WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics Masters SECT
Results for Masters SECT
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Liew Kian Boon 7 615 Alex Tan 501-346 William Kang
2 Shim Yen Nee 6 739 Toh Weibin 377-524 Aaron Chong
3 William Kang 6 634 Nigel Richards 573-453 Liew Kian Boon
4 Toh Weibin 6 611 Shim Yen Nee 524-377 Martin Teo
5 Nigel Richards 6 511 William Kang 453-573 Tony Sim
6 Martin Teo 6 269 Cedric Lewis 457-393 Toh Weibin
7 Cheah Siu Hean 6 263 Ricky Purnomo 458-412 Bob Jackman
8 Aaron Chong 5 448 Leonora Labog 475-357 Shim Yen Nee
9 Ricky Purnomo 5 352 Cheah Siu Hean 412-458 Alex Tan
10 Tony Sim 5 292 Liz Fagerlund 438-372 Nigel Richards
11 Bob Jackman 5 273 Cheong Yi Wei 478-386 Cheah Siu Hean
12 Alex Tan 5 251 Liew Kian Boon 346-501 Ricky Purnomo
13 Cedric Lewis 5 180 Martin Teo 393-457 Rod Talbot
14 Rod Talbot 5 101 Rocky Sharma 391-390 Cedric Lewis
15 Goutham Jayaraman 5 28 Christian Oktavius 428-340 Yeo Kian Hung
16 Yeo Kian Hung 5 24 Cheong Yi Hua 393-363 Goutham Jayaraman
17 Leonora Labog 5 -8 Aaron Chong 357-475 Peter Bauer
18 Peter Bauer 5 -340 John Barker 395-350 Leonora Labog
19 Sam Kantimathi 4 377 Heather Long 412-359 Liz Fagerlund
20 Liz Fagerlund 4 152 Tony Sim 372-438 Sam Kantimathi
21 Olga Visser 4 99 Karen Richards 484-391 Marlon Prudencio
22 Marlon Prudencio 4 78 Seshi Ramanathan 443-329 Olga Visser
23 Cheong Yi Wei 4 71 Bob Jackman 386-478 Rocky Sharma
24 Rocky Sharma 4 3 Rod Talbot 390-391 Cheong Yi Wei
25 Paul Richards AUS 4 -40 Dianne Ward 499-409 Cheong Yi Hua
26 Cheong Yi Hua 4 -46 Yeo Kian Hung 363-393 Paul Richards AUS
27 John Barker 4 -99 Peter Bauer 350-395 Amery Seow
28 Christian Oktavius 4 -104 Goutham Jayaraman 340-428 Chuah Sim Swee
29 Amery Seow 4 -126 Adele Tan 334-321 John Barker
30 Chuah Sim Swee 4 -147 Yeoh Sue Ann 399-344 Christian Oktavius
31 Yeoh Eiu Jyn 4 -257 Yeap Gim Sai 394-372 Jocelyn Lor
32 Jocelyn Lor 3 318 Zeenath Ariff 498-364 Yeoh Eiu Jyn
33 Tengku Asri 3 98 Ng Chee Eng 407-350 Heather Long
34 Heather Long 3 0 Sam Kantimathi 359-412 Tengku Asri
35 Lee Yee Fun 3 -77 Nabena B Hamalatha 392-363 Karen Richards
36 Karen Richards 3 -104 Olga Visser 391-484 Lee Yee Fun
37 Adele Tan 3 -160 Amery Seow 321-334 Yeoh Sue Ann
38 Dianne Ward 3 -187 Paul Richards AUS 409-499 Seshi Ramanathan
39 Seshi Ramanathan 3 -198 Marlon Prudencio 329-443 Dianne Ward
40 James Chin 3 -531 Nicolas Choo 311-306 Hendy Yohanes
41 Yeoh Sue Ann 3 -548 Chuah Sim Swee 344-399 Adele Tan
42 Hendy Yohanes 3 -605 Dxxxxx Cxxx 342-308 James Chin
43 Yeap Gim Sai 2 306 Yeoh Eiu Jyn 372-394 Zeenath Ariff
44 Zeenath Ariff 2 -172 Jocelyn Lor 364-498 Yeap Gim Sai
45 Ng Chee Eng 2 -431 Tengku Asri 350-407 Dxxxxx Cxxx
46 Nabena B Hamalatha 2 -432 Lee Yee Fun 363-392 Nicolas Choo
47 Nicolas Choo 1 -843 James Chin 306-311 Nabena B Hamalatha
48 Dxxxxx Cxxx 0 -1638 Hendy Yohanes 308-342 Ng Chee Eng
HG Alex Tan 601