WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Sammy Okosagah 15 1513 Christian Mensah 484-395 Onota Oteheri
2 Okoroigwe John 13 439 Timi Woko 463-432 Tayo Saheed
3 Tayo Saheed 13 401 Moshood Sanni 394-414 Okoroigwe John
4 Timi Woko 13 376 Okoroigwe John 432-463 Christian Mensah
5 Moshood Sanni 13 296 Tayo Saheed 414-394 Edewor Bobor
6 Rasheed Balogun 12 1152 Sunday Oshodi 486-373 Fuoye Ejiro
7 Tetteh Julius 12 453 Dipo Akanbi 566-398 Rex Ogbakpa
8 Onota Oteheri 12 427 Nsikan Etim 495-314 Sammy Okosagah
9 Wale Ilori 12 198 Fuoye Ejiro 482-363 Ogbonyomi Friday
10 Segun Durojaiye 12 163 Dokun Esan 416-461 Faloye Ibukun
11 Dokun Esan 11.5 584 Segun Durojaiye 461-416 Olatunde Oduwole
12 Christian Mensah 11.5 341 Sammy Okosagah 395-484 Timi Woko
13 Edewor Bobor 11.5 311 Rex Ogbakpa 402-396 Moshood Sanni
14 Sunday Oshodi 11 416 Rasheed Balogun 373-486 Asare Samson
15 Nsikan Etim 10.5 270 Onota Oteheri 314-495 Dipo Akanbi
16 Faloye Ibukun 10.5 -96 Anthony Ikolo 427-465 Segun Durojaiye
17 Rex Ogbakpa 10 302 Edewor Bobor 396-402 Tetteh Julius
18 Ogbonyomi Friday 10 293 Igali Precious 477-379 Wale Ilori
19 Moses Peter 10 209 Osikhena Ojior 589-341 Anthony Ikolo
20 Olatunde Oduwole 10 91 Asare Samson 466-412 Dokun Esan
21 Fuoye Ejiro 10 9 Wale Ilori 363-482 Rasheed Balogun
22 Asare Samson 10 -158 Olatunde Oduwole 412-466 Sunday Oshodi
23 Osikhena Ojior 10 -674 Moses Peter 341-589 Noble Onoshevwe
24 Igali Precious 9.5 -65 Ogbonyomi Friday 379-477 Paul Sodje
25 Dipo Akanbi 9.5 -467 Tetteh Julius 398-566 Nsikan Etim
26 Anthony Ikolo 9 103 Faloye Ibukun 465-427 Moses Peter
27 Azu Ogbogu 9 -123 Okoye Charles 467-316 Azu Ogbogu
28 Noble Onoshevwe 9 -125 Paul Sodje 320-424 Osikhena Ojior
29 Paul Sodje 9 -126 Noble Onoshevwe 424-320 Igali Precious
30 Bright Idahosa 9 -212 Femi Awowade 422-419 Bright Idahosa
31 Olaiya Kabir 9 -300 Chrys Placca 425-435 Oshevire Avwenagha
32 Oshevire Avwenagha 8 -31 Dayo Tayo 448-392 Olaiya Kabir
33 Charles Tachie 8 -289 Sam Kantimathi 475-378 Tuoyo Mayuku
34 Tuoyo Mayuku 8 -382 Onota Ojiru 351-461 Charles Tachie
35 Onota Ojiru 7 -189 Tuoyo Mayuku 461-351 Dayo Tayo
36 Chrys Placca 7 -660 Olaiya Kabir 435-425 Umogbai Andrew
37 Olatunde Adigun 6.5 -142 Olatunde Adigun - Okoye Charles
38 Akpome Oghenemere 6 -111 Akpome Oghenemere - Ishaya Sunny
39 Dayo Tayo 6 -298 Oshevire Avwenagha 392-448 Onota Ojiru
40 Femi Awowade 6 -466 Bright Idahosa 419-422 Sam Kantimathi
41 Umogbai Andrew 6 -1008 Ishaya Sunny 462-492 Chrys Placca
42 Sam Kantimathi 5.5 -595 Charles Tachie 378-475 Femi Awowade
43 Okoye Charles 5.5 -1001 Azu Ogbogu 316-467 Olatunde Adigun
44 Ishaya Sunny 5 -829 Umogbai Andrew 492-462 Akpome Oghenemere
HG Olatunde Oduwole 635