WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Sammy Okosagah 8 819 Igali Precious 414-404 Rasheed Balogun
2 Rex Ogbakpa 7 513 Okoroigwe John 455-409 Tayo Saheed
3 Wale Ilori 7 347 Osikhena Ojior 425-399 Olatunde Oduwole
4 Igali Precious 7 308 Sammy Okosagah 404-414 Nsikan Etim
5 Moshood Sanni 7 244 Timi Woko 441-365 Christian Mensah
6 Osikhena Ojior 7 159 Wale Ilori 399-425 Okoroigwe John
7 Segun Durojaiye 7 88 Bright Idahosa 440-365 Timi Woko
8 Faloye Ibukun 6.5 306 Dokun Esan 583-354 Umogbai Andrew
9 Rasheed Balogun 6 658 Tayo Saheed 404-382 Sammy Okosagah
10 Tayo Saheed 6 367 Rasheed Balogun 382-404 Rex Ogbakpa
11 Olatunde Oduwole 6 293 Nsikan Etim 408-373 Wale Ilori
12 Okoroigwe John 6 256 Rex Ogbakpa 409-455 Osikhena Ojior
13 Christian Mensah 6 252 Onota Oteheri 523-316 Moshood Sanni
14 Timi Woko 6 251 Moshood Sanni 365-441 Segun Durojaiye
15 Moses Peter 6 -137 Fuoye Ejiro 431-421 Tetteh Julius
16 Tetteh Julius 6 -244 Umogbai Andrew 486-418 Moses Peter
17 Nsikan Etim 5.5 410 Olatunde Oduwole 373-408 Igali Precious
18 Dokun Esan 5 317 Faloye Ibukun 354-583 Onota Oteheri
19 Akpome Oghenemere 5 316 Sam Kantimathi 480-375 Noble Onoshevwe
20 Olaiya Kabir 5 16 Ogbonyomi Friday 466-438 Dipo Akanbi
21 Bright Idahosa 5 -79 Segun Durojaiye 365-440 Fuoye Ejiro
22 Onota Oteheri 5 -181 Christian Mensah 316-523 Dokun Esan
23 Umogbai Andrew 5 -419 Tetteh Julius 418-486 Faloye Ibukun
24 Tuoyo Mayuku 4.5 -144 Ishaya Sunny 422-401 Anthony Ikolo
25 Noble Onoshevwe 4 9 Sunday Oshodi 345-471 Akpome Oghenemere
26 Sunday Oshodi 4 4 Noble Onoshevwe 471-345 Onota Ojiru
27 Anthony Ikolo 4 -75 Edewor Bobor 465-410 Tuoyo Mayuku
28 Edewor Bobor 4 -104 Anthony Ikolo 410-465 Oshevire Avwenagha
29 Paul Sodje 4 -121 Onota Ojiru 542-383 Asare Samson
30 Fuoye Ejiro 4 -150 Moses Peter 421-431 Bright Idahosa
31 Olatunde Adigun 4 -179 Dayo Tayo 441-398 Charles Tachie
32 Onota Ojiru 4 -196 Paul Sodje 383-542 Sunday Oshodi
33 Azu Ogbogu 4 -315 Femi Awowade 370-367 Azu Ogbogu
34 Asare Samson 4 -375 Asare Samson - Paul Sodje
35 Dipo Akanbi 4 -476 Chrys Placca 358-399 Olaiya Kabir
36 Sam Kantimathi 3.5 -260 Akpome Oghenemere 375-480 Ishaya Sunny
37 Oshevire Avwenagha 3 45 Charles Tachie 492-366 Edewor Bobor
38 Ogbonyomi Friday 3 -269 Olaiya Kabir 438-466 Okoye Charles
39 Charles Tachie 3 -307 Oshevire Avwenagha 366-492 Olatunde Adigun
40 Chrys Placca 3 -390 Dipo Akanbi 399-358 Chrys Placca
41 Femi Awowade 2 -298 Azu Ogbogu 367-370 Dayo Tayo
42 Ishaya Sunny 2 -454 Tuoyo Mayuku 401-422 Sam Kantimathi
43 Okoye Charles 2 -470 Okoye Charles - Ogbonyomi Friday
44 Dayo Tayo 1 -335 Olatunde Adigun 398-441 Femi Awowade
HG Olatunde Oduwole 635