WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMP
Results for CHAMP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Andrew Fisher 2 338 Cheah Siu Hean 511-335 Daniel Piechnick
2 Daniel Piechnick 2 292 Owen Randall 447-372 Andrew Fisher
3 Cameron Farlow 2 291 John Holgate 511-335 Trevor Halsall
4 Trevor Halsall 2 271 Norma Fisher 590-399 Cameron Farlow
5 Edie Mueller 2 263 Rod Talbot 435-418 Nick Ivanovski
6 Nick Ivanovski 2 249 Peter Griffiths 479-367 Edie Mueller
7 Alastair Richards 2 235 Lexie Neale 523-319 Chris Ostrowski
8 Chris Ostrowski 2 171 Chris May 379-361 Alastair Richards
9 Michael McKenna 2 167 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea475-331 Edward Okulicz
10 Edward Okulicz 2 163 Caroline Scowcroft 452-393 Michael McKenna
11 Russell Honeybun 2 153 Rene Chelton 459-361 Natasha Podesser
12 Natasha Podesser 2 144 Sharon Sorensen 451-311 Russell Honeybun
13 Carmel Dodd 2 123 Victor Tung 435-352 Dianne Brumby
14 Dianne Brumby 2 117 Trish Reynolds 428-343 Carmel Dodd
15 Esther Perrins 2 109 Ron Baginski 438-424 Peter Kougi
16 Peter Kougi 2 94 Mark Smith 428-342 Esther Perrins
17 Quentin Abbott 2 94 Jan Hill 430-391 John Barker
18 John Barker 2 78 Noel Barrett 399-345 Quentin Abbott
19 Tony Hunt 2 56 Carol Johnsen 536-483 Marie London
20 Marie London 2 38 Ivor Zetler 352-351 Tony Hunt
21 Joanne Craig 2 31 Olga Visser 430-400 Pat Schuberg
22 Pat Schuberg 2 25 Yeo Kian Hung 405-388 Joanne Craig
23 Rod Talbot 1 232 Edie Mueller 418-435 Ricky Purnomo
24 Ricky Purnomo 1 168 Trish Brighton 506-336 Rod Talbot
25 Owen Randall 1 160 Daniel Piechnick 372-447 Chris May
26 Chris May 1 133 Chris Ostrowski 361-379 Owen Randall
27 Karrin Henderson 1 98 John Hamilton 474-347 Paul Richards AUS
28 Paul Richards AUS 1 90 Ian Close 439-332 Karrin Henderson
29 Tan Jin Chor 1 80 Phillip Hamilton 440-265 Ron Baginski
30 Ron Baginski 1 77 Esther Perrins 424-438 Tan Jin Chor
31 Judy Jones 1 75 Hanne Marks 550-285 Tony Williams
32 Tony Williams 1 68 Peter Shaw 403-304 Judy Jones
33 Greg Pinchbeck 1 64 Graeme Lock Lee 407-296 Matte Dunn
34 Matte Dunn 1 56 Karen Richards 499-406 Greg Pinchbeck
35 Martin Waterworth 1 52 Bob Jackman 421-336 Caroline Scowcroft
36 Caroline Scowcroft 1 45 Edward Okulicz 393-452 Martin Waterworth
37 Jyoti Chandna 1 45 Gwen Lampre 419-372 David Vanzyl
38 David Vanzyl 1 39 Moana Nepia 451-408 Jyoti Chandna
39 Ivor Zetler 1 36 Marie London 351-352 Peter Griffiths
40 Peter Griffiths 1 23 Nick Ivanovski 367-479 Ivor Zetler
41 Jan Hill 1 16 Quentin Abbott 391-430 Cheah Siu Hean
42 Cheah Siu Hean 1 14 Andrew Fisher 335-511 Jan Hill
43 Yeo Kian Hung 1 0 Pat Schuberg 388-405 Anne Schick
44 Anne Schick 1 -1 Jenny Brysha 366-344 Yeo Kian Hung
45 Helen Metaxas 1 -3 Therese Nichols 368-363 Heather Long
46 Heather Long 1 -6 Julie Belle 405-296 Helen Metaxas
47 Jane Taylor 1 -18 Colleen Walker 476-277 Noel Barrett
48 Noel Barrett 1 -25 John Barker 345-399 Jane Taylor
49 Olga Visser 1 -28 Joanne Craig 400-430 Mythili Rudra
50 Mythili Rudra 1 -30 Martin Rose 429-404 Olga Visser
51 Victor Tung 1 -36 Carmel Dodd 352-435 Richard Birch
52 Richard Birch 1 -38 Peter Bauer 360-343 Victor Tung
53 Robin Andersen 1 -43 Jane Brown 450-358 Rene Chelton
54 Rene Chelton 1 -48 Russell Honeybun 361-459 Robin Andersen
55 Carol Johnsen 1 -51 Tony Hunt 483-536 Trish Reynolds
56 Trish Reynolds 1 -52 Dianne Brumby 343-428 Carol Johnsen
57 John Holgate 1 -53 Cameron Farlow 335-511 Tim Mason
58 Tim Mason 1 -56 Ryan Anderson 467-438 John Holgate
59 Ryan Sutton 1 -70 Boots Moon 353-319 Mark Smith
60 Mark Smith 1 -81 Peter Kougi 342-428 Ryan Sutton
61 Norma Fisher 1 -106 Trevor Halsall 399-590 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
62 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 1 -124 Michael McKenna 331-475 Norma Fisher
63 Sharon Sorensen 1 -135 Natasha Podesser 311-451 Dianne Gibson
64 Dianne Gibson 1 -147 Natalie Tadday 400-396 Sharon Sorensen
65 Lexie Neale 1 -173 Alastair Richards 319-523 Jan Serisier
66 Jan Serisier 1 -213 Angie Pearse 405-372 Lexie Neale
67 Therese Nichols 0 -10 Helen Metaxas 363-368 Jenny Brysha
68 Jenny Brysha 0 -42 Anne Schick 344-366 Therese Nichols
69 Gwen Lampre 0 -48 Jyoti Chandna 372-419 Moana Nepia
70 Moana Nepia 0 -48 David Vanzyl 408-451 Gwen Lampre
71 Peter Bauer 0 -72 Richard Birch 343-360 Martin Rose
72 Martin Rose 0 -75 Mythili Rudra 404-429 Peter Bauer
73 Ryan Anderson 0 -109 Tim Mason 438-467 Ian Close
74 Ian Close 0 -115 Paul Richards AUS 332-439 Ryan Anderson
75 Bob Jackman 0 -117 Martin Waterworth 336-421 Karen Richards
76 Karen Richards 0 -130 Matte Dunn 406-499 Bob Jackman
77 Peter Shaw 0 -130 Tony Williams 304-403 Boots Moon
78 Boots Moon 0 -138 Ryan Sutton 319-353 Peter Shaw
79 Graeme Lock Lee 0 -151 Greg Pinchbeck 296-407 John Hamilton
80 John Hamilton 0 -151 Karrin Henderson 347-474 Graeme Lock Lee
81 Natalie Tadday 0 -157 Dianne Gibson 396-400 Trish Brighton
82 Trish Brighton 0 -173 Ricky Purnomo 336-506 Natalie Tadday
83 Jane Brown 0 -229 Robin Andersen 358-450 Julie Belle
84 Julie Belle 0 -232 Heather Long 296-405 Jane Brown
85 Phillip Hamilton 0 -266 Tan Jin Chor 265-440 Angie Pearse
86 Angie Pearse 0 -282 Jan Serisier 372-405 Phillip Hamilton
87 Hanne Marks 0 -427 Judy Jones 285-550 Colleen Walker
88 Colleen Walker 0 -434 Jane Taylor 277-476 Hanne Marks
HG Trevor Halsall 590