WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics Masters SECT
Results for Masters SECT
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Liew Kian Boon 5 393 Nigel Richards 459-382 Shim Yen Nee
2 Shim Yen Nee 4 648 Cheah Siu Hean 463-336 Liew Kian Boon
3 Toh Weibin 4 460 Aaron Chong 416-351 Nigel Richards
4 Nigel Richards 4 374 Liew Kian Boon 382-459 Toh Weibin
5 Martin Teo 4 346 Cheong Yi Wei 382-378 Christian Oktavius
6 Christian Oktavius 4 242 Yeo Kian Hung 473-378 Martin Teo
7 Leonora Labog 4 232 Karen Richards 462-356 Rocky Sharma
8 Rocky Sharma 4 110 Ricky Purnomo 396-386 Leonora Labog
9 Cheah Siu Hean 4 102 Shim Yen Nee 336-463 Cheong Yi Wei
10 Cheong Yi Wei 3 399 Martin Teo 378-382 Cheah Siu Hean
11 Alex Tan 3 360 William Kang 425-417 Sam Kantimathi
12 Sam Kantimathi 3 354 James Chin 547-228 Alex Tan
13 Aaron Chong 3 211 Toh Weibin 351-416 Rod Talbot
14 Rod Talbot 3 181 Paul Richards AUS 461-369 Aaron Chong
15 Marlon Prudencio 3 177 Tony Sim 519-381 Bob Jackman
16 Bob Jackman 3 162 Tengku Asri 421-413 Marlon Prudencio
17 Cedric Lewis 3 130 Liz Fagerlund 430-358 Dianne Ward
18 Dianne Ward 3 108 Amery Seow 441-325 Cedric Lewis
19 Yeo Kian Hung 3 99 Christian Oktavius 378-473 Ricky Purnomo
20 Ricky Purnomo 3 85 Rocky Sharma 386-396 Yeo Kian Hung
21 Goutham Jayaraman 3 61 John Barker 471-369 William Kang
22 William Kang 3 33 Alex Tan 417-425 Goutham Jayaraman
23 Karen Richards 3 2 Leonora Labog 356-462 Peter Bauer
24 Peter Bauer 3 -212 Ng Chee Eng 412-407 Karen Richards
25 Tengku Asri 2 99 Bob Jackman 413-421 Paul Richards AUS
26 Paul Richards AUS 2 5 Rod Talbot 369-461 Tengku Asri
27 Liz Fagerlund 2 -7 Cedric Lewis 358-430 Olga Visser
28 Olga Visser 2 -11 Yeoh Sue Ann 440-359 Liz Fagerlund
29 Seshi Ramanathan 2 -56 Adele Tan 425-292 Cheong Yi Hua
30 Cheong Yi Hua 2 -68 Nicolas Choo 491-257 Seshi Ramanathan
31 Tony Sim 2 -99 Marlon Prudencio 381-519 Ng Chee Eng
32 Heather Long 2 -107 Jocelyn Lor 400-338 Amery Seow
33 Ng Chee Eng 2 -120 Peter Bauer 407-412 Tony Sim
34 Amery Seow 2 -129 Dianne Ward 325-441 Heather Long
35 Nabena B Hamalatha 2 -151 Zeenath Ariff 419-360 John Barker
36 John Barker 2 -213 Goutham Jayaraman 369-471 Nabena B Hamalatha
37 Yeoh Eiu Jyn 2 -230 Chuah Sim Swee 416-351 James Chin
38 James Chin 2 -326 Sam Kantimathi 228-547 Yeoh Eiu Jyn
39 Hendy Yohanes 2 -464 Yeap Gim Sai 409-367 Yeoh Sue Ann
40 Yeoh Sue Ann 2 -467 Olga Visser 359-440 Hendy Yohanes
41 Jocelyn Lor 1 105 Heather Long 338-400 Lee Yee Fun
42 Lee Yee Fun 1 -39 Dxxxxx Cxxx 435-239 Jocelyn Lor
43 Zeenath Ariff 1 -231 Nabena B Hamalatha 360-419 Chuah Sim Swee
44 Chuah Sim Swee 1 -367 Yeoh Eiu Jyn 351-416 Zeenath Ariff
45 Adele Tan 1 -379 Seshi Ramanathan 292-425 Nicolas Choo
46 Nicolas Choo 1 -582 Cheong Yi Hua 257-491 Adele Tan
47 Yeap Gim Sai 0 -199 Hendy Yohanes 367-409 Dxxxxx Cxxx
48 Dxxxxx Cxxx 0 -1021 Lee Yee Fun 239-435 Yeap Gim Sai
HG Alex Tan 601