WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMP
Results for CHAMP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Daniel Piechnick 11 812 Esther Perrins 377-515 Andrew Fisher
2 Joanne Craig 11 657 Edie Mueller 384-364 Esther Perrins
3 Esther Perrins 11 596 Daniel Piechnick 515-377 Joanne Craig
4 Andrew Fisher 10 921 Trevor Halsall 490-304 Daniel Piechnick
5 Cheah Siu Hean 10 666 Mythili Rudra 484-301 Ricky Purnomo
6 Ricky Purnomo 10 379 Trish Reynolds 379-353 Cheah Siu Hean
7 Edie Mueller 10 329 Joanne Craig 364-384 Chris May
8 Chris May 9 830 Tony Hunt 408-321 Edie Mueller
9 Alastair Richards 9 756 Bob Jackman 557-336 Trevor Halsall
10 Trevor Halsall 9 618 Andrew Fisher 304-490 Alastair Richards
11 Tan Jin Chor 9 449 Ryan Sutton 454-350 Russell Honeybun
12 Russell Honeybun 9 447 Yeo Kian Hung 463-455 Tan Jin Chor
13 Edward Okulicz 9 437 Ron Baginski 534-300 Mythili Rudra
14 Mythili Rudra 9 356 Cheah Siu Hean 301-484 Edward Okulicz
15 Trish Reynolds 9 208 Ricky Purnomo 353-379 Helen Metaxas
16 Helen Metaxas 9 108 Dianne Brumby 478-337 Trish Reynolds
17 Tony Hunt 9 68 Chris May 321-408 John Holgate
18 John Holgate 9 -106 Tim Mason 547-374 Tony Hunt
19 Peter Kougi 8 653 Karen Richards 459-323 Ryan Anderson
20 Ryan Anderson 8 643 Nick Ivanovski 569-340 Peter Kougi
21 Natasha Podesser 8 615 Paul Richards AUS 521-282 Yeo Kian Hung
22 Yeo Kian Hung 8 440 Russell Honeybun 455-463 Natasha Podesser
23 Jane Taylor 8 321 Peter Shaw 435-389 Cameron Farlow
24 Cameron Farlow 8 311 Heather Long 502-358 Jane Taylor
25 Carmel Dodd 8 279 Quentin Abbott 453-303 Bob Jackman
26 Bob Jackman 8 260 Alastair Richards 336-557 Carmel Dodd
27 Ryan Sutton 8 235 Tan Jin Chor 350-454 Victor Tung
28 Victor Tung 8 90 Trish Brighton 487-327 Ryan Sutton
29 Ron Baginski 8 75 Edward Okulicz 300-534 Dianne Brumby
30 Dianne Brumby 8 -12 Helen Metaxas 337-478 Ron Baginski
31 Matte Dunn 8 -56 Phillip Hamilton 412-326 Norma Fisher
32 Norma Fisher 8 -194 Robin Andersen 496-328 Matte Dunn
33 Tim Mason 8 -232 John Holgate 374-547 Karen Richards
34 Karen Richards 7 560 Peter Kougi 323-459 Tim Mason
35 Rod Talbot 7 273 Colleen Walker 350-326 Martin Rose
36 Martin Rose 7 259 David Vanzyl 375-358 Rod Talbot
37 Peter Shaw 7 172 Jane Taylor 389-435 Nick Ivanovski
38 Nick Ivanovski 7 159 Ryan Anderson 340-569 Peter Shaw
39 Graeme Lock Lee 7 116 Dianne Gibson 466-353 Greg Pinchbeck
40 Paul Richards AUS 7 69 Natasha Podesser 282-521 Heather Long
41 Greg Pinchbeck 7 64 Therese Nichols 442-411 Graeme Lock Lee
42 Heather Long 7 5 Cameron Farlow 358-502 Paul Richards AUS
43 Marie London 7 1 Ivor Zetler 462-419 John Barker
44 John Barker 7 -29 Chris Ostrowski 473-381 Marie London
45 Dianne Gibson 7 -61 Graeme Lock Lee 353-466 Mark Smith
46 Jan Hill 7 -80 Mark Smith 415-378 Quentin Abbott
47 Quentin Abbott 7 -174 Carmel Dodd 303-453 Jan Hill
48 Olga Visser 7 -178 Jane Brown 435-364 Trish Brighton
49 Trish Brighton 7 -213 Victor Tung 327-487 Olga Visser
50 Phillip Hamilton 7 -323 Matte Dunn 326-412 Jenny Brysha
51 Jenny Brysha 7 -365 Martin Waterworth 370-301 Phillip Hamilton
52 Robin Andersen 7 -477 Norma Fisher 328-496 Colleen Walker
53 Colleen Walker 7 -489 Rod Talbot 326-350 Robin Andersen
54 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 6 186 Sharon Sorensen 466-319 David Vanzyl
55 David Vanzyl 6 178 Martin Rose 358-375 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
56 Therese Nichols 6 2 Greg Pinchbeck 411-442 Gwen Lampre
57 Gwen Lampre 6 -14 Jyoti Chandna 407-372 Therese Nichols
58 Caroline Scowcroft 6 -46 Richard Birch 441-293 Ivor Zetler
59 Mark Smith 6 -113 Jan Hill 378-415 Dianne Gibson
60 Angie Pearse 6 -286 Karrin Henderson 426-342 Jane Brown
61 Jane Brown 6 -292 Olga Visser 364-435 Angie Pearse
62 Chris Ostrowski 6 -293 John Barker 381-473 Peter Bauer
63 Peter Bauer 6 -310 John Hamilton 466-400 Chris Ostrowski
64 Martin Waterworth 6 -389 Jenny Brysha 301-370 Tony Williams
65 Tony Williams 6 -520 Jan Serisier 397-370 Martin Waterworth
66 Lexie Neale 6 -521 Pat Schuberg 367-359 Sharon Sorensen
67 Sharon Sorensen 6 -725 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea319-466 Lexie Neale
68 Carol Johnsen 5 62 Judy Jones 409-399 Noel Barrett
69 Noel Barrett 5 -139 Moana Nepia 472-341 Carol Johnsen
70 Ivor Zetler 5 -142 Marie London 419-462 Caroline Scowcroft
71 Jyoti Chandna 5 -227 Gwen Lampre 372-407 Karrin Henderson
72 Karrin Henderson 5 -311 Angie Pearse 342-426 Jyoti Chandna
73 Natalie Tadday 5 -326 Anne Schick 371-356 Richard Birch
74 Richard Birch 5 -372 Caroline Scowcroft 293-441 Natalie Tadday
75 Pat Schuberg 5 -444 Lexie Neale 359-367 Owen Randall
76 Owen Randall 5 -458 Boots Moon 391-374 Pat Schuberg
77 John Hamilton 5 -482 Peter Bauer 400-466 Jan Serisier
78 Jan Serisier 5 -764 Tony Williams 370-397 John Hamilton
79 Michael McKenna 4 169 Michael McKenna - Michael McKenna
80 Rene Chelton 4 93 Rene Chelton - Rene Chelton
81 Judy Jones 4 -250 Carol Johnsen 399-409 Peter Griffiths
82 Peter Griffiths 4 -351 Hanne Marks 366-295 Judy Jones
83 Moana Nepia 4 -420 Noel Barrett 341-472 Anne Schick
84 Anne Schick 4 -435 Natalie Tadday 356-371 Moana Nepia
85 Boots Moon 4 -645 Owen Randall 374-391 Julie Belle
86 Hanne Marks 4 -1100 Peter Griffiths 295-366 Ian Close
87 Ian Close 3 -679 Julie Belle 363-347 Hanne Marks
88 Julie Belle 3 -884 Ian Close 347-363 Boots Moon
HG Peter Kougi 618