WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Thacha Koowirat 3 422 Yeo Kian Hung 460-410 Komol Panyasoponlert
2 Nigel Richards 3 157 Tan Jin Chor 431-397 William Kang
3 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 3 103 Marlon Prudencio 448-436 Akkarapol Kwhansak
4 Russell Honeybun 3 34 Cameron Farlow 419-405 Tony Sim
5 Gerry Carter 2 231 Chuah Sim Swee 563-380 Michael McKenna
6 Hubert Wee 2 208 Tony Sim 534-332 Tan Jin Chor
7 Komol Panyasoponlert 2 195 Ricky Purnomo 499-533 Thacha Koowirat
8 Ricky Purnomo 2 191 Komol Panyasoponlert533-499 Jakkrit Klaphajone
9 Shim Yen Nee 2 189 Dianne Ward 434-368 Cheah Siu Hean
10 Cheah Siu Hean 2 186 Taewan Sutthasin 435-396 Shim Yen Nee
11 Marlon Prudencio 2 178 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 436-448 Sam Kantimathi
12 Michael Tang 2 166 William Kang 529-429 Shanker Menon
13 Markus Loke 2 149 Thitipol Barameem 507-355 Cameron Farlow
14 Jocelyn Lor 2 124 Sam Kantimathi 443-353 Yeo Kian Hung
15 Michael McKenna 2 124 Seshi Ramanathan 464-382 Gerry Carter
16 Shanker Menon 2 114 Martin Teo 436-401 Michael Tang
17 Sam Kantimathi 2 55 Jocelyn Lor 353-443 Marlon Prudencio
18 Akkarapol Kwhansak 2 45 Alastair Richards 396-412 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
19 William Kang 2 32 Michael Tang 429-529 Nigel Richards
20 Alastair Richards 2 -69 Akkarapol Kwhansak 412-396 Taewan Sutthasin
21 Tony Sim 2 -189 Hubert Wee 332-534 Russell Honeybun
22 Jakkrit Klaphajone 1 147 Cheong Yi Wei 355-370 Ricky Purnomo
23 Chollapat Itthiaree 1 45 Tengku Asri 525-390 Seshi Ramanathan
24 Yeo Kian Hung 1 -9 Thacha Koowirat 410-460 Jocelyn Lor
25 Cameron Farlow 1 -20 Russell Honeybun 405-419 Markus Loke
26 Tan Jin Chor 1 -27 Nigel Richards 397-431 Hubert Wee
27 Goutham Jayaraman 1 -43 Ng Chee Eng 406-319 Suthiraphan Assarat
28 Martin Teo 1 -46 Shanker Menon 401-436 Ng Chee Eng
29 Cheong Yi Wei 1 -59 Jakkrit Klaphajone 370-355 Mohammad Sulaiman
30 Suthiraphan Assarat 1 -114 Mohammad Sulaiman 485-452 Goutham Jayaraman
31 Taewan Sutthasin 1 -115 Cheah Siu Hean 396-435 Alastair Richards
32 Ng Chee Eng 1 -135 Goutham Jayaraman 319-406 Martin Teo
33 Dianne Ward 1 -137 Shim Yen Nee 368-434 Thitipol Barameem
34 Thitipol Barameem 1 -215 Markus Loke 355-507 Dianne Ward
35 Tan Khee Chiang 1 -356 Karen Richards 421-384 Chuah Sim Swee
36 Mohammad Sulaiman 0 -60 Suthiraphan Assarat 452-485 Cheong Yi Wei
37 Seshi Ramanathan 0 -161 Michael McKenna 382-464 Chollapat Itthiaree
38 Chuah Sim Swee 0 -352 Gerry Carter 380-563 Tan Khee Chiang
39 Tengku Asri 0 -493 Chollapat Itthiaree 390-525 Karen Richards
40 Karen Richards 0 -495 Tan Khee Chiang 384-421 Tengku Asri
HG Shim Yen Nee 595