius
18 Christian Oktavius 7 116 Dianne Ward 499-307 Bob Jackman
19 Ng Chee Eng 7 113 Olga Visser 414-345 Leonora Labog
20 Leonora Labog 7 104 Marlon Prudencio 385-428 Ng Chee Eng
21 Rocky Sharma 7 56 John Barker 394-405 Liz Fagerlund
22 Liz Fagerlund 7 29 Amery Seow 412-310 Rocky Sharma
23 Peter Bauer 7 -533 Rod Talbot 264-355 Cheong Yi Hua
24 Karen Richards 6.5 97 Yeoh Eiu Jyn 425-365 Yeap Gim Sai
25 Yeap Gim Sai 6 326 Chuah Sim Swee 368-347 Karen Richards
26 Ricky Purnomo 6 204 Aaron Chong 331-519 Olga Visser
27 Cheong Yi Hua 6 50 Adele Tan 420-298 Peter Bauer
28 Olga Visser 6 -37 Ng Chee Eng 345-414 Ricky Purnomo
29 Cheong Yi Wei 6 -67 Cedric Lewis 297-487 Amery Seow
30 Paul Richards AUS 6 -120 Nicolas Choo 462-311 Heather Long
31 Amery Seow 6 -163 Liz Fagerlund 310-412 Cheong Yi Wei
32 Heather Long 6 -220 Seshi Ramanathan 421-405 Paul Richards AUS
33 Goutham Jayaraman 6 -243 Tengku Asri 442-345 Lee Yee Fun
34 Dianne Ward 6 -250 Christian Oktavius 307-499 Yeoh Eiu Jyn
35 Yeoh Eiu Jyn 6 -462 Karen Richards 365-425 Dianne Ward
36 Lee Yee Fun 5.5 -158 James Chin 379-342 Goutham Jayaraman
37 Jocelyn Lor 5 491 Dxxxxx Cxxx 494-201 James Chin
38 Seshi Ramanathan 5 206 Heather Long 405-421 Hendy Yohanes
39 Chuah Sim Swee 5 92 Yeap Gim Sai 347-368 Nicolas Choo
40 Tengku Asri 5 -19 Goutham Jayaraman 345-442 Zeenath Ariff
41 Zeenath Ariff 5 -165 Yeoh Sue Ann 433-417 Tengku Asri
42 Adele Tan 5 -176 Cheong Yi Hua 298-420 Dxxxxx Cxxx
43 James Chin 5 -549 Lee Yee Fun 342-379 Jocelyn Lor
44 Hendy Yohanes 5 -570 Nabena B Hamalatha 319-380 Seshi Ramanathan
45 Yeoh Sue Ann 5 -581 Zeenath Ariff 417-433 Nabena B Hamalatha
46 Nabena B Hamalatha 4 -630 Hendy Yohanes 380-319 Yeoh Sue Ann
47 Nicolas Choo 1 -1377 Paul Richards AUS 311-462 Chuah Sim Swee
48 Dxxxxx Cxxx 0 -2977 Jocelyn Lor 201-494 Adele Tan
HG Marlon Prudencio 604