WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Sammy Okosagah 11 1226 Segun Durojaiye 472-345 Okoroigwe John
2 Moshood Sanni 11 502 Tetteh Julius 502-428 Olatunde Oduwole
3 Segun Durojaiye 11 230 Sammy Okosagah 345-472 Rasheed Balogun
4 Tetteh Julius 10 384 Moshood Sanni 428-502 Timi Woko
5 Wale Ilori 10 218 Rex Ogbakpa 477-449 Sunday Oshodi
6 Nsikan Etim 9.5 421 Rasheed Balogun 413-410 Rex Ogbakpa
7 Rasheed Balogun 9 1048 Nsikan Etim 410-413 Segun Durojaiye
8 Okoroigwe John 9 362 Sunday Oshodi 380-522 Sammy Okosagah
9 Tayo Saheed 9 336 Timi Woko 554-463 Onota Oteheri
10 Onota Oteheri 9 206 Olatunde Oduwole 415-392 Tayo Saheed
11 Igali Precious 9 199 Azu Ogbogu 473-401 Asare Samson
12 Timi Woko 9 159 Tayo Saheed 463-554 Tetteh Julius
13 Osikhena Ojior 9 -235 Asare Samson 446-437 Faloye Ibukun
14 Sunday Oshodi 8 367 Okoroigwe John 522-380 Wale Ilori
15 Dokun Esan 8 333 Anthony Ikolo 427-352 Oshevire Avwenagha
16 Rex Ogbakpa 8 271 Wale Ilori 449-477 Nsikan Etim
17 Christian Mensah 8 253 Akpome Oghenemere 467-340 Femi Awowade
18 Olatunde Oduwole 8 164 Onota Oteheri 392-415 Moshood Sanni
19 Moses Peter 8 19 Charles Tachie 521-327 Azu Ogbogu
20 Edewor Bobor 7.5 111 Umogbai Andrew 462-349 Dipo Akanbi
21 Faloye Ibukun 7.5 -103 Oshevire Avwenagha 368-459 Osikhena Ojior
22 Bright Idahosa 7 8 Ishaya Sunny 432-395 Paul Sodje
23 Fuoye Ejiro 7 -188 Chrys Placca 456-318 Charles Tachie
24 Asare Samson 7 -194 Osikhena Ojior 437-446 Igali Precious
25 Olaiya Kabir 7 -272 Femi Awowade 388-355 Anthony Ikolo
26 Tuoyo Mayuku 6.5 -214 Okoye Charles 503-384 Tuoyo Mayuku
27 Dipo Akanbi 6.5 -334 Olatunde Adigun 495-425 Edewor Bobor
28 Oshevire Avwenagha 6 169 Faloye Ibukun 459-368 Dokun Esan
29 Akpome Oghenemere 6 43 Christian Mensah 340-467 Ogbonyomi Friday
30 Anthony Ikolo 6 -48 Dokun Esan 352-427 Olaiya Kabir
31 Ogbonyomi Friday 6 -132 Noble Onoshevwe 474-357 Akpome Oghenemere
32 Azu Ogbogu 6 -198 Igali Precious 401-473 Moses Peter
33 Noble Onoshevwe 6 -270 Ogbonyomi Friday 357-474 Okoye Charles
34 Charles Tachie 6 -338 Moses Peter 327-521 Fuoye Ejiro
35 Paul Sodje 6 -437 Dayo Tayo 404-393 Bright Idahosa
36 Umogbai Andrew 6 -637 Edewor Bobor 349-462 Olatunde Adigun
37 Olatunde Adigun 5.5 -244 Dipo Akanbi 425-495 Umogbai Andrew
38 Femi Awowade 5 -188 Olaiya Kabir 355-388 Christian Mensah
39 Onota Ojiru 5 -283 Onota Ojiru - Onota Ojiru
40 Sam Kantimathi 4.5 -396 Sam Kantimathi - Dayo Tayo
41 Chrys Placca 4 -664 Fuoye Ejiro 318-456 Ishaya Sunny
42 Okoye Charles 3.5 -639 Tuoyo Mayuku 384-503 Noble Onoshevwe
43 Dayo Tayo 3 -279 Paul Sodje 393-404 Sam Kantimathi
44 Ishaya Sunny 2 -736 Bright Idahosa 395-432 Chrys Placca
HG Olatunde Oduwole 635