WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMP
Results for CHAMP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Daniel Piechnick 8 824 Joanne Craig 474-347 Mythili Rudra
2 Joanne Craig 8 531 Daniel Piechnick 347-474 Yeo Kian Hung
3 Andrew Fisher 7 701 Peter Kougi 545-449 Tony Hunt
4 Yeo Kian Hung 7 604 Edward Okulicz 515-307 Joanne Craig
5 Mythili Rudra 7 471 Peter Shaw 421-401 Daniel Piechnick
6 Tony Hunt 7 292 Edie Mueller 480-388 Andrew Fisher
7 Trevor Halsall 6 659 John Holgate 467-348 Chris May
8 Chris May 6 656 Tim Mason 489-410 Trevor Halsall
9 Peter Kougi 6 584 Andrew Fisher 449-545 Alastair Richards
10 Alastair Richards 6 557 Ryan Anderson 491-312 Peter Kougi
11 Natasha Podesser 6 485 Rod Talbot 451-427 Peter Shaw
12 Peter Shaw 6 400 Mythili Rudra 401-421 Natasha Podesser
13 Russell Honeybun 6 351 Jane Taylor 420-336 Carmel Dodd
14 Carmel Dodd 6 196 John Barker 464-383 Russell Honeybun
15 Esther Perrins 6 179 Ryan Sutton 505-464 Trish Reynolds
16 Trish Reynolds 6 101 Heather Long 396-374 Esther Perrins
17 Edie Mueller 6 81 Tony Hunt 388-480 Helen Metaxas
18 Helen Metaxas 6 66 Matte Dunn 380-376 Edie Mueller
19 Tim Mason 6 32 Chris May 410-489 Edward Okulicz
20 Edward Okulicz 6 31 Yeo Kian Hung 307-515 Tim Mason
21 Tan Jin Chor 6 18 Dianne Brumby 388-385 John Holgate
22 John Holgate 6 -87 Trevor Halsall 348-467 Tan Jin Chor
23 Karen Richards 5 513 David Vanzyl 508-319 Ron Baginski
24 Rod Talbot 5 442 Natasha Podesser 427-451 Bob Jackman
25 Bob Jackman 5 424 Norma Fisher 445-375 Rod Talbot
26 Ron Baginski 5 272 Cameron Farlow 423-326 Karen Richards
27 Nick Ivanovski 5 256 Victor Tung 559-332 Ryan Anderson
28 Ryan Anderson 5 240 Alastair Richards 312-491 Nick Ivanovski
29 Cheah Siu Hean 5 228 Gwen Lampre 487-437 Jane Taylor
30 Jane Taylor 5 141 Russell Honeybun 336-420 Cheah Siu Hean
31 Mark Smith 5 113 Quentin Abbott 443-288 Ricky Purnomo
32 Ryan Sutton 5 103 Esther Perrins 464-505 Matte Dunn
33 Ricky Purnomo 5 93 Caroline Scowcroft 423-412 Mark Smith
34 Matte Dunn 5 73 Helen Metaxas 376-380 Ryan Sutton
35 Heather Long 5 64 Trish Reynolds 374-396 Jane Brown
36 Jane Brown 5 39 Marie London 444-356 Heather Long
37 Dianne Brumby 5 32 Tan Jin Chor 385-388 John Barker
38 John Barker 5 32 Carmel Dodd 383-464 Dianne Brumby
39 Jan Hill 5 -22 Tony Williams 422-379 Chris Ostrowski
40 Chris Ostrowski 5 -36 Robin Andersen 474-308 Jan Hill
41 Greg Pinchbeck 5 -45 Olga Visser 417-382 Norma Fisher
42 Norma Fisher 5 -214 Bob Jackman 375-445 Greg Pinchbeck
43 Colleen Walker 5 -326 Phillip Hamilton 361-354 Gwen Lampre
44 Michael McKenna 4 169 Michael McKenna - Michael McKenna
45 Gwen Lampre 4 137 Cheah Siu Hean 437-487 Colleen Walker
46 Rene Chelton 4 93 Rene Chelton - Rene Chelton
47 Martin Rose 4 75 Jan Serisier 427-387 David Vanzyl
48 David Vanzyl 4 74 Karen Richards 319-508 Martin Rose
49 Paul Richards AUS 4 35 Owen Randall 436-294 Caroline Scowcroft
50 Caroline Scowcroft 4 22 Ricky Purnomo 412-423 Paul Richards AUS
51 Graeme Lock Lee 4 16 Jyoti Chandna 424-346 Cameron Farlow
52 Cameron Farlow 4 -1 Ron Baginski 326-423 Graeme Lock Lee
53 Ivor Zetler 4 -8 Judy Jones 343-302 Dianne Gibson
54 Dianne Gibson 4 -34 Karrin Henderson 377-288 Ivor Zetler
55 Tony Williams 4 -117 Jan Hill 379-422 Marie London
56 Trish Brighton 4 -131 Noel Barrett 391-341 Quentin Abbott
57 Marie London 4 -135 Jane Brown 356-444 Tony Williams
58 Quentin Abbott 4 -184 Mark Smith 288-443 Trish Brighton
59 Olga Visser 4 -212 Greg Pinchbeck 382-417 Victor Tung
60 Victor Tung 4 -220 Nick Ivanovski 332-559 Olga Visser
61 John Hamilton 4 -237 Richard Birch 454-426 Martin Waterworth
62 Martin Waterworth 4 -310 Pat Schuberg 381-347 John Hamilton
63 Phillip Hamilton 4 -334 Colleen Walker 354-361 Robin Andersen
64 Robin Andersen 4 -372 Chris Ostrowski 308-474 Phillip Hamilton
65 Jenny Brysha 4 -375 Julie Belle 369-364 Sharon Sorensen
66 Sharon Sorensen 4 -604 Carol Johnsen 378-348 Jenny Brysha
67 Jan Serisier 4 -619 Martin Rose 387-427 Judy Jones
68 Judy Jones 3 -81 Ivor Zetler 302-343 Jan Serisier
69 Therese Nichols 3 -84 Peter Griffiths 496-385 Moana Nepia
70 Moana Nepia 3 -100 Peter Bauer 389-314 Therese Nichols
71 Noel Barrett 3 -123 Trish Brighton 341-391 Jyoti Chandna
72 Jyoti Chandna 3 -135 Graeme Lock Lee 346-424 Noel Barrett
73 Karrin Henderson 3 -168 Dianne Gibson 288-377 Anne Schick
74 Anne Schick 3 -235 Boots Moon 500-318 Karrin Henderson
75 Richard Birch 3 -235 John Hamilton 426-454 Owen Randall
76 Pat Schuberg 3 -329 Martin Waterworth 347-381 Angie Pearse
77 Owen Randall 3 -338 Paul Richards AUS 294-436 Richard Birch
78 Angie Pearse 3 -470 Ian Close 359-353 Pat Schuberg
79 Lexie Neale 3 -486 Natalie Tadday 413-380 Carol Johnsen
80 Julie Belle 3 -526 Jenny Brysha 364-369 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
81 Carol Johnsen 2 -92 Sharon Sorensen 348-378 Lexie Neale
82 Peter Griffiths 2 -199 Therese Nichols 385-496 Hanne Marks
83 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 2 -276 Hanne Marks 483-347 Julie Belle
84 Peter Bauer 2 -467 Moana Nepia 314-389 Natalie Tadday
85 Natalie Tadday 2 -498 Lexie Neale 380-413 Peter Bauer
86 Boots Moon 2 -590 Anne Schick 318-500 Ian Close
87 Ian Close 1 -410 Angie Pearse 353-359 Boots Moon
88 Hanne Marks 1 -1040 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea347-483 Peter Griffiths
HG Peter Kougi 618