WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Nigel Richards 24 2075 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 564-413 Cameron Farlow
2 Jakkrit Klaphajone 19.5 1222 Taewan Sutthasin 475-369 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
3 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 19 638 Nigel Richards 413-564 Jakkrit Klaphajone
4 Gerry Carter 19 214 Alastair Richards 447-375 Thacha Koowirat
5 Thacha Koowirat 18 660 Yeo Kian Hung 437-412 Gerry Carter
6 Taewan Sutthasin 18 244 Jakkrit Klaphajone 369-475 Alastair Richards
7 Alastair Richards 17.5 830 Gerry Carter 375-447 Taewan Sutthasin
8 Hubert Wee 17 466 Komol Panyasoponlert401-396 Yeo Kian Hung
9 Yeo Kian Hung 17 430 Thacha Koowirat 412-437 Hubert Wee
10 Cheong Yi Wei 17 274 Marlon Prudencio 404-337 Sam Kantimathi
11 Sam Kantimathi 17 78 Cameron Farlow 425-411 Cheong Yi Wei
12 Komol Panyasoponlert 16 1122 Hubert Wee 396-401 Akkarapol Kwhansak
13 Akkarapol Kwhansak 16 324 Michael McKenna 427-405 Komol Panyasoponlert
14 Marlon Prudencio 16 224 Cheong Yi Wei 337-404 Shanker Menon
15 Shanker Menon 16 -105 Ricky Purnomo 491-358 Marlon Prudencio
16 Cameron Farlow 15 1152 Sam Kantimathi 411-425 Nigel Richards
17 Mohammad Sulaiman 15 713 Goutham Jayaraman 415-348 Chollapat Itthiaree
18 Chollapat Itthiaree 15 709 Cheah Siu Hean 504-427 Mohammad Sulaiman
19 Michael McKenna 15 128 Akkarapol Kwhansak 405-427 Jocelyn Lor
20 Jocelyn Lor 15 -142 Shim Yen Nee 422-398 Michael McKenna
21 Ricky Purnomo 15 -191 Shanker Menon 358-491 William Kang
22 William Kang 15 -206 Chuah Sim Swee 426-351 Ricky Purnomo
23 Goutham Jayaraman 15 -313 Mohammad Sulaiman 348-415 Cheah Siu Hean
24 Cheah Siu Hean 14 534 Chollapat Itthiaree 427-504 Goutham Jayaraman
25 Martin Teo 14 70 Karen Richards 460-435 Tony Sim
26 Tony Sim 14 -7 Markus Loke 472-379 Martin Teo
27 Thitipol Barameem 14 -167 Russell Honeybun 446-342 Shim Yen Nee
28 Shim Yen Nee 14 -250 Jocelyn Lor 398-422 Thitipol Barameem
29 Chuah Sim Swee 14 -751 William Kang 351-426 Karen Richards
30 Karen Richards 14 -1151 Martin Teo 435-460 Chuah Sim Swee
31 Michael Tang 13 220 Suthiraphan Assarat 565-335 Markus Loke
32 Markus Loke 13 -347 Tony Sim 379-472 Michael Tang
33 Dianne Ward 13 -768 Seshi Ramanathan 432-360 Tan Jin Chor
34 Tan Jin Chor 13 -772 Tan Khee Chiang 410-339 Dianne Ward
35 Russell Honeybun 13 -800 Thitipol Barameem 342-446 Suthiraphan Assarat
36 Suthiraphan Assarat 12 -950 Michael Tang 335-565 Russell Honeybun
37 Seshi Ramanathan 10 -914 Dianne Ward 360-432 Tan Khee Chiang
38 Tan Khee Chiang 10 -1823 Tan Jin Chor 339-410 Seshi Ramanathan
39 Tengku Asri 9 -935 Ng Chee Eng 357-406 Ng Chee Eng
40 Ng Chee Eng 9 -1735 Tengku Asri 406-357 Tengku Asri
HG Komol Panyasoponlert 702