WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMP
Results for CHAMP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Daniel Piechnick 11 950 Joanne Craig 449-416 Esther Perrins
2 Joanne Craig 10 637 Daniel Piechnick 416-449 Edie Mueller
3 Esther Perrins 10 458 Mythili Rudra 456-430 Daniel Piechnick
4 Edie Mueller 10 349 Tony Hunt 476-366 Joanne Craig
5 Trevor Halsall 9 804 Yeo Kian Hung 484-346 Andrew Fisher
6 Andrew Fisher 9 735 Chris May 479-418 Trevor Halsall
7 Mythili Rudra 9 539 Esther Perrins 430-456 Cheah Siu Hean
8 Cheah Siu Hean 9 483 Tan Jin Chor 406-397 Mythili Rudra
9 Ricky Purnomo 9 353 Dianne Brumby 398-352 Trish Reynolds
10 Trish Reynolds 9 234 John Holgate 471-283 Ricky Purnomo
11 Tony Hunt 9 155 Edie Mueller 366-476 Chris May
12 Chris May 8 743 Andrew Fisher 418-479 Tony Hunt
13 Alastair Richards 8 535 Peter Kougi 444-402 Bob Jackman
14 Bob Jackman 8 481 Nick Ivanovski 454-411 Alastair Richards
15 Yeo Kian Hung 8 448 Trevor Halsall 346-484 Russell Honeybun
16 Russell Honeybun 8 439 Jane Taylor 490-366 Yeo Kian Hung
17 Tan Jin Chor 8 345 Cheah Siu Hean 397-406 Ryan Sutton
18 Ryan Sutton 8 339 Peter Shaw 354-301 Tan Jin Chor
19 Ron Baginski 8 309 Heather Long 404-345 Edward Okulicz
20 Edward Okulicz 8 203 Quentin Abbott 444-370 Ron Baginski
21 Dianne Brumby 8 129 Ricky Purnomo 352-398 Helen Metaxas
22 Helen Metaxas 8 -33 Matte Dunn 420-323 Dianne Brumby
23 Tim Mason 8 -59 Norma Fisher 412-292 John Holgate
24 John Holgate 8 -279 Trish Reynolds 283-471 Tim Mason
25 Karen Richards 7 696 Colleen Walker 492-320 Peter Kougi
26 Peter Kougi 7 517 Alastair Richards 402-444 Karen Richards
27 Ryan Anderson 7 414 Therese Nichols 460-321 Nick Ivanovski
28 Nick Ivanovski 7 388 Bob Jackman 411-454 Ryan Anderson
29 Natasha Podesser 7 376 Rod Talbot 387-338 Paul Richards AUS
30 Paul Richards AUS 7 308 Graeme Lock Lee 453-296 Natasha Podesser
31 Jane Taylor 7 275 Russell Honeybun 366-490 Peter Shaw
32 Peter Shaw 7 218 Ryan Sutton 301-354 Jane Taylor
33 Cameron Farlow 7 167 Greg Pinchbeck 415-370 Heather Long
34 Heather Long 7 149 Ron Baginski 345-404 Cameron Farlow
35 Carmel Dodd 7 129 Mark Smith 380-294 Quentin Abbott
36 Dianne Gibson 7 52 Karrin Henderson 401-312 Graeme Lock Lee
37 Quentin Abbott 7 -24 Edward Okulicz 370-444 Carmel Dodd
38 Trish Brighton 7 -53 Jane Brown 523-446 Victor Tung
39 Victor Tung 7 -70 Ivor Zetler 484-458 Trish Brighton
40 Matte Dunn 7 -142 Helen Metaxas 323-420 Phillip Hamilton
41 Phillip Hamilton 7 -237 Chris Ostrowski 396-382 Matte Dunn
42 Robin Andersen 7 -309 Martin Waterworth 345-316 Norma Fisher
43 Norma Fisher 7 -362 Tim Mason 292-412 Robin Andersen
44 Colleen Walker 7 -465 Karen Richards 320-492 Rod Talbot
45 Rod Talbot 6 249 Natasha Podesser 338-387 Colleen Walker
46 Martin Rose 6 242 Jyoti Chandna 511-306 David Vanzyl
47 David Vanzyl 6 195 Sharon Sorensen 491-338 Martin Rose
48 Greg Pinchbeck 6 33 Cameron Farlow 370-415 Therese Nichols
49 Therese Nichols 6 33 Ryan Anderson 321-460 Greg Pinchbeck
50 Graeme Lock Lee 6 3 Paul Richards AUS 296-453 Dianne Gibson
51 Marie London 6 -42 Peter Bauer 435-307 Ivor Zetler
52 Mark Smith 6 -76 Carmel Dodd 294-380 Jan Hill
53 Jan Hill 6 -117 Caroline Scowcroft 395-356 Mark Smith
54 John Barker 6 -121 John Hamilton 434-288 Chris Ostrowski
55 Chris Ostrowski 6 -201 Phillip Hamilton 382-396 John Barker
56 Jane Brown 6 -221 Trish Brighton 446-523 Olga Visser
57 Olga Visser 6 -249 Pat Schuberg 373-328 Jane Brown
58 Martin Waterworth 6 -320 Robin Andersen 316-345 Jenny Brysha
59 Jenny Brysha 6 -434 Tony Williams 508-370 Martin Waterworth
60 Sharon Sorensen 6 -578 David Vanzyl 338-491 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
61 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 5 39 Jan Serisier 399-308 Sharon Sorensen
62 Gwen Lampre 5 -49 Moana Nepia 490-390 Jyoti Chandna
63 Ivor Zetler 5 -99 Victor Tung 458-484 Marie London
64 Jyoti Chandna 5 -192 Martin Rose 306-511 Gwen Lampre
65 Caroline Scowcroft 5 -194 Jan Hill 356-395 Richard Birch
66 Richard Birch 5 -224 Judy Jones 382-354 Caroline Scowcroft
67 Karrin Henderson 5 -227 Dianne Gibson 312-401 Angie Pearse
68 Angie Pearse 5 -370 Noel Barrett 467-455 Karrin Henderson
69 Peter Bauer 5 -376 Marie London 307-435 John Hamilton
70 John Hamilton 5 -416 John Barker 288-434 Peter Bauer
71 Pat Schuberg 5 -436 Olga Visser 328-373 Lexie Neale
72 Lexie Neale 5 -529 Owen Randall 382-347 Pat Schuberg
73 Tony Williams 5 -547 Jenny Brysha 370-508 Jan Serisier
74 Jan Serisier 5 -737 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea308-399 Tony Williams
75 Michael McKenna 4 169 Michael McKenna - Michael McKenna
76 Rene Chelton 4 93 Rene Chelton - Rene Chelton
77 Carol Johnsen 4 52 Hanne Marks 465-302 Judy Jones
78 Judy Jones 4 -240 Richard Birch 354-382 Carol Johnsen
79 Noel Barrett 4 -270 Angie Pearse 455-467 Moana Nepia
80 Moana Nepia 4 -289 Gwen Lampre 390-490 Noel Barrett
81 Natalie Tadday 4 -341 Peter Griffiths 429-258 Anne Schick
82 Anne Schick 4 -420 Julie Belle 462-320 Natalie Tadday
83 Owen Randall 4 -475 Lexie Neale 347-382 Boots Moon
84 Boots Moon 4 -628 Ian Close 443-335 Owen Randall
85 Hanne Marks 4 -1029 Carol Johnsen 302-465 Peter Griffiths
86 Peter Griffiths 3 -422 Natalie Tadday 258-429 Hanne Marks
87 Julie Belle 3 -868 Anne Schick 320-462 Ian Close
88 Ian Close 2 -695 Boots Moon 335-443 Julie Belle
HG Peter Kougi 618