WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Nigel Richards 18 1805 Hubert Wee 549-344 Thacha Koowirat
2 Gerry Carter 15 379 Taewan Sutthasin 442-420 Shanker Menon
3 Taewan Sutthasin 14 572 Gerry Carter 420-442 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
4 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 14 436 Cheong Yi Wei 451-424 Taewan Sutthasin
5 Thacha Koowirat 13 665 Komol Panyasoponlert415-438 Nigel Richards
6 Komol Panyasoponlert 12 1123 Thacha Koowirat 438-415 Jakkrit Klaphajone
7 Chollapat Itthiaree 12 911 Cheah Siu Hean 453-448 Yeo Kian Hung
8 Hubert Wee 12 411 Nigel Richards 344-549 Cheong Yi Wei
9 Yeo Kian Hung 12 287 Shanker Menon 529-327 Chollapat Itthiaree
10 Cheong Yi Wei 12 230 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 424-451 Hubert Wee
11 Shanker Menon 12 168 Yeo Kian Hung 327-529 Gerry Carter
12 William Kang 12 27 Jakkrit Klaphajone 447-407 Cheah Siu Hean
13 Jakkrit Klaphajone 11.5 845 William Kang 407-447 Komol Panyasoponlert
14 Alastair Richards 11.5 389 Suthiraphan Assarat 478-344 Cameron Farlow
15 Cameron Farlow 11 995 Martin Teo 446-384 Alastair Richards
16 Cheah Siu Hean 11 533 Chollapat Itthiaree 448-453 William Kang
17 Akkarapol Kwhansak 11 197 Michael McKenna 478-370 Goutham Jayaraman
18 Marlon Prudencio 11 74 Goutham Jayaraman 487-375 Michael McKenna
19 Sam Kantimathi 11 -263 Markus Loke 453-415 Thitipol Barameem
20 Martin Teo 10 194 Cameron Farlow 384-446 Ricky Purnomo
21 Ricky Purnomo 10 110 Jocelyn Lor 451-560 Martin Teo
22 Michael McKenna 10 -15 Akkarapol Kwhansak 370-478 Marlon Prudencio
23 Jocelyn Lor 10 -22 Ricky Purnomo 560-451 Suthiraphan Assarat
24 Goutham Jayaraman 10 -222 Marlon Prudencio 375-487 Akkarapol Kwhansak
25 Thitipol Barameem 10 -256 Karen Richards 422-447 Sam Kantimathi
26 Shim Yen Nee 10 -359 Dianne Ward 519-379 Karen Richards
27 Suthiraphan Assarat 10 -516 Alastair Richards 344-478 Jocelyn Lor
28 Russell Honeybun 10 -748 Chuah Sim Swee 455-320 Dianne Ward
29 Karen Richards 10 -868 Thitipol Barameem 447-422 Shim Yen Nee
30 Markus Loke 9 -383 Sam Kantimathi 415-453 Chuah Sim Swee
31 Tony Sim 9 -433 Mohammad Sulaiman 412-393 Tengku Asri
32 Dianne Ward 9 -508 Shim Yen Nee 379-519 Russell Honeybun
33 Chuah Sim Swee 9 -766 Russell Honeybun 320-455 Markus Loke
34 Mohammad Sulaiman 8 314 Tony Sim 393-412 Tan Jin Chor
35 Michael Tang 8 70 Seshi Ramanathan 538-362 Tan Khee Chiang
36 Tan Jin Chor 8 -777 Tan Khee Chiang 452-355 Mohammad Sulaiman
37 Seshi Ramanathan 6 -676 Michael Tang 362-538 Ng Chee Eng
38 Tengku Asri 6 -761 Ng Chee Eng 387-463 Tony Sim
39 Ng Chee Eng 6 -1478 Tengku Asri 463-387 Seshi Ramanathan
40 Tan Khee Chiang 6 -1684 Tan Jin Chor 355-452 Michael Tang
HG Komol Panyasoponlert 702