WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics A B
Results for B
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Rajveer Rawlin 24 1606 A Krishnan 391-357 A Krishnan
2 A Krishnan 22 1515 Rajveer Rawlin 357-391 Rajveer Rawlin
3 Jayaska Baranage 22 1424 Indunil Amarasinghe 429-412 Leon Tan Zheng Han
4 Leon Tan Zheng Han 21 959 Marie Fernandes 474-465 Jayaska Baranage
5 Indunil Amarasinghe 20 1766 Jayaska Baranage 412-429 Mangala Bhandarkar
6 Mangala Bhandarkar 19.5 459 PC Jose 414-294 Indunil Amarasinghe
7 Marie Fernandes 19 435 Leon Tan Zheng Han 465-474 R Nalini
8 R Nalini 19 416 Rohaina Tanveer 411-392 Marie Fernandes
9 Samrath Singh Bhatia 19 396 Anthony Gomes 477-433 Joe Rodrigues
10 Joe Rodrigues 19 62 Praveeni Jayasekera 396-375 Samrath Singh Bhatia
11 PC Jose 18.5 -31 Mangala Bhandarkar 294-414 Rohaina Tanveer
12 Rohaina Tanveer 18 753 R Nalini 392-411 PC Jose
13 Dipankar Chatterjee 18 616 Sudhir Kamath 438-326 Ramachandran Chidamb
14 Ramachandran Chidamb 18 567 Hyder Quraishi 418-309 Dipankar Chatterjee
15 Anthony Gomes 18 344 Samrath Singh Bhatia433-477 Lennie DíSouza
16 Lennie DíSouza 18 140 Nidhi Singhvi 419-392 Anthony Gomes
17 Praveeni Jayasekera 17.5 637 Joe Rodrigues 375-396 Rajiv Antao
18 Rajiv Antao 17 898 Abdul Waheed 460-403 Praveeni Jayasekera
19 Samved Mukherjee 17 617 Sunny Bhatia 513-371 Karthik Ganesan
20 Karthik Ganesan 17 531 Saraswathi Ramm 455-345 Samved Mukherjee
21 Sudhir Kamath 17 381 Dipankar Chatterjee 326-438 Hyder Quraishi
22 Hyder Quraishi 17 356 Ramachandran Chidamb309-418 Sudhir Kamath
23 Nidhi Singhvi 17 218 Lennie DíSouza 392-419 Abdul Waheed
24 Abdul Waheed 17 -1 Rajiv Antao 403-460 Nidhi Singhvi
25 Godhuli Mukherjee 17 -97 Supriya Devnani 403-295 Patrick Pereira
26 Patrick Pereira 17 -302 Kala Ganesh 392-380 Godhuli Mukherjee
27 Nupur Sood 16.5 277 Nupur Sood - Nupur Sood
28 Hari Prasad 16 513 Satish Srinivasan 393-332 Sunny Bhatia
29 Sunny Bhatia 16 437 Samved Mukherjee 371-513 Hari Prasad
30 Bharath Balakrishna 16 19 Vidya Goggi 357-333 Saraswathi Ramm
31 Saraswathi Ramm 16 -44 Karthik Ganesan 345-455 Bharath Balakrishna
32 Supriya Devnani 16 -329 Godhuli Mukherjee 295-403 Yash Potnis
33 Yash Potnis 16 -1316 Hemanth Achaya 392-350 Supriya Devnani
34 Kala Ganesh 15 459 Patrick Pereira 380-392 Lalantha Amarasinghe
35 Lalantha Amarasinghe 15 24 Neelam Agrawal 403-384 Kala Ganesh
36 Satish Srinivasan 15 -22 Hari Prasad 332-393 Vidya Goggi
37 Vidya Goggi 15 -600 Bharath Balakrishna 333-357 Satish Srinivasan
38 Hemanth Achaya 15 -975 Yash Potnis 350-392 Shafique Ahmed
39 Shafique Ahmed 14 69 Aruna Grover 409-391 Hemanth Achaya
40 Neelam Agrawal 14 -440 Lalantha Amarasinghe384-403 Aruna Grover
41 Aruna Grover 12 -589 Shafique Ahmed 391-409 Neelam Agrawal
42 Asha Namdev Kamath 12 -1216 Viji Ramachandran 383-370 Sylvia Coelho
43 Sylvia Coelho 11.5 -1297 Prashant Venkatraman387-283 Asha Namdev Kamath
44 Viji Ramachandran 11 -565 Asha Namdev Kamath 370-383 Sridhar Paidikondala
45 Sridhar Paidikondala 9.5 -717 Ritu Chadha 395-337 Viji Ramachandran
46 Prashant Venkatraman 9.5 -1321 Sylvia Coelho 283-387 Erol Jorge
47 Ritu Chadha 9 -1675 Sridhar Paidikondala337-395 Ritu Chadha
48 Erol Jorge 8.5 -1492 Erol Jorge - Prashant Venkatraman
49 Krtin Juneja 8 -2123 Prateek Wadhavkar 370-358 Prateek Wadhavkar
50 Prateek Wadhavkar 7 -1742 Krtin Juneja 358-370 Krtin Juneja
HG Samved Mukherjee 616