WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics A B
Results for B
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 A Krishnan 13 1267 Samrath Singh Bhatia472-325 Marie Fernandes
2 Rajveer Rawlin 12 1052 Jayaska Baranage 435-381 Jayaska Baranage
3 Indunil Amarasinghe 11 1314 Marie Fernandes 476-388 Mangala Bhandarkar
4 Jayaska Baranage 11 1035 Rajveer Rawlin 381-435 Rajveer Rawlin
5 Praveeni Jayasekera 11 615 PC Jose 396-389 Samrath Singh Bhatia
6 Lennie DíSouza 11 384 Mangala Bhandarkar 438-388 PC Jose
7 Marie Fernandes 11 357 Indunil Amarasinghe 388-476 A Krishnan
8 Rohaina Tanveer 10 593 Sunny Bhatia 484-432 Ramachandran Chidamb
9 Ramachandran Chidamb 10 581 Hyder Quraishi 486-338 Rohaina Tanveer
10 Mangala Bhandarkar 10 397 Lennie DíSouza 388-438 Indunil Amarasinghe
11 Samrath Singh Bhatia 10 239 A Krishnan 325-472 Praveeni Jayasekera
12 Joe Rodrigues 10 69 Nidhi Singhvi 434-411 Sunny Bhatia
13 PC Jose 10 59 Praveeni Jayasekera 389-396 Lennie DíSouza
14 Rajiv Antao 9 520 Anthony Gomes 424-390 Nupur Sood
15 R Nalini 9 157 Nupur Sood 386-368 Bharath Balakrishna
16 Bharath Balakrishna 9 107 Hari Prasad 371-294 R Nalini
17 Nidhi Singhvi 9 99 Joe Rodrigues 411-434 Hyder Quraishi
18 Hyder Quraishi 9 94 Ramachandran Chidamb338-486 Nidhi Singhvi
19 Leon Tan Zheng Han 9 -133 Godhuli Mukherjee 482-425 Anthony Gomes
20 Dipankar Chatterjee 8 453 Saraswathi Ramm 434-391 Karthik Ganesan
21 Sunny Bhatia 8 438 Rohaina Tanveer 432-484 Joe Rodrigues
22 Karthik Ganesan 8 240 Lalantha Amarasinghe336-433 Dipankar Chatterjee
23 Anthony Gomes 8 88 Rajiv Antao 390-424 Leon Tan Zheng Han
24 Nupur Sood 8 56 R Nalini 368-386 Rajiv Antao
25 Sudhir Kamath 8 31 Sylvia Coelho 393-306 Hemanth Achaya
26 Satish Srinivasan 8 22 Supriya Devnani 391-372 Patrick Pereira
27 Patrick Pereira 8 0 Abdul Waheed 464-334 Satish Srinivasan
28 Lalantha Amarasinghe 8 -194 Karthik Ganesan 433-336 Hari Prasad
29 Hemanth Achaya 8 -336 Prateek Wadhavkar 366-344 Sudhir Kamath
30 Yash Potnis 8 -889 Prashant Venkatraman436-426 Kala Ganesh
31 Samved Mukherjee 7 202 Vidya Goggi 421-324 Prateek Wadhavkar
32 Shafique Ahmed 7 -22 Kala Ganesh 438-408 Sylvia Coelho
33 Hari Prasad 7 -66 Bharath Balakrishna 294-371 Lalantha Amarasinghe
34 Viji Ramachandran 7 -155 Asha Namdev Kamath 459-401 Erol Jorge
35 Kala Ganesh 7 -207 Shafique Ahmed 408-438 Yash Potnis
36 Abdul Waheed 7 -294 Patrick Pereira 334-464 Supriya Devnani
37 Saraswathi Ramm 7 -334 Dipankar Chatterjee 391-434 Godhuli Mukherjee
38 Aruna Grover 7 -383 Krtin Juneja 372-274 Prashant Venkatraman
39 Godhuli Mukherjee 7 -418 Leon Tan Zheng Han 425-482 Saraswathi Ramm
40 Neelam Agrawal 7 -463 Ritu Chadha 341-324 Krtin Juneja
41 Supriya Devnani 7 -500 Satish Srinivasan 372-391 Abdul Waheed
42 Vidya Goggi 6 -366 Samved Mukherjee 324-421 Asha Namdev Kamath
43 Sridhar Paidikondala 5.5 132 Erol Jorge 360-360 Ritu Chadha
44 Erol Jorge 5 -831 Sridhar Paidikondala360-360 Viji Ramachandran
45 Asha Namdev Kamath 5 -902 Viji Ramachandran 401-459 Vidya Goggi
46 Sylvia Coelho 4.5 -640 Sudhir Kamath 306-393 Shafique Ahmed
47 Prashant Venkatraman 4 -665 Yash Potnis 426-436 Aruna Grover
48 Ritu Chadha 4 -799 Neelam Agrawal 324-341 Sridhar Paidikondala
49 Prateek Wadhavkar 4 -847 Hemanth Achaya 344-366 Samved Mukherjee
50 Krtin Juneja 3 -1157 Aruna Grover 274-372 Neelam Agrawal
HG Samved Mukherjee 616