WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Rex Ogbakpa 5 441 Igali Precious 411-443 Osikhena Ojior
2 Igali Precious 5 363 Rex Ogbakpa 443-411 Moses Peter
3 Moshood Sanni 5 305 Faloye Ibukun 414-370 Dokun Esan
4 Osikhena Ojior 5 176 Olatunde Oduwole 337-493 Rex Ogbakpa
5 Akpome Oghenemere 4 603 Moses Peter 576-325 Faloye Ibukun
6 Dokun Esan 4 568 Charles Tachie 506-310 Moshood Sanni
7 Olatunde Oduwole 4 544 Osikhena Ojior 493-337 Sammy Okosagah
8 Timi Woko 4 286 Noble Onoshevwe 408-390 Rasheed Balogun
9 Sammy Okosagah 4 263 Onota Ojiru 316-483 Olatunde Oduwole
10 Onota Ojiru 4 259 Sammy Okosagah 483-316 Tayo Saheed
11 Wale Ilori 4 228 Segun Durojaiye 578-432 Bright Idahosa
12 Faloye Ibukun 4 133 Moshood Sanni 370-414 Akpome Oghenemere
13 Bright Idahosa 4 40 Olaiya Kabir 368-351 Wale Ilori
14 Moses Peter 4 26 Akpome Oghenemere 325-576 Igali Precious
15 Tetteh Julius 4 -15 Okoye Charles 447-440 Nsikan Etim
16 Rasheed Balogun 3 316 Olatunde Adigun 461-349 Timi Woko
17 Noble Onoshevwe 3 206 Timi Woko 390-408 Segun Durojaiye
18 Tayo Saheed 3 63 Anthony Ikolo 469-502 Onota Ojiru
19 Christian Mensah 3 46 Ogbonyomi Friday 452-363 Olatunde Adigun
20 Nsikan Etim 3 42 Sunday Oshodi 442-372 Tetteh Julius
21 Anthony Ikolo 3 34 Tayo Saheed 502-469 Sunday Oshodi
22 Okoroigwe John 3 31 Dayo Tayo 502-480 Charles Tachie
23 Segun Durojaiye 3 -23 Wale Ilori 432-578 Noble Onoshevwe
24 Onota Oteheri 3 -76 Azu Ogbogu 426-371 Okoye Charles
25 Olaiya Kabir 3 -84 Bright Idahosa 351-368 Paul Sodje
26 Fuoye Ejiro 3 -153 Paul Sodje 424-331 Umogbai Andrew
27 Umogbai Andrew 3 -320 Dipo Akanbi 422-409 Fuoye Ejiro
28 Sam Kantimathi 2.5 -126 Tuoyo Mayuku 412-412 Asare Samson
29 Edewor Bobor 2 -30 Chrys Placca 510-291 Ishaya Sunny
30 Charles Tachie 2 -158 Dokun Esan 310-506 Okoroigwe John
31 Azu Ogbogu 2 -181 Onota Oteheri 371-426 Ogbonyomi Friday
32 Ogbonyomi Friday 2 -194 Christian Mensah 363-452 Azu Ogbogu
33 Paul Sodje 2 -213 Fuoye Ejiro 331-424 Olaiya Kabir
34 Olatunde Adigun 2 -213 Rasheed Balogun 349-461 Christian Mensah
35 Okoye Charles 2 -380 Tetteh Julius 440-447 Onota Oteheri
36 Dipo Akanbi 2 -402 Umogbai Andrew 409-422 Oshevire Avwenagha
37 Asare Samson 2 -419 Femi Awowade 364-535 Sam Kantimathi
38 Tuoyo Mayuku 1.5 -160 Sam Kantimathi 412-412 Dayo Tayo
39 Sunday Oshodi 1 -140 Nsikan Etim 372-442 Anthony Ikolo
40 Dayo Tayo 1 -243 Okoroigwe John 480-502 Tuoyo Mayuku
41 Femi Awowade 1 -294 Asare Samson 535-364 Chrys Placca
42 Chrys Placca 1 -488 Edewor Bobor 291-510 Femi Awowade
43 Oshevire Avwenagha 0 -206 Oshevire Avwenagha - Dipo Akanbi
44 Ishaya Sunny 0 -455 Ishaya Sunny - Edewor Bobor
HG Olatunde Oduwole 635