WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics A B
Results for B
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Rajveer Rawlin 18 1578 Leon Tan Zheng Han 388-511 Ramachandran Chidamb
2 A Krishnan 18 1272 Rohaina Tanveer 456-442 Leon Tan Zheng Han
3 Indunil Amarasinghe 16 1382 Jayaska Baranage 396-508 Samrath Singh Bhatia
4 Jayaska Baranage 16 1261 Indunil Amarasinghe 508-396 Rohaina Tanveer
5 Leon Tan Zheng Han 15 676 Rajveer Rawlin 511-388 A Krishnan
6 R Nalini 15 611 Nidhi Singhvi 552-342 Sunny Bhatia
7 Mangala Bhandarkar 15 394 Samrath Singh Bhatia452-396 Marie Fernandes
8 Samrath Singh Bhatia 15 345 Mangala Bhandarkar 396-452 Indunil Amarasinghe
9 Rohaina Tanveer 14 604 A Krishnan 442-456 Jayaska Baranage
10 Sudhir Kamath 14 596 Marie Fernandes 382-361 Praveeni Jayasekera
11 Ramachandran Chidamb 14 495 Praveeni Jayasekera 353-391 Rajveer Rawlin
12 Praveeni Jayasekera 14 486 Ramachandran Chidamb391-353 Sudhir Kamath
13 Marie Fernandes 14 272 Sudhir Kamath 361-382 Mangala Bhandarkar
14 Lennie DíSouza 14 56 Dipankar Chatterjee 372-354 Anthony Gomes
15 PC Jose 13.5 90 Anthony Gomes 436-304 Nidhi Singhvi
16 Sunny Bhatia 13 710 Samved Mukherjee 431-454 R Nalini
17 Kala Ganesh 13 666 Prashant Venkatraman437-338 Abdul Waheed
18 Samved Mukherjee 13 598 Sunny Bhatia 454-431 Dipankar Chatterjee
19 Hyder Quraishi 13 240 Sridhar Paidikondala537-259 Hari Prasad
20 Anthony Gomes 13 192 PC Jose 304-436 Lennie DíSouza
21 Abdul Waheed 13 125 Ritu Chadha 491-250 Kala Ganesh
22 Nidhi Singhvi 13 100 R Nalini 342-552 PC Jose
23 Patrick Pereira 13 -55 Rajiv Antao 415-324 Prashant Venkatraman
24 Nupur Sood 12.5 193 Yash Potnis 419-317 Sridhar Paidikondala
25 Dipankar Chatterjee 12 434 Lennie DíSouza 354-372 Samved Mukherjee
26 Hari Prasad 12 428 Aruna Grover 352-369 Hyder Quraishi
27 Shafique Ahmed 12 357 Lalantha Amarasinghe418-404 Hemanth Achaya
28 Karthik Ganesan 12 170 Sylvia Coelho 471-272 Prateek Wadhavkar
29 Saraswathi Ramm 12 35 Erol Jorge 449-310 Neelam Agrawal
30 Satish Srinivasan 12 -49 Viji Ramachandran 390-372 Erol Jorge
31 Joe Rodrigues 12 -237 Prateek Wadhavkar 407-304 Krtin Juneja
32 Neelam Agrawal 12 -298 Hemanth Achaya 394-374 Saraswathi Ramm
33 Hemanth Achaya 12 -649 Neelam Agrawal 374-394 Shafique Ahmed
34 Yash Potnis 12 -1292 Nupur Sood 317-419 Vidya Goggi
35 Rajiv Antao 11 361 Patrick Pereira 324-415 Viji Ramachandran
36 Bharath Balakrishna 11 116 Krtin Juneja 497-303 Asha Namdev Kamath
37 Vidya Goggi 11 -328 Godhuli Mukherjee 340-409 Yash Potnis
38 Godhuli Mukherjee 11 -423 Vidya Goggi 409-340 Aruna Grover
39 Aruna Grover 11 -429 Hari Prasad 369-352 Godhuli Mukherjee
40 Supriya Devnani 11 -655 Asha Namdev Kamath 396-463 Sylvia Coelho
41 Lalantha Amarasinghe 10 -292 Shafique Ahmed 404-418 Ritu Chadha
42 Viji Ramachandran 10 -301 Satish Srinivasan 372-390 Rajiv Antao
43 Sridhar Paidikondala 7.5 -479 Hyder Quraishi 259-537 Nupur Sood
44 Prashant Venkatraman 7 -1083 Kala Ganesh 338-437 Patrick Pereira
45 Ritu Chadha 7 -1254 Abdul Waheed 250-491 Lalantha Amarasinghe
46 Asha Namdev Kamath 7 -1285 Supriya Devnani 463-396 Bharath Balakrishna
47 Erol Jorge 6 -1297 Saraswathi Ramm 310-449 Satish Srinivasan
48 Prateek Wadhavkar 6 -1371 Joe Rodrigues 304-407 Karthik Ganesan
49 Krtin Juneja 6 -1678 Bharath Balakrishna 303-497 Joe Rodrigues
50 Sylvia Coelho 5.5 -1388 Karthik Ganesan 272-471 Supriya Devnani
HG Samved Mukherjee 616