WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Igali Precious 2 282 Edewor Bobor 503-333 Wale Ilori
2 Olatunde Adigun 2 249 Akpome Oghenemere 412-347 Osikhena Ojior
3 Timi Woko 2 247 Wale Ilori 464-304 Edewor Bobor
4 Osikhena Ojior 2 204 Anthony Ikolo 418-337 Olatunde Adigun
5 Rex Ogbakpa 2 151 Sam Kantimathi 445-340 Sunday Oshodi
6 Moshood Sanni 2 125 Sunday Oshodi 468-406 Sam Kantimathi
7 Bright Idahosa 2 120 Okoye Charles 415-300 Dokun Esan
8 Dipo Akanbi 2 120 Moses Peter 423-345 Onota Ojiru
9 Onota Ojiru 2 109 Onota Oteheri 453-380 Dipo Akanbi
10 Faloye Ibukun 2 98 Asare Samson 465-386 Charles Tachie
11 Olaiya Kabir 2 93 Charles Tachie 466-387 Asare Samson
12 Noble Onoshevwe 1 193 Femi Awowade 489-291 Azu Ogbogu
13 Akpome Oghenemere 1 89 Olatunde Adigun 347-412 Anthony Ikolo
14 Dokun Esan 1 77 Azu Ogbogu 451-367 Bright Idahosa
15 Sammy Okosagah 1 67 Nsikan Etim 496-410 Tetteh Julius
16 Anthony Ikolo 1 35 Osikhena Ojior 337-418 Akpome Oghenemere
17 Segun Durojaiye 1 24 Tuoyo Mayuku 441-375 Christian Mensah
18 Christian Mensah 1 5 Chrys Placca 370-329 Segun Durojaiye
19 Tetteh Julius 1 4 Okoroigwe John 394-361 Sammy Okosagah
20 Umogbai Andrew 1 3 Oshevire Avwenagha 447-381 Umogbai Andrew
21 Tayo Saheed 1 -7 Fuoye Ejiro 517-401 Paul Sodje
22 Ogbonyomi Friday 1 -17 Ishaya Sunny 479-380 Dayo Tayo
23 Moses Peter 1 -39 Dipo Akanbi 345-423 Onota Oteheri
24 Onota Oteheri 1 -44 Onota Ojiru 380-453 Moses Peter
25 Dayo Tayo 1 -52 Rasheed Balogun 471-429 Ogbonyomi Friday
26 Sam Kantimathi 1 -55 Rex Ogbakpa 340-445 Moshood Sanni
27 Asare Samson 1 -58 Faloye Ibukun 386-465 Olaiya Kabir
28 Wale Ilori 1 -70 Timi Woko 304-464 Igali Precious
29 Azu Ogbogu 1 -75 Dokun Esan 367-451 Noble Onoshevwe
30 Edewor Bobor 1 -76 Igali Precious 333-503 Timi Woko
31 Okoye Charles 1 -108 Bright Idahosa 300-415 Femi Awowade
32 Olatunde Oduwole 0 -50 Olatunde Oduwole - Oshevire Avwenagha
33 Okoroigwe John 0 -54 Tetteh Julius 361-394 Nsikan Etim
34 Sunday Oshodi 0 -62 Moshood Sanni 406-468 Rex Ogbakpa
35 Chrys Placca 0 -80 Christian Mensah 329-370 Tuoyo Mayuku
36 Charles Tachie 0 -88 Olaiya Kabir 387-466 Faloye Ibukun
37 Nsikan Etim 0 -100 Sammy Okosagah 410-496 Okoroigwe John
38 Tuoyo Mayuku 0 -112 Segun Durojaiye 375-441 Chrys Placca
39 Rasheed Balogun 0 -132 Dayo Tayo 429-471 Ishaya Sunny
40 Oshevire Avwenagha 0 -153 Umogbai Andrew 381-447 Olatunde Oduwole
41 Paul Sodje 0 -184 Paul Sodje - Tayo Saheed
42 Femi Awowade 0 -198 Noble Onoshevwe 291-489 Okoye Charles
43 Ishaya Sunny 0 -211 Ogbonyomi Friday 380-479 Rasheed Balogun
44 Fuoye Ejiro 0 -270 Tayo Saheed 401-517 Fuoye Ejiro
HG Olatunde Adigun 587