WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Osikhena Ojior 6 235 Rex Ogbakpa 420-361 Dokun Esan
2 Dokun Esan 5 709 Moshood Sanni 488-347 Osikhena Ojior
3 Sammy Okosagah 5 511 Olatunde Oduwole 593-345 Timi Woko
4 Rex Ogbakpa 5 382 Osikhena Ojior 361-420 Olatunde Oduwole
5 Timi Woko 5 324 Rasheed Balogun 458-420 Sammy Okosagah
6 Faloye Ibukun 5 285 Akpome Oghenemere 498-346 Nsikan Etim
7 Wale Ilori 5 259 Bright Idahosa 433-402 Onota Ojiru
8 Igali Precious 5 241 Moses Peter 376-498 Moshood Sanni
9 Moshood Sanni 5 164 Dokun Esan 347-488 Igali Precious
10 Moses Peter 5 148 Igali Precious 498-376 Bright Idahosa
11 Akpome Oghenemere 4 451 Faloye Ibukun 346-498 Rasheed Balogun
12 Nsikan Etim 4 372 Tetteh Julius 602-272 Faloye Ibukun
13 Olatunde Oduwole 4 296 Sammy Okosagah 345-593 Rex Ogbakpa
14 Tayo Saheed 4 164 Onota Ojiru 456-355 Christian Mensah
15 Onota Ojiru 4 158 Tayo Saheed 355-456 Wale Ilori
16 Okoroigwe John 4 84 Charles Tachie 436-383 Anthony Ikolo
17 Christian Mensah 4 80 Olatunde Adigun 437-403 Tayo Saheed
18 Bright Idahosa 4 9 Wale Ilori 402-433 Moses Peter
19 Onota Oteheri 4 4 Okoye Charles 469-389 Segun Durojaiye
20 Segun Durojaiye 4 1 Noble Onoshevwe 378-354 Onota Oteheri
21 Fuoye Ejiro 4 -27 Umogbai Andrew 442-316 Tetteh Julius
22 Tetteh Julius 4 -345 Nsikan Etim 272-602 Fuoye Ejiro
23 Rasheed Balogun 3 278 Timi Woko 420-458 Akpome Oghenemere
24 Noble Onoshevwe 3 182 Segun Durojaiye 354-378 Umogbai Andrew
25 Anthony Ikolo 3 -15 Sunday Oshodi 405-454 Okoroigwe John
26 Olaiya Kabir 3 -94 Paul Sodje 408-418 Sam Kantimathi
27 Ogbonyomi Friday 3 -149 Azu Ogbogu 404-359 Charles Tachie
28 Paul Sodje 3 -203 Olaiya Kabir 418-408 Edewor Bobor
29 Dipo Akanbi 3 -339 Oshevire Avwenagha 416-353 Femi Awowade
30 Asare Samson 3 -385 Sam Kantimathi 484-450 Tuoyo Mayuku
31 Umogbai Andrew 3 -446 Fuoye Ejiro 316-442 Noble Onoshevwe
32 Tuoyo Mayuku 2.5 -111 Dayo Tayo 449-400 Asare Samson
33 Sam Kantimathi 2.5 -160 Asare Samson 450-484 Olaiya Kabir
34 Sunday Oshodi 2 -91 Anthony Ikolo 454-405 Oshevire Avwenagha
35 Edewor Bobor 2 -153 Ishaya Sunny 363-486 Paul Sodje
36 Charles Tachie 2 -211 Okoroigwe John 383-436 Ogbonyomi Friday
37 Azu Ogbogu 2 -226 Ogbonyomi Friday 359-404 Olatunde Adigun
38 Olatunde Adigun 2 -247 Christian Mensah 403-437 Azu Ogbogu
39 Chrys Placca 2 -418 Femi Awowade 412-342 Chrys Placca
40 Okoye Charles 2 -460 Onota Oteheri 389-469 Ishaya Sunny
41 Dayo Tayo 1 -292 Tuoyo Mayuku 400-449 Dayo Tayo
42 Ishaya Sunny 1 -332 Edewor Bobor 486-363 Okoye Charles
43 Femi Awowade 1 -364 Chrys Placca 342-412 Dipo Akanbi
44 Oshevire Avwenagha 0 -269 Dipo Akanbi 353-416 Sunday Oshodi
HG Olatunde Oduwole 635