WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Nigel Richards 6 433 Russell Honeybun 487-315 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
2 Cheah Siu Hean 5 549 Ricky Purnomo 517-437 Thacha Koowirat
3 Thacha Koowirat 5 469 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 444-434 Cheah Siu Hean
4 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 5 337 Thacha Koowirat 434-444 Nigel Richards
5 Shanker Menon 5 238 Sam Kantimathi 397-390 Ricky Purnomo
6 Akkarapol Kwhansak 4 352 Markus Loke 491-316 Michael McKenna
7 Hubert Wee 4 338 Michael McKenna 539-374 Alastair Richards
8 Gerry Carter 4 285 Martin Teo 457-399 Cameron Farlow
9 Ricky Purnomo 4 238 Cheah Siu Hean 437-517 Shanker Menon
10 Alastair Richards 4 162 Chollapat Itthiaree 433-359 Hubert Wee
11 Thitipol Barameem 4 103 Tony Sim 379-329 Yeo Kian Hung
12 Yeo Kian Hung 4 100 William Kang 502-436 Thitipol Barameem
13 Russell Honeybun 4 -307 Nigel Richards 315-487 Chollapat Itthiaree
14 Chollapat Itthiaree 3 301 Alastair Richards 359-433 Russell Honeybun
15 Komol Panyasoponlert 3 287 Goutham Jayaraman 376-395 Martin Teo
16 Martin Teo 3 249 Gerry Carter 399-457 Komol Panyasoponlert
17 Cameron Farlow 3 167 Jocelyn Lor 346-416 Gerry Carter
18 Michael Tang 3 104 Marlon Prudencio 488-402 Jocelyn Lor
19 Michael McKenna 3 44 Hubert Wee 374-539 Akkarapol Kwhansak
20 Jocelyn Lor 3 -8 Cameron Farlow 416-346 Michael Tang
21 Sam Kantimathi 3 -70 Shanker Menon 390-397 Tony Sim
22 Goutham Jayaraman 3 -87 Komol Panyasoponlert395-376 Shim Yen Nee
23 Dianne Ward 3 -91 Tan Khee Chiang 571-399 Mohammad Sulaiman
24 Tony Sim 3 -140 Thitipol Barameem 329-379 Sam Kantimathi
25 Jakkrit Klaphajone 2 297 Shim Yen Nee 616-247 Tan Khee Chiang
26 Mohammad Sulaiman 2 95 Tan Jin Chor 529-378 Dianne Ward
27 Cheong Yi Wei 2 28 Chuah Sim Swee 468-364 Seshi Ramanathan
28 Marlon Prudencio 2 -48 Michael Tang 402-488 Markus Loke
29 Seshi Ramanathan 2 -130 Tengku Asri 500-444 Cheong Yi Wei
30 Markus Loke 2 -152 Akkarapol Kwhansak 316-491 Marlon Prudencio
31 Suthiraphan Assarat 2 -198 Taewan Sutthasin 484-403 Karen Richards
32 Chuah Sim Swee 2 -226 Cheong Yi Wei 364-468 Taewan Sutthasin
33 Taewan Sutthasin 2 -227 Suthiraphan Assarat 403-484 Chuah Sim Swee
34 William Kang 2 -287 Yeo Kian Hung 436-502 Tan Jin Chor
35 Tan Jin Chor 2 -334 Mohammad Sulaiman 378-529 William Kang
36 Shim Yen Nee 2 -345 Jakkrit Klaphajone 247-616 Goutham Jayaraman
37 Karen Richards 2 -564 Ng Chee Eng 415-339 Suthiraphan Assarat
38 Tan Khee Chiang 2 -726 Dianne Ward 399-571 Jakkrit Klaphajone
39 Ng Chee Eng 1 -647 Karen Richards 339-415 Tengku Asri
40 Tengku Asri 0 -589 Seshi Ramanathan 444-500 Ng Chee Eng
HG Jakkrit Klaphajone 616