WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Segun Durojaiye 11 357 Nsikan Etim 438-343 Sammy Okosagah
2 Sammy Okosagah 10 1099 Moshood Sanni 373-390 Segun Durojaiye
3 Tetteh Julius 10 458 Faloye Ibukun 626-250 Moshood Sanni
4 Moshood Sanni 10 428 Sammy Okosagah 390-373 Tetteh Julius
5 Rasheed Balogun 9 1051 Rex Ogbakpa 522-367 Nsikan Etim
6 Okoroigwe John 9 504 Wale Ilori 534-317 Sunday Oshodi
7 Timi Woko 9 250 Sunday Oshodi 428-370 Tayo Saheed
8 Wale Ilori 9 190 Okoroigwe John 317-534 Rex Ogbakpa
9 Nsikan Etim 8.5 418 Segun Durojaiye 343-438 Rasheed Balogun
10 Rex Ogbakpa 8 299 Rasheed Balogun 367-522 Wale Ilori
11 Tayo Saheed 8 245 Oshevire Avwenagha 437-400 Timi Woko
12 Olatunde Oduwole 8 187 Akpome Oghenemere 358-353 Onota Oteheri
13 Onota Oteheri 8 183 Igali Precious 414-490 Olatunde Oduwole
14 Igali Precious 8 127 Onota Oteheri 490-414 Azu Ogbogu
15 Osikhena Ojior 8 -244 Umogbai Andrew 423-400 Asare Samson
16 Faloye Ibukun 7.5 -12 Tetteh Julius 250-626 Oshevire Avwenagha
17 Dokun Esan 7 258 Tuoyo Mayuku 425-347 Anthony Ikolo
18 Sunday Oshodi 7 225 Timi Woko 370-428 Okoroigwe John
19 Christian Mensah 7 126 Noble Onoshevwe 538-414 Akpome Oghenemere
20 Moses Peter 7 -175 Olaiya Kabir 478-370 Charles Tachie
21 Asare Samson 7 -185 Edewor Bobor 456-394 Osikhena Ojior
22 Edewor Bobor 6.5 -2 Asare Samson 394-456 Umogbai Andrew
23 Akpome Oghenemere 6 170 Olatunde Oduwole 353-358 Christian Mensah
24 Anthony Ikolo 6 27 Femi Awowade 383-433 Dokun Esan
25 Bright Idahosa 6 -29 Ogbonyomi Friday 495-388 Ishaya Sunny
26 Azu Ogbogu 6 -126 Fuoye Ejiro 409-433 Igali Precious
27 Charles Tachie 6 -144 Onota Ojiru 415-389 Moses Peter
28 Noble Onoshevwe 6 -153 Christian Mensah 414-538 Ogbonyomi Friday
29 Olaiya Kabir 6 -305 Moses Peter 370-478 Femi Awowade
30 Fuoye Ejiro 6 -326 Azu Ogbogu 433-409 Chrys Placca
31 Umogbai Andrew 6 -524 Osikhena Ojior 400-423 Edewor Bobor
32 Olatunde Adigun 5.5 -174 Olatunde Adigun - Dipo Akanbi
33 Tuoyo Mayuku 5.5 -333 Dokun Esan 347-425 Okoye Charles
34 Dipo Akanbi 5.5 -404 Okoye Charles 406-406 Olatunde Adigun
35 Oshevire Avwenagha 5 78 Tayo Saheed 400-437 Faloye Ibukun
36 Femi Awowade 5 -155 Anthony Ikolo 433-383 Olaiya Kabir
37 Ogbonyomi Friday 5 -249 Bright Idahosa 388-495 Noble Onoshevwe
38 Onota Ojiru 5 -283 Charles Tachie 389-415 Onota Ojiru
39 Paul Sodje 5 -448 Ishaya Sunny 447-440 Dayo Tayo
40 Sam Kantimathi 4.5 -396 Sam Kantimathi - Sam Kantimathi
41 Chrys Placca 4 -526 Dayo Tayo 356-439 Fuoye Ejiro
42 Okoye Charles 3.5 -520 Dipo Akanbi 406-406 Tuoyo Mayuku
43 Dayo Tayo 3 -268 Chrys Placca 439-356 Paul Sodje
44 Ishaya Sunny 2 -699 Paul Sodje 440-447 Bright Idahosa
HG Olatunde Oduwole 635