WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Rex Ogbakpa 5 473 Timi Woko 418-374 Igali Precious
2 Osikhena Ojior 5 332 Igali Precious 439-411 Olatunde Oduwole
3 Sammy Okosagah 4 430 Olatunde Adigun 560-354 Onota Ojiru
4 Igali Precious 4 331 Osikhena Ojior 411-439 Rex Ogbakpa
5 Moses Peter 4 277 Okoye Charles 510-282 Akpome Oghenemere
6 Moshood Sanni 4 261 Onota Ojiru 500-373 Faloye Ibukun
7 Faloye Ibukun 4 177 Ogbonyomi Friday 492-384 Moshood Sanni
8 Olatunde Oduwole 3 388 Christian Mensah 371-326 Osikhena Ojior
9 Dokun Esan 3 372 Olaiya Kabir 559-331 Charles Tachie
10 Akpome Oghenemere 3 352 Bright Idahosa 491-334 Moses Peter
11 Timi Woko 3 268 Rex Ogbakpa 374-418 Noble Onoshevwe
12 Noble Onoshevwe 3 224 Tayo Saheed 375-454 Timi Woko
13 Segun Durojaiye 3 123 Charles Tachie 428-345 Wale Ilori
14 Tayo Saheed 3 96 Noble Onoshevwe 454-375 Anthony Ikolo
15 Onota Ojiru 3 92 Moshood Sanni 373-500 Sammy Okosagah
16 Wale Ilori 3 82 Onota Oteheri 486-424 Segun Durojaiye
17 Bright Idahosa 3 23 Akpome Oghenemere 334-491 Olaiya Kabir
18 Tetteh Julius 3 -22 Dayo Tayo 478-419 Okoye Charles
19 Olaiya Kabir 3 -67 Dokun Esan 331-559 Bright Idahosa
20 Rasheed Balogun 2 204 Dipo Akanbi 473-363 Olatunde Adigun
21 Charles Tachie 2 38 Segun Durojaiye 345-428 Dokun Esan
22 Okoroigwe John 2 9 Tuoyo Mayuku 404-352 Dayo Tayo
23 Anthony Ikolo 2 1 Umogbai Andrew 507-530 Tayo Saheed
24 Nsikan Etim 2 -28 Chrys Placca 365-322 Sunday Oshodi
25 Christian Mensah 2 -43 Olatunde Oduwole 326-371 Ogbonyomi Friday
26 Olatunde Adigun 2 -101 Sammy Okosagah 354-560 Rasheed Balogun
27 Ogbonyomi Friday 2 -105 Faloye Ibukun 384-492 Christian Mensah
28 Paul Sodje 2 -120 Femi Awowade 510-370 Fuoye Ejiro
29 Azu Ogbogu 2 -126 Asare Samson 436-444 Onota Oteheri
30 Sam Kantimathi 2 -126 Edewor Bobor 492-444 Tuoyo Mayuku
31 Onota Oteheri 2 -131 Wale Ilori 424-486 Azu Ogbogu
32 Fuoye Ejiro 2 -246 Sunday Oshodi 428-422 Paul Sodje
33 Asare Samson 2 -248 Azu Ogbogu 444-436 Femi Awowade
34 Umogbai Andrew 2 -333 Anthony Ikolo 530-507 Dipo Akanbi
35 Okoye Charles 2 -373 Moses Peter 282-510 Tetteh Julius
36 Dipo Akanbi 2 -389 Rasheed Balogun 363-473 Umogbai Andrew
37 Sunday Oshodi 1 -70 Fuoye Ejiro 422-428 Nsikan Etim
38 Tuoyo Mayuku 1 -160 Okoroigwe John 352-404 Sam Kantimathi
39 Dayo Tayo 1 -221 Tetteh Julius 419-478 Okoroigwe John
40 Edewor Bobor 1 -249 Sam Kantimathi 444-492 Chrys Placca
41 Chrys Placca 1 -269 Nsikan Etim 322-365 Edewor Bobor
42 Oshevire Avwenagha 0 -206 Oshevire Avwenagha - Oshevire Avwenagha
43 Ishaya Sunny 0 -455 Ishaya Sunny - Ishaya Sunny
44 Femi Awowade 0 -465 Paul Sodje 370-510 Asare Samson
HG Olatunde Oduwole 635