WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMP
Results for CHAMP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Joanne Craig 6 475 Edie Mueller 548-376 Mythili Rudra
2 Mythili Rudra 5 535 Trevor Halsall 403-376 Joanne Craig
3 Andrew Fisher 5 520 Esther Perrins 450-421 Edward Okulicz
4 Daniel Piechnick 5 444 Yeo Kian Hung 475-401 Tony Hunt
5 Edward Okulicz 5 317 Tan Jin Chor 558-412 Andrew Fisher
6 Tony Hunt 5 239 Trish Reynolds 377-324 Daniel Piechnick
7 Edie Mueller 5 227 Joanne Craig 376-548 Carmel Dodd
8 Carmel Dodd 5 223 Michael McKenna 434-425 Edie Mueller
9 John Holgate 5 158 Quentin Abbott 415-388 Chris May
10 Chris May 4 481 Jan Serisier 526-334 John Holgate
11 Peter Kougi 4 476 Cameron Farlow 531-289 Trevor Halsall
12 Trevor Halsall 4 467 Mythili Rudra 376-403 Peter Kougi
13 Ron Baginski 4 399 Tony Williams 431-269 Alastair Richards
14 Alastair Richards 4 323 Victor Tung 427-257 Ron Baginski
15 Esther Perrins 4 287 Andrew Fisher 421-450 Ryan Anderson
16 Ryan Anderson 4 255 Ivor Zetler 405-320 Esther Perrins
17 Peter Shaw 4 241 Jyoti Chandna 423-382 Michael McKenna
18 Michael McKenna 4 221 Carmel Dodd 425-434 Peter Shaw
19 Chris Ostrowski 4 177 Caroline Scowcroft 411-342 Yeo Kian Hung
20 Yeo Kian Hung 4 159 Daniel Piechnick 401-475 Chris Ostrowski
21 Trish Reynolds 4 150 Tony Hunt 324-377 Greg Pinchbeck
22 Greg Pinchbeck 4 140 Natasha Podesser 474-454 Trish Reynolds
23 Tim Mason 4 84 Rene Chelton 433-411 Jane Taylor
24 Jane Taylor 4 78 Olga Visser 547-382 Tim Mason
25 Quentin Abbott 4 64 John Holgate 388-415 Heather Long
26 Heather Long 4 52 Matte Dunn 482-393 Quentin Abbott
27 Tan Jin Chor 4 33 Edward Okulicz 412-558 John Barker
28 John Barker 4 27 Dianne Gibson 337-323 Tan Jin Chor
29 Dianne Brumby 4 13 Marie London 370-331 Norma Fisher
30 Norma Fisher 4 -55 Richard Birch 433-359 Dianne Brumby
31 Jan Serisier 4 -348 Chris May 334-526 David Vanzyl
32 David Vanzyl 3 350 Ricky Purnomo 549-285 Jan Serisier
33 Rod Talbot 3 266 Karen Richards 416-362 Jyoti Chandna
34 Jyoti Chandna 3 160 Peter Shaw 382-423 Rod Talbot
35 Russell Honeybun 3 153 Jenny Brysha 492-291 Bob Jackman
36 Bob Jackman 3 134 Cheah Siu Hean 440-378 Russell Honeybun
37 Trish Brighton 3 128 Phillip Hamilton 557-270 Tony Williams
38 Tony Williams 3 115 Ron Baginski 269-431 Trish Brighton
39 Natasha Podesser 3 108 Greg Pinchbeck 454-474 Ivor Zetler
40 Ivor Zetler 3 88 Ryan Anderson 320-405 Natasha Podesser
41 Rene Chelton 3 58 Tim Mason 411-433 Caroline Scowcroft
42 Caroline Scowcroft 3 27 Chris Ostrowski 342-411 Rene Chelton
43 Dianne Gibson 3 27 John Barker 323-337 Nick Ivanovski
44 Nick Ivanovski 3 13 Carol Johnsen 367-364 Dianne Gibson
45 Cameron Farlow 3 -9 Peter Kougi 289-531 Victor Tung
46 Victor Tung 3 -24 Alastair Richards 257-427 Cameron Farlow
47 Helen Metaxas 3 -25 Jane Brown 394-285 Paul Richards AUS
48 Paul Richards AUS 3 -27 Noel Barrett 408-342 Helen Metaxas
49 Marie London 3 -32 Dianne Brumby 331-370 Owen Randall
50 Owen Randall 3 -41 Judy Jones 378-376 Marie London
51 Ryan Sutton 3 -55 Peter Bauer 378-329 Jan Hill
52 Jan Hill 3 -57 Karrin Henderson 388-376 Ryan Sutton
53 Mark Smith 3 -61 Lexie Neale 448-297 Robin Andersen
54 Robin Andersen 3 -62 Pat Schuberg 444-363 Mark Smith
55 Matte Dunn 3 -96 Heather Long 393-482 Richard Birch
56 Richard Birch 3 -175 Norma Fisher 359-433 Matte Dunn
57 Olga Visser 3 -216 Jane Taylor 382-547 Colleen Walker
58 Colleen Walker 3 -277 Sharon Sorensen 391-357 Olga Visser
59 Karen Richards 2 148 Rod Talbot 362-416 Carol Johnsen
60 Martin Rose 2 26 Therese Nichols 417-361 Cheah Siu Hean
61 Carol Johnsen 2 10 Nick Ivanovski 364-367 Karen Richards
62 Cheah Siu Hean 2 4 Bob Jackman 378-440 Martin Rose
63 Judy Jones 2 -16 Owen Randall 376-378 Gwen Lampre
64 Gwen Lampre 2 -63 Peter Griffiths 444-391 Judy Jones
65 Karrin Henderson 2 -77 Jan Hill 376-388 Ricky Purnomo
66 John Hamilton 2 -113 Moana Nepia 399-372 Peter Bauer
67 Ricky Purnomo 2 -149 David Vanzyl 285-549 Karrin Henderson
68 Peter Bauer 2 -166 Ryan Sutton 329-378 John Hamilton
69 Noel Barrett 2 -169 Paul Richards AUS 342-408 Martin Waterworth
70 Martin Waterworth 2 -210 Graeme Lock Lee 407-342 Noel Barrett
71 Jane Brown 2 -227 Helen Metaxas 285-394 Pat Schuberg
72 Pat Schuberg 2 -233 Robin Andersen 363-444 Jane Brown
73 Jenny Brysha 2 -258 Russell Honeybun 291-492 Angie Pearse
74 Angie Pearse 2 -365 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea400-375 Jenny Brysha
75 Lexie Neale 2 -387 Mark Smith 297-448 Phillip Hamilton
76 Phillip Hamilton 2 -466 Trish Brighton 270-557 Lexie Neale
77 Julie Belle 2 -469 Anne Schick 368-334 Sharon Sorensen
78 Sharon Sorensen 2 -679 Colleen Walker 357-391 Julie Belle
79 Therese Nichols 1 -168 Martin Rose 361-417 Ian Close
80 Ian Close 1 -176 Hanne Marks 475-274 Therese Nichols
81 Peter Griffiths 1 -184 Gwen Lampre 391-444 Moana Nepia
82 Moana Nepia 1 -199 John Hamilton 372-399 Peter Griffiths
83 Graeme Lock Lee 1 -213 Martin Waterworth 342-407 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
84 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 1 -314 Angie Pearse 375-400 Graeme Lock Lee
85 Natalie Tadday 1 -458 Boots Moon 342-297 Anne Schick
86 Anne Schick 1 -488 Julie Belle 334-368 Natalie Tadday
87 Hanne Marks 1 -731 Ian Close 274-475 Boots Moon
88 Boots Moon 0 -542 Natalie Tadday 297-342 Hanne Marks
HG Peter Kougi 618