WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Sammy Okosagah 13 1411 Tayo Saheed 430-439 Dokun Esan
2 Tayo Saheed 12 367 Sammy Okosagah 439-430 Segun Durojaiye
3 Timi Woko 12 333 Nsikan Etim 441-409 Dipo Akanbi
4 Moshood Sanni 12 282 Rasheed Balogun 304-399 Okoroigwe John
5 Segun Durojaiye 12 262 Sunday Oshodi 462-589 Tayo Saheed
6 Rasheed Balogun 11 1068 Moshood Sanni 399-304 Christian Mensah
7 Okoroigwe John 11 402 Igali Precious 471-352 Moshood Sanni
8 Tetteh Julius 11 352 Wale Ilori 428-501 Sunday Oshodi
9 Wale Ilori 11 102 Tetteh Julius 501-428 Faloye Ibukun
10 Dokun Esan 10.5 552 Christian Mensah 415-415 Sammy Okosagah
11 Christian Mensah 10.5 401 Dokun Esan 415-415 Rasheed Balogun
12 Sunday Oshodi 10 462 Segun Durojaiye 589-462 Tetteh Julius
13 Rex Ogbakpa 10 329 Onota Oteheri 372-401 Asare Samson
14 Onota Oteheri 10 152 Rex Ogbakpa 401-372 Anthony Ikolo
15 Osikhena Ojior 10 -257 Fuoye Ejiro 334-513 Nsikan Etim
16 Edewor Bobor 9.5 287 Bright Idahosa 500-405 Moses Peter
17 Nsikan Etim 9.5 282 Timi Woko 409-441 Osikhena Ojior
18 Faloye Ibukun 9.5 -81 Dipo Akanbi 376-448 Wale Ilori
19 Dipo Akanbi 9.5 -225 Faloye Ibukun 448-376 Timi Woko
20 Olatunde Oduwole 9 224 Moses Peter 506-377 Fuoye Ejiro
21 Igali Precious 9 33 Okoroigwe John 352-471 Tuoyo Mayuku
22 Moses Peter 9 -21 Olatunde Oduwole 377-506 Edewor Bobor
23 Fuoye Ejiro 9 -59 Osikhena Ojior 513-334 Olatunde Oduwole
24 Asare Samson 9 -125 Oshevire Avwenagha 420-363 Rex Ogbakpa
25 Anthony Ikolo 8 159 Azu Ogbogu 434-317 Onota Oteheri
26 Ogbonyomi Friday 8 -62 Olatunde Adigun 355-348 Onota Ojiru
27 Noble Onoshevwe 8 -100 Tuoyo Mayuku 472-403 Sam Kantimathi
28 Bright Idahosa 8 -138 Edewor Bobor 405-500 Azu Ogbogu
29 Paul Sodje 8 -230 Chrys Placca 480-320 Paul Sodje
30 Olaiya Kabir 8 -415 Onota Ojiru 454-453 Dayo Tayo
31 Tuoyo Mayuku 7.5 -272 Noble Onoshevwe 403-472 Igali Precious
32 Azu Ogbogu 7 -351 Anthony Ikolo 317-434 Bright Idahosa
33 Olatunde Adigun 6.5 -64 Ogbonyomi Friday 348-355 Chrys Placca
34 Akpome Oghenemere 6 -41 Akpome Oghenemere - Okoye Charles
35 Onota Ojiru 6 -42 Olaiya Kabir 453-454 Ogbonyomi Friday
36 Dayo Tayo 6 -117 Umogbai Andrew 439-314 Olaiya Kabir
37 Oshevire Avwenagha 6 -184 Asare Samson 363-420 Femi Awowade
38 Femi Awowade 6 -366 Ishaya Sunny 404-483 Oshevire Avwenagha
39 Charles Tachie 6 -460 Charles Tachie - Ishaya Sunny
40 Umogbai Andrew 6 -978 Dayo Tayo 314-439 Umogbai Andrew
41 Sam Kantimathi 5.5 -419 Okoye Charles 402-412 Noble Onoshevwe
42 Chrys Placca 5 -748 Paul Sodje 320-480 Olatunde Adigun
43 Okoye Charles 4.5 -920 Sam Kantimathi 412-402 Akpome Oghenemere
44 Ishaya Sunny 4 -785 Femi Awowade 483-404 Charles Tachie
HG Olatunde Oduwole 635