WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Sammy Okosagah 12 1314 Okoroigwe John 470-382 Sunday Oshodi
2 Moshood Sanni 12 562 Olatunde Oduwole 391-331 Segun Durojaiye
3 Segun Durojaiye 11 204 Rasheed Balogun 451-477 Moshood Sanni
4 Rasheed Balogun 10 1074 Segun Durojaiye 477-451 Tetteh Julius
5 Tayo Saheed 10 337 Onota Oteheri 447-446 Nsikan Etim
6 Tetteh Julius 10 324 Timi Woko 442-502 Rasheed Balogun
7 Timi Woko 10 219 Tetteh Julius 502-442 Onota Oteheri
8 Wale Ilori 10 144 Sunday Oshodi 376-450 Dokun Esan
9 Nsikan Etim 9.5 335 Rex Ogbakpa 332-418 Tayo Saheed
10 Sunday Oshodi 9 441 Wale Ilori 450-376 Sammy Okosagah
11 Dokun Esan 9 437 Oshevire Avwenagha 509-405 Wale Ilori
12 Christian Mensah 9 367 Femi Awowade 502-388 Igali Precious
13 Rex Ogbakpa 9 357 Nsikan Etim 418-332 Moses Peter
14 Okoroigwe John 9 274 Sammy Okosagah 382-470 Olatunde Oduwole
15 Onota Oteheri 9 205 Tayo Saheed 446-447 Timi Woko
16 Igali Precious 9 186 Asare Samson 357-370 Christian Mensah
17 Moses Peter 9 109 Azu Ogbogu 479-389 Rex Ogbakpa
18 Osikhena Ojior 9 -270 Faloye Ibukun 434-469 Oshevire Avwenagha
19 Faloye Ibukun 8.5 -68 Osikhena Ojior 469-434 Bright Idahosa
20 Olatunde Oduwole 8 104 Moshood Sanni 331-391 Okoroigwe John
21 Bright Idahosa 8 16 Paul Sodje 387-379 Faloye Ibukun
22 Fuoye Ejiro 8 -121 Charles Tachie 425-358 Edewor Bobor
23 Asare Samson 8 -181 Igali Precious 370-357 Dipo Akanbi
24 Edewor Bobor 7.5 75 Dipo Akanbi 382-418 Fuoye Ejiro
25 Dipo Akanbi 7.5 -298 Edewor Bobor 418-382 Asare Samson
26 Anthony Ikolo 7 42 Olaiya Kabir 442-352 Anthony Ikolo
27 Ogbonyomi Friday 7 -54 Akpome Oghenemere 400-322 Femi Awowade
28 Noble Onoshevwe 7 -169 Okoye Charles 481-380 Noble Onoshevwe
29 Olaiya Kabir 7 -362 Anthony Ikolo 352-442 Azu Ogbogu
30 Olatunde Adigun 6.5 -39 Umogbai Andrew 527-322 Sam Kantimathi
31 Tuoyo Mayuku 6.5 -214 Tuoyo Mayuku - Umogbai Andrew
32 Oshevire Avwenagha 6 65 Dokun Esan 405-509 Osikhena Ojior
33 Akpome Oghenemere 6 -35 Ogbonyomi Friday 322-400 Dayo Tayo
34 Azu Ogbogu 6 -288 Moses Peter 389-479 Olaiya Kabir
35 Charles Tachie 6 -405 Fuoye Ejiro 358-425 Paul Sodje
36 Paul Sodje 6 -445 Bright Idahosa 379-387 Charles Tachie
37 Umogbai Andrew 6 -842 Olatunde Adigun 322-527 Tuoyo Mayuku
38 Onota Ojiru 5 -283 Onota Ojiru - Ishaya Sunny
39 Femi Awowade 5 -302 Christian Mensah 388-502 Ogbonyomi Friday
40 Sam Kantimathi 4.5 -427 Dayo Tayo 371-402 Olatunde Adigun
41 Dayo Tayo 4 -248 Sam Kantimathi 402-371 Akpome Oghenemere
42 Chrys Placca 4 -778 Ishaya Sunny 353-467 Okoye Charles
43 Okoye Charles 3.5 -740 Noble Onoshevwe 380-481 Chrys Placca
44 Ishaya Sunny 3 -622 Chrys Placca 467-353 Onota Ojiru
HG Olatunde Oduwole 635