WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Sammy Okosagah 13 1420 Sunday Oshodi 439-333 Tayo Saheed
2 Segun Durojaiye 12 389 Moshood Sanni 475-290 Sunday Oshodi
3 Moshood Sanni 12 377 Segun Durojaiye 290-475 Rasheed Balogun
4 Tetteh Julius 11 425 Rasheed Balogun 490-389 Wale Ilori
5 Tayo Saheed 11 358 Nsikan Etim 395-374 Sammy Okosagah
6 Timi Woko 11 301 Onota Oteheri 493-411 Nsikan Etim
7 Rasheed Balogun 10 973 Tetteh Julius 389-490 Moshood Sanni
8 Dokun Esan 10 552 Wale Ilori 510-395 Christian Mensah
9 Christian Mensah 10 401 Igali Precious 412-378 Dokun Esan
10 Rex Ogbakpa 10 358 Moses Peter 399-398 Onota Oteheri
11 Okoroigwe John 10 283 Olatunde Oduwole 458-449 Igali Precious
12 Wale Ilori 10 29 Dokun Esan 395-510 Tetteh Julius
13 Osikhena Ojior 10 -78 Oshevire Avwenagha 485-293 Fuoye Ejiro
14 Nsikan Etim 9.5 314 Tayo Saheed 374-395 Timi Woko
15 Faloye Ibukun 9.5 -9 Bright Idahosa 418-359 Dipo Akanbi
16 Sunday Oshodi 9 335 Sammy Okosagah 333-439 Segun Durojaiye
17 Igali Precious 9 152 Christian Mensah 378-412 Okoroigwe John
18 Onota Oteheri 9 123 Timi Woko 411-493 Rex Ogbakpa
19 Moses Peter 9 108 Rex Ogbakpa 398-399 Olatunde Oduwole
20 Edewor Bobor 8.5 192 Fuoye Ejiro 493-376 Bright Idahosa
21 Dipo Akanbi 8.5 -297 Asare Samson 407-406 Faloye Ibukun
22 Olatunde Oduwole 8 95 Okoroigwe John 449-458 Moses Peter
23 Bright Idahosa 8 -43 Faloye Ibukun 359-418 Edewor Bobor
24 Asare Samson 8 -182 Dipo Akanbi 406-407 Oshevire Avwenagha
25 Fuoye Ejiro 8 -238 Edewor Bobor 376-493 Osikhena Ojior
26 Tuoyo Mayuku 7.5 -203 Umogbai Andrew 414-403 Noble Onoshevwe
27 Anthony Ikolo 7 42 Anthony Ikolo - Azu Ogbogu
28 Ogbonyomi Friday 7 -69 Femi Awowade 448-463 Olatunde Adigun
29 Noble Onoshevwe 7 -169 Noble Onoshevwe - Tuoyo Mayuku
30 Azu Ogbogu 7 -234 Olaiya Kabir 399-345 Anthony Ikolo
31 Paul Sodje 7 -390 Charles Tachie 451-396 Chrys Placca
32 Olaiya Kabir 7 -416 Azu Ogbogu 345-399 Onota Ojiru
33 Olatunde Adigun 6.5 -57 Sam Kantimathi 451-469 Ogbonyomi Friday
34 Akpome Oghenemere 6 -41 Dayo Tayo 350-356 Akpome Oghenemere
35 Onota Ojiru 6 -41 Ishaya Sunny 559-317 Olaiya Kabir
36 Oshevire Avwenagha 6 -127 Osikhena Ojior 293-485 Asare Samson
37 Femi Awowade 6 -287 Ogbonyomi Friday 463-448 Ishaya Sunny
38 Charles Tachie 6 -460 Paul Sodje 396-451 Charles Tachie
39 Umogbai Andrew 6 -853 Tuoyo Mayuku 403-414 Dayo Tayo
40 Sam Kantimathi 5.5 -409 Olatunde Adigun 469-451 Okoye Charles
41 Dayo Tayo 5 -242 Akpome Oghenemere 356-350 Umogbai Andrew
42 Chrys Placca 5 -588 Okoye Charles 482-292 Paul Sodje
43 Okoye Charles 3.5 -930 Chrys Placca 292-482 Sam Kantimathi
44 Ishaya Sunny 3 -864 Onota Ojiru 317-559 Femi Awowade
HG Olatunde Oduwole 635