WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Nigel Richards 19 1672 Komol Panyasoponlert450-375 Alastair Richards
2 Gerry Carter 18 740 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 429-374 Komol Panyasoponlert
3 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 16 581 Gerry Carter 374-429 Hubert Wee
4 Hubert Wee 15 618 Alastair Richards 527-509 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
5 Taewan Sutthasin 15 450 Thacha Koowirat 499-428 Akkarapol Kwhansak
6 Komol Panyasoponlert 14 1250 Nigel Richards 375-450 Gerry Carter
7 Chollapat Itthiaree 14 981 William Kang 554-474 Thacha Koowirat
8 Thacha Koowirat 14 617 Taewan Sutthasin 428-499 Chollapat Itthiaree
9 Sam Kantimathi 14 29 Marlon Prudencio 393-387 Jakkrit Klaphajone
10 Jakkrit Klaphajone 13.5 760 Cheah Siu Hean 466-428 Sam Kantimathi
11 Alastair Richards 13.5 546 Hubert Wee 509-527 Nigel Richards
12 Akkarapol Kwhansak 13 264 Yeo Kian Hung 407-441 Taewan Sutthasin
13 Ricky Purnomo 13 240 Cameron Farlow 474-395 Yeo Kian Hung
14 Marlon Prudencio 13 218 Sam Kantimathi 387-393 William Kang
15 Yeo Kian Hung 13 218 Akkarapol Kwhansak 441-407 Ricky Purnomo
16 William Kang 13 -102 Chollapat Itthiaree 474-554 Marlon Prudencio
17 Shanker Menon 13 -121 Cheong Yi Wei 489-413 Cameron Farlow
18 Jocelyn Lor 12 52 Martin Teo 360-386 Cheong Yi Wei
19 Michael McKenna 12 3 Shim Yen Nee 366-353 Cheah Siu Hean
20 Thitipol Barameem 12 -72 Tony Sim 406-379 Shim Yen Nee
21 Cheong Yi Wei 12 -86 Shanker Menon 413-489 Jocelyn Lor
22 Cameron Farlow 11 750 Ricky Purnomo 395-474 Shanker Menon
23 Cheah Siu Hean 11 463 Jakkrit Klaphajone 428-466 Michael McKenna
24 Martin Teo 11 178 Jocelyn Lor 386-360 Markus Loke
25 Tony Sim 11 -151 Thitipol Barameem 379-406 Russell Honeybun
26 Shim Yen Nee 11 -253 Michael McKenna 353-366 Thitipol Barameem
27 Goutham Jayaraman 11 -325 Dianne Ward 480-353 Michael Tang
28 Suthiraphan Assarat 11 -544 Russell Honeybun 465-377 Tan Jin Chor
29 Chuah Sim Swee 11 -742 Karen Richards 385-415 Mohammad Sulaiman
30 Russell Honeybun 11 -757 Suthiraphan Assarat 377-465 Tony Sim
31 Karen Richards 11 -1112 Chuah Sim Swee 415-385 Tan Khee Chiang
32 Mohammad Sulaiman 10 443 Tengku Asri 355-426 Chuah Sim Swee
33 Michael Tang 10 164 Ng Chee Eng 451-370 Goutham Jayaraman
34 Markus Loke 10 -357 Tan Khee Chiang 386-454 Martin Teo
35 Tan Jin Chor 10 -761 Seshi Ramanathan 434-318 Suthiraphan Assarat
36 Dianne Ward 10 -847 Goutham Jayaraman 353-480 Ng Chee Eng
37 Tan Khee Chiang 8 -1629 Markus Loke 454-386 Karen Richards
38 Tengku Asri 7 -927 Mohammad Sulaiman 426-355 Seshi Ramanathan
39 Ng Chee Eng 7 -1583 Michael Tang 370-451 Dianne Ward
40 Seshi Ramanathan 6 -868 Tan Jin Chor 318-434 Tengku Asri
HG Komol Panyasoponlert 702