WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMP
Results for CHAMP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Daniel Piechnick 4 391 Alastair Richards 498-405 Edie Mueller
2 Edie Mueller 4 378 Trevor Halsall 410-399 Daniel Piechnick
3 Edward Okulicz 4 253 Esther Perrins 480-454 Joanne Craig
4 Joanne Craig 4 221 Natasha Podesser 455-418 Edward Okulicz
5 Quentin Abbott 4 159 Dianne Brumby 389-371 Trevor Halsall
6 Trevor Halsall 3 426 Edie Mueller 399-410 Quentin Abbott
7 Andrew Fisher 3 396 Ricky Purnomo 530-466 Chris May
8 Chris May 3 384 Tony Hunt 386-337 Andrew Fisher
9 Mythili Rudra 3 384 Caroline Scowcroft 482-321 Peter Kougi
10 Peter Kougi 3 358 Sharon Sorensen 618-210 Mythili Rudra
11 Ivor Zetler 3 262 Paul Richards AUS 486-373 Esther Perrins
12 Esther Perrins 3 227 Edward Okulicz 454-480 Ivor Zetler
13 Alastair Richards 3 188 Daniel Piechnick 405-498 Carmel Dodd
14 Carmel Dodd 3 179 Judy Jones 405-346 Alastair Richards
15 Trish Reynolds 3 167 Norma Fisher 445-229 Natasha Podesser
16 Natasha Podesser 3 164 Joanne Craig 418-455 Trish Reynolds
17 Tan Jin Chor 3 159 Nick Ivanovski 450-426 Chris Ostrowski
18 Chris Ostrowski 3 128 Cameron Farlow 390-387 Tan Jin Chor
19 Michael McKenna 3 115 Victor Tung 420-408 Matte Dunn
20 Matte Dunn 3 108 Russell Honeybun 415-403 Michael McKenna
21 Yeo Kian Hung 3 105 Jyoti Chandna 381-365 Dianne Brumby
22 Dianne Brumby 3 102 Quentin Abbott 371-389 Yeo Kian Hung
23 John Holgate 3 85 Heather Long 423-356 John Barker
24 John Barker 3 59 Jan Hill 369-341 John Holgate
25 Tony Hunt 3 50 Chris May 337-386 Jane Taylor
26 Jane Taylor 3 49 Ryan Sutton 440-383 Tony Hunt
27 Marie London 3 11 Rene Chelton 367-351 Jan Serisier
28 Jan Serisier 3 -160 Pat Schuberg 349-341 Marie London
29 Rod Talbot 2 226 Martin Rose 454-396 Ron Baginski
30 Tony Williams 2 224 Moana Nepia 472-279 Ricky Purnomo
31 Ron Baginski 2 223 Karrin Henderson 525-324 Rod Talbot
32 Ricky Purnomo 2 168 Andrew Fisher 466-530 Tony Williams
33 Peter Shaw 2 150 Therese Nichols 427-375 Bob Jackman
34 Bob Jackman 2 122 Anne Schick 488-277 Peter Shaw
35 Cameron Farlow 2 122 Chris Ostrowski 387-390 Nick Ivanovski
36 Nick Ivanovski 2 121 Tan Jin Chor 426-450 Cameron Farlow
37 Victor Tung 2 107 Michael McKenna 408-420 Cheah Siu Hean
38 Cheah Siu Hean 2 105 Helen Metaxas 523-398 Victor Tung
39 Russell Honeybun 2 84 Matte Dunn 403-415 Jyoti Chandna
40 Jyoti Chandna 2 69 Yeo Kian Hung 365-381 Russell Honeybun
41 Greg Pinchbeck 2 53 David Vanzyl 406-377 Judy Jones
42 Judy Jones 2 53 Carmel Dodd 346-405 Greg Pinchbeck
43 Paul Richards AUS 2 45 Ivor Zetler 373-486 Ryan Anderson
44 Ryan Anderson 2 32 Martin Waterworth 479-379 Paul Richards AUS
45 Carol Johnsen 2 31 Graeme Lock Lee 450-365 Dianne Gibson
46 Dianne Gibson 2 23 Julie Belle 456-265 Carol Johnsen
47 Jan Hill 2 22 John Barker 341-369 Caroline Scowcroft
48 Caroline Scowcroft 2 5 Mythili Rudra 321-482 Jan Hill
49 Noel Barrett 2 -7 Owen Randall 424-396 Rene Chelton
50 Rene Chelton 2 -16 Marie London 351-367 Noel Barrett
51 Phillip Hamilton 2 -57 Mark Smith 457-358 Tim Mason
52 Tim Mason 2 -60 Robin Andersen 410-343 Phillip Hamilton
53 Heather Long 2 -65 John Holgate 356-423 Ryan Sutton
54 Ryan Sutton 2 -76 Jane Taylor 383-440 Heather Long
55 Trish Brighton 2 -97 Peter Griffiths 436-435 Olga Visser
56 Olga Visser 2 -113 Lexie Neale 505-337 Trish Brighton
57 Richard Birch 2 -117 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea428-352 Pat Schuberg
58 Pat Schuberg 2 -136 Jan Serisier 341-349 Richard Birch
59 Norma Fisher 2 -252 Trish Reynolds 229-445 Sharon Sorensen
60 Sharon Sorensen 2 -522 Peter Kougi 210-618 Norma Fisher
61 Martin Rose 1 98 Rod Talbot 396-454 Karen Richards
62 Karen Richards 1 74 Natalie Tadday 500-268 Martin Rose
63 Therese Nichols 1 4 Peter Shaw 375-427 David Vanzyl
64 David Vanzyl 1 -30 Greg Pinchbeck 377-406 Therese Nichols
65 Owen Randall 1 -70 Noel Barrett 396-424 Gwen Lampre
66 Gwen Lampre 1 -89 Ian Close 434-391 Owen Randall
67 Peter Griffiths 1 -91 Trish Brighton 435-436 Jenny Brysha
68 Jenny Brysha 1 -97 Hanne Marks 381-370 Peter Griffiths
69 Helen Metaxas 1 -136 Cheah Siu Hean 398-523 Graeme Lock Lee
70 Graeme Lock Lee 1 -146 Carol Johnsen 365-450 Helen Metaxas
71 Moana Nepia 1 -157 Tony Williams 279-472 Robin Andersen
72 Robin Andersen 1 -158 Tim Mason 343-410 Moana Nepia
73 Martin Waterworth 1 -169 Ryan Anderson 379-479 Karrin Henderson
74 Karrin Henderson 1 -171 Ron Baginski 324-525 Martin Waterworth
75 Mark Smith 1 -231 Phillip Hamilton 358-457 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
76 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 1 -270 Richard Birch 352-428 Mark Smith
77 Jane Brown 1 -271 John Hamilton 410-382 Anne Schick
78 Anne Schick 1 -301 Bob Jackman 277-488 Jane Brown
79 Peter Bauer 1 -301 Boots Moon 349-347 Hanne Marks
80 Hanne Marks 1 -346 Jenny Brysha 370-381 Peter Bauer
81 Julie Belle 1 -353 Dianne Gibson 265-456 Lexie Neale
82 Lexie Neale 1 -386 Olga Visser 337-505 Julie Belle
83 Colleen Walker 1 -489 Angie Pearse 378-341 Ian Close
84 Ian Close 0 -199 Gwen Lampre 391-434 Colleen Walker
85 John Hamilton 0 -269 Jane Brown 382-410 Boots Moon
86 Boots Moon 0 -368 Peter Bauer 347-349 John Hamilton
87 Angie Pearse 0 -429 Colleen Walker 341-378 Natalie Tadday
88 Natalie Tadday 0 -464 Karen Richards 268-500 Angie Pearse
HG Peter Kougi 618